bustimes.org

577 - Hazlemere, Park Parade - Beaconsfield, High School

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Hazlemere, Park Parade - Beaconsfield, High School

Beaconsfield, High School - Hazlemere, Park Parade

Beaconsfield, o/s High School 16:00
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 16:03
Beaconsfield Post Office (Stop E) 16:06
Beaconsfield Waitrose (Stop A) 16:07 17:52 18:36 19:06 19:36
Knotty Green, opp The Red Lion PH 16:09 17:54 18:38 19:08 19:38
Penn, opp The Pond 16:14 17:59 18:43 19:13 19:43
Penn School Road (o/s 10) 16:14 17:59 18:43 19:13 19:43
Penn New Road (o/s 84) 16:16 18:01 18:45 19:14 19:44
Penn, adj Hillcroft Road 16:16 18:01 18:45 19:14 19:44
Tylers Green Potters Cross (E-bound) 16:17 18:02 18:46 19:15 19:45
Tylers Green, adj Coppice Farm Road 16:18 18:03 18:47 19:16 19:46
Tylers Green Hazlemere Road (N-bound) 16:18 18:03 18:47 19:16 19:46
Tylers Green Curzon Avenue (o/s 42) 16:19 18:03 18:47 19:16 19:46
Tylers Green, o/s Rose Avenue Shops 16:20 18:04 18:48 19:17 19:47
Tylers Green, opp Pine Walk 16:21 18:05 18:49 19:18 19:48
Tylers Green, o/s William Ramsay School 16:22 18:06 18:50 19:19 19:49
Hazlemere Rose Avenue (opp 1) 16:22 18:06 18:50 19:19 19:49
Hazlemere Holmer Green Road (o/s 5) 16:23 18:07 18:51 19:19 19:49
Hazlemere, opp Park Lane 16:23 18:07 18:51 19:20 19:50
Hazlemere, opp The Warren 16:25 18:09 18:53 19:21 19:51
Hazlemere, adj Cedar Avenue 16:25 18:09 18:53 19:21 19:51
Hazlemere, opp Roberts Ride 16:25 18:09 18:53 19:21 19:51
Widmer End Western Dene (o/s 52) 16:27 18:11 18:55 19:22 19:52
Hazlemere, opp Park Parade 16:28 18:12 18:56 19:23 19:53

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 18 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carousel Buses