🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

571 - Halifax - Bradford

A service operated by First Halifax

Map

Halifax - Bradford

Halifax Bus Station (Stand C1) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 18:35
Halifax Bus Station (Stand C2) 15:35 16:35
Halifax Northgate 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Claremount, at Beacon Hill Road Godley Rd 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Claremount, adj Beacon Hill Road Godley Branch Rd 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Halifax, opp Beacon Hill Rd Southowram Bank 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Halifax, before Beacon Hill Rd Green Lane 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:41 18:41
Southowram, before Bank Top Marsh Lane 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Southowram, adj Bank Top Common Lane 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Southowram, adj Law Lane Pinnar Ln 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Southowram Law Lane 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Southowram, adj Law Lane Whitley Ln 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Southowram, opp Law Lane Rustic Ave 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Southowram, at Law Lane Post Office 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Southowram Towngate Ashday Lane 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Southowram Cain Lane (E-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Southowram, at Cain Lane Cromwell Rd 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Southowram, opp Church Lane Chapel Ln 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Southowram, nr Church Lane St Anne's Church 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Southowram, adj Church Lane Stoney Ln 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Southowram Church Lane Birks Royd 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Brookfoot Brier Lane (E-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Brookfoot, adj St Annes In The Grove 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Brookfoot, opp Marshalls Works 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Brookfoot, adj Elland Road Wilton St 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Brookfoot Brighouse Wood Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:57 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Brighouse Elland Rd Halifax Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand D) 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand E) 13:01
Brighouse, adj Halifax Road Library 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Waring Green, after Waterloo Rd Lightcliffe Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Waring Green, adj Garden Road Mitchell St 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Waring Green Lightcliffe Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Bracken Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Hove Edge Smith House Lane Laverock Ln 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Brighouse Smith House Lane (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (S-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:08 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Cemetery 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Bracken Ave 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (N-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Hoyle House Beck 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Brighouse, before Whinney Hill Park Smith House Lane 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Brighouse, adj Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane (N-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Lightcliffe, before Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Lightcliffe, adj Bentley Ave Shirley Grove 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Lightcliffe Greenfield Ave West Avenue 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Lightcliffe, at Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Lightcliffe, adj Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road (stop) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Roydlands Terrace 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Hipperholme, at Denholme Gate Rd Allotments 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Hipperholme, adj Denholme Gate Road Towngate 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Northedge Ln (stop) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Hipperholme, adj Denholme Gate Rd Southfield Terrace 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Coley Road Denholme Gate Rd (opp) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Coley St Johns Church 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Coley Road Lower Shelf 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Coley Stocks Farm (stop) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Shelf, after Stone Leigh Farm 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Shelf Ing Head Gardens 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Shelf Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Shelf Halifax Road Highfields 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Shelf Halifax Road Bridle Stile 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Shelf Village Hall 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Shelf, adj Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Shelf, before Wade House Rd Brow Lane 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Shelf, adj Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Shelf, before Carr House Ln Cooper Lane 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Buttershaw Farfield Avenue Boltby Ln (stop) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Buttershaw, opp Farfield Avenue Orleans St 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Wibsey Park Ave Reevy Ave (adj) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (after) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Wibsey Park Avenue Reevylands Dr 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Wibsey, opp Park View Business Centre 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Moore Avenue 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Wibsey, adj St Enochs Rd Watty Hall Road 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Little Horton St Enochs Road Marbridge Court 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Little Horton St Enochs Rd Carr Bottom Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Little Horton, opp St Enochs Road Lemon St 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Little Horton Lane Thornton Ln (opp) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Little Horton Lane Clarges St 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Little Horton, after Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Little Horton Lane Holme St (opp) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Pullan St 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Shearbridge, opp St Lukes Hospital 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Shearbridge, at Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Shearbridge Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Bradford G2 Little Horton Lane (stop G2) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Bradford Interchange (Stand J) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52

