bustimes.org

57a - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A4 (A4) 09:02 then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A4 (A4) 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 22:35
Rossington, opp Iport Avenue/Great Yorkshire Way 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 22:45
Parrots Corner, at Bawtry Road/Sheep Bridge Lane 06:17 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:49 22:49
Finningley, adj Airport Access Road/Broad Lane 06:20 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 22:52
Doncaster Sheffield Airport/Terminal Stand 1 (at) 06:22 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 22:54
Finningley First Avenue/Hayfield Lane 06:24 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 22:56
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/First Avenue 06:25 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 22:57
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/Chestnut Drive 06:26 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 22:58
Auckley, opp Hayfield Lane/Fir Tree Avenue 06:26 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 22:58
Auckley, nr Hurst Lane/Hayfield Lane 06:27 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 22:59
Auckley, opp Hurst Lane/Poplar Way 06:27 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 22:59
Auckley Hurst Lane/Main Street (Entrance) 06:28 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 23:00
Auckley, at Hurst Lane/Mosham Road 06:28 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 23:00
Auckley, at Main Street/Ellers Lane 06:29 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 23:01
Auckley, opp Main Street/River Way 06:30 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 23:02
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/Glen Road 06:32 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 23:04
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Badgers Holt 06:32 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 23:04
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Quarry Lane 06:33 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 23:05
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/St Vincents Avenue 06:33 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 23:05
Cantley, adj Doncaster Road/Warning Tongue Lane 06:34 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 23:06
Cantley Lane/Hadley Cross Mews (at) 06:35 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 23:07
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Staunton Road 06:01 06:36 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 23:08
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Staunton Road 04:36 05:21 06:06 06:49 07:18 07:28 08:18
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Packington Road 04:36 05:21 06:06 06:36 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:29 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 23:08
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Tatenhill Gardens 04:37 05:22 06:07 06:37 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:29 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 23:09
Goodison Boulevard/Cantley Manor Avenue (opp) 04:38 05:23 06:08 06:38 06:51 07:20 07:40 07:30 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 23:10
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Limpool Close 04:38 05:23 06:08 06:38 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:31 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 23:10
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Church Lane 04:39 05:24 06:09 06:39 06:52 07:21 07:41 07:31 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 23:11
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Heatherbank Road 04:40 05:25 06:10 06:40 06:53 07:22 07:42 07:32 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 23:12
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/St Wilfrids Road 04:40 05:25 06:10 06:40 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:33 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 23:12
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Highbury Avenue 04:41 05:26 06:11 06:41 06:54 07:23 07:43 07:33 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 23:13
Green Boulevard/Cantley Lane (opp) 04:41 05:26 06:11 06:41 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:34 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 23:13
Cantley, adj Everingham Road/Ansten Crescent 04:41 05:26 06:11 06:42 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:34 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 23:14
Cantley, adj Everingham Road/Elmham Road 04:42 05:27 06:12 06:42 06:55 07:25 07:45 07:35 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 23:14
Cantley Everingham Road/Aldesworth Road 04:42 05:27 06:12 06:42 06:55 07:25 07:45 07:35 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 23:14
Cantley, opp Ascot Avenue/Sandown Gardens 04:44 05:29 06:14 06:44 06:57 07:27 07:47 07:37 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 23:16
Cantley, at Ascot Avenue/Goodwood Gardens 04:44 05:29 06:14 06:44 06:57 07:28 07:48 07:38 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 23:16
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/St Augustines Road 04:46 05:31 06:16 06:46 06:59 07:29 07:49 07:39 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 23:18
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/The Dome 04:47 05:32 06:17 06:47 07:00 07:30 07:50 07:40 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 23:19
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 04:47 05:32 06:17 06:47 07:00 07:31 07:51 07:41 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 23:19
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (opp) 04:48 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:01 07:32 07:52 07:42 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20 23:20
Belle Vue, at Bennetthorpe/Sandbeck Road 04:49 05:34 06:19 06:49 07:02 07:33 07:53 07:43 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:21 23:21
Bennetthorpe/Danum Road (at) 04:50 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:03 07:34 07:54 07:44 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22 23:22
Bennetthorpe/Roman Road (adj) 04:52 05:37 06:22 06:51 07:05 07:36 07:56 07:46 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 23:23
Doncaster, opp South Parade/Thorne Road 04:53 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:07 07:38 07:58 07:48 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 23:25
Doncaster Wood Street/Waterdale (WS1) 04:55 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:09 07:40 08:00 07:50 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 23:27
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS2) 04:56 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:10 07:41 08:01 07:51 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 23:28
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/C1 (C1) 04:58 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:12 07:43 08:03 07:53 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:30

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire