Bus Times

57F - Epworth - Doncaster

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Epworth Blow Row (NE-bound) 07:10
Epworth, opp Leisure Centre 07:12
Low Burnham A161 (S-bound) 07:15
Haxey Memorial (o/s 2) 07:16
Haxey, opp Marlborough Avenue 07:18
Haxey, adj Garage 07:20
Haxey Vinehall Road (o/s 2) 07:21
Westwoodside, adj Water Tower 07:23
Westwoodside Commonside (o/s 1) 07:25
Westwoodside, adj Pond 07:26
Westwoodside Park Lane (o/s 6) 07:27
Westwoodside, adj The Meadows 07:29
Blaxton, adj Fiftyeights Road 07:30
Blaxton, opp Wroot Road 07:31
Blaxton, adj Station Road 07:33
Blaxton, opp Mosham Close 07:36
Auckley, at Brooke Farm 07:40
Auckley, opp River Way 07:41
Branton, adj Glen Road 07:42
Branton, adj Badgers Holt 07:43
Branton, adj Quarry Lane 07:44
Branton, adj St Vincents Avenue 07:45
Cantley, at The Mcauley School 07:46
Cantley, adj Staunton Road 07:47
Cantley, adj Packington Road 07:48
Cantley, opp Tatenhill Gardens 07:49
Cantley Manor Avenue (opp) 07:50
Cantley, opp Limpool Close 07:51
Cantley, opp Church Lane 07:52
Cantley, adj Heatherbank Road 07:53
Cantley, opp St Wilfrids Road 07:54
Cantley Lane (opp) 07:55
Cantley, adj Ansten Crescent 07:56
Cantley, adj Elmham Road 07:57
Cantley Aldesworth Road 07:58
Cantley, opp Sandown Gardens 07:59
Cantley, at Rose Hill Cemetery 08:00
Cantley, adj St Augustines Road 08:01
Belle Vue, adj The Dome 08:03
Belle Vue, adj Gliwice Way 08:04
Belle Vue, opp Bawtry Road 08:05
Belle Vue, at Grand St Leger Hotel 08:06
Bennetthorpe, at Danum Road 08:08
Bennetthorpe, opp Alderson Drive 08:09
Bennetthorpe, adj Roman Road 08:11
Doncaster, opp Regent Square 08:12
Doncaster Ws1 (WS1) 08:14
Doncaster Cs2 (CS2) 08:15
Doncaster Interchange (at) 08:17

More information