Bradford - Halifax

Bradford Interchange (Stand J) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Bradford Interchange (Stand K) 15:00
Bradford Nelson Street (stop N1) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bradford Little Horton Lane (stop G4) 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Shearbridge, o/s St Lukes Hospital 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Holme Top Ln 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Little Horton Lane Holme St (after) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Little Horton, opp Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Little Horton Lane Clarges St (adj) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Little Horton Lane Thornton Ln (adj) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Little Horton, at St Enochs Road Lemon St 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Little Horton, adj St Enochs Rd Carr Bottom Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Little Horton, adj St Enochs Road Marbridge Court 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Watty Hall Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Oakdale Avenue 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Wibsey, adj Park View Business Centre 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Wibsey Park Avenue Reevylands Dr (adj) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (opp) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Wibsey Park Ave Reevy Ave (opp) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Buttershaw, adj Farfield Avenue Orleans St 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Buttershaw Farfield Avenue Boltby Ln 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Shelf, at Carr House Ln Cooper Lane 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Shelf, opp Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Shelf, opp Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Shelf, after Wade House Rd Brow Lane 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Shelf, opp Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Shelf, adj Village Hall 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Shelf, adj Halifax Road Bridle Stile 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Shelf Halifax Road Sun Wood Ave 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Shelf, adj Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Shelf Brighouse & Denholme Gate Road Halifax Rd 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Shelf, opp Stone Leigh Farm 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Coley Stocks Farm 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Coley Road Lower Shelf (stop) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Coley St Johns Church (stop) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Coley Road Denholme Gate Rd (adj) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Rd Southfield Terrace 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Northedge Ln 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Towngate 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Hipperholme, opp Denholme Gate Rd Allotments 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road (E-bound) 07:25 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road 07:26 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 07:27 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School (stop) 07:27 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church (E-bound) 07:28 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 07:29 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 07:30 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Lightcliffe Greenfield Ave East Street 07:31 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Lightcliffe, opp Bentley Ave Shirley Grove 07:31 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave (stop) 07:32 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Lightcliffe, opp Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 07:32 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Brighouse Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 07:33 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (S-bound) 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Cemetery 07:33 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Bracken Ave 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (N-bound) 07:34 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Hoyle House Beck 07:34 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Brighouse, before Whinney Hill Park Smith House Lane 07:35 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Brighouse Smith House Lane 07:35 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Hove Edge Lightcliffe Rd Bute Avenue 07:36 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Smithy Carr Lane 07:36 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Waring Green Garden Road Rayner Rd 07:37 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Waring Green, opp Garden Road Mitchell St 07:38 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Waring Green, opp Waterloo Rd Lightcliffe Road 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Brighouse Halifax Road Library 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Brighouse Halifax Road Ludenscheid Link (S-bound) 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand C) 07:41 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Brighouse Elland Rd Halifax Road (W-bound) 07:42 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Brookfoot Brighouse Wood Road (stop) 07:43 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Brookfoot Elland Road Wilton St 07:43 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Brookfoot, adj Marshalls Works 07:45 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Brookfoot, opp St Annes In The Grove 07:46 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Brookfoot Brier Lane 07:46 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Southowram Church Lane Birks Royd (stop) 07:46 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Southowram Church Lane Stoney Ln 07:47 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Southowram Church Lane St Anne's Church 07:48 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Southowram, adj Church Lane Chapel Ln 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Southowram, opp Cain Lane Cromwell Rd 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Southowram Cain Lane 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Southowram Towngate Ashday Lane 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Southowram, opp Law Lane Post Office 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Southowram, after Law Lane Rustic Ave 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Southowram Law Lane Whitley Ln 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Southowram Law Lane (W-bound) 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Southowram, after Law Lane Pinnar Ln 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Southowram, opp Bank Top Common Lane 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Southowram, opp Bank Top Marsh Lane 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Halifax, opp Beacon Hill Rd Green Lane 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Halifax, adj Beacon Hill Rd Southowram Bank 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Claremount, opp Beacon Hill Road Godley Branch Rd 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Claremount, opp Beacon Hill Road Godley Rd 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Halifax Bus Station (Stand E3) 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18

Similar services

First Halifax