bustimes.org

58 - Heworth Metro - Newcastle via Leam Lane Estate, Felling Square, Gateshead Metro

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Newcastle - Heworth Metro

Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 06:55 07:16 07:28 07:42 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 10:36 11:00 then every 12 minutes until 12:00 12:24 then every 12 minutes until 13:24 13:48 then every 12 minutes until 14:48 15:12 15:24 then every 14 minutes until 16:06 16:18 16:44 then every 12 minutes until 17:20 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:49 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:19
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W) 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:43 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:37 10:37 11:01 12:01 12:25 13:25 13:49 14:49 15:13 15:25 16:07 16:19 16:45 17:21 17:35 17:47 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:50 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:20
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (SE-bound) 06:58 07:19 07:31 07:45 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:39 10:39 11:03 12:03 12:27 13:27 13:51 14:51 15:15 15:27 16:09 16:21 16:47 17:23 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:51 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:21
Gateshead Wellington Street (SE-bound) 07:00 07:21 07:33 07:47 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:41 10:41 11:05 12:05 12:29 13:29 13:53 14:53 15:17 15:29 16:11 16:23 16:49 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:53 20:23 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:23
Gateshead Interchange (E) 07:03 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:44 10:44 11:08 12:08 12:32 13:32 13:56 14:56 15:20 15:32 16:14 16:26 16:52 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:56 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:26
Gateshead Interchange (E) 05:32 06:05 06:30 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:46 10:46 11:10 12:10 12:34 13:34 13:58 14:58 15:22 15:34 16:16 16:28 16:54 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:58 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:28
Gateshead High West Street-Civic Centre (SE-bound) 05:33 06:06 06:31 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:47 10:47 11:11 12:11 12:35 13:35 13:59 14:59 15:23 15:35 16:17 16:29 16:55 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:59 20:29 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:29
Gateshead Old Durham Road-St Edmunds Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:08 06:33 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:49 10:49 11:13 12:13 12:37 13:37 14:01 15:01 15:25 15:37 16:19 16:31 16:57 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:24 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:15 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:01 23:01 23:31
Deckham Split Crow Road-Fife Street (E-bound) 05:37 06:10 06:35 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:51 10:51 11:15 12:15 12:39 13:39 14:03 15:03 15:27 15:39 16:21 16:33 16:59 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:02 19:16 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:02 23:32
Deckham Teviot Street (E-bound) 05:37 06:10 06:35 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:51 10:51 11:15 12:15 12:39 13:39 14:03 15:03 15:27 15:39 16:21 16:33 16:59 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:02 19:16 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:02 23:32
Deckham Split Crow Road-Clyde Street (E-bound) 05:38 06:11 06:36 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:52 10:52 11:16 12:16 12:40 13:40 14:04 15:04 15:28 15:40 16:22 16:34 17:00 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:17 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:03 23:03 23:33
Deckham Split Crow Road-Mersey Road (E-bound) 05:39 06:12 06:37 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:53 10:53 11:17 12:17 12:41 13:41 14:05 15:05 15:29 15:41 16:23 16:35 17:01 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:04 19:18 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:04 23:04 23:34
Felling Split Crow Road-Dundas Walk (E-bound) 05:39 06:12 06:37 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:54 10:54 11:18 12:18 12:42 13:42 14:06 15:06 15:30 15:42 16:24 16:36 17:02 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:05 19:18 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:04 23:04 23:34
Felling Split Crow Road-Social Club (E-bound) 05:40 06:13 06:38 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:56 10:56 11:20 12:20 12:44 13:44 14:08 15:08 15:32 15:44 16:26 16:38 17:04 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:19 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:05 23:05 23:35
Felling Square (C) 05:41 06:14 06:39 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:57 10:57 11:21 12:21 12:45 13:45 14:09 15:09 15:33 15:45 16:27 16:39 17:05 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:20 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:06 23:06 23:36
Felling Coldwell Lane (SW-bound) 05:41 06:14 06:39 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:57 10:57 11:21 12:21 12:45 13:45 14:09 15:09 15:33 15:45 16:27 16:39 17:05 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:20 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:06 23:06 23:36
Windy Nook Albion Street (F) 05:42 06:15 06:40 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:58 10:58 11:22 12:22 12:46 13:46 14:10 15:10 15:34 15:46 16:28 16:40 17:06 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:21 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:07 23:07 23:37
Windy Nook Albion Street-Howard Street (E-bound) 05:43 06:16 06:41 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:59 10:59 11:23 12:23 12:47 13:47 14:11 15:11 15:35 15:47 16:29 16:41 17:07 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:22 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:08 23:08 23:38
Windy Nook Albion Street-School (E-bound) 05:44 06:17 06:42 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 10:00 11:00 11:24 12:24 12:48 13:48 14:12 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:30 16:42 17:08 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:23 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:09 23:09 23:39
Windy Nook Albion Street-Dornoch Crescent (E-bound) 05:44 06:17 06:42 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 10:00 11:00 11:24 12:24 12:48 13:48 14:12 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:30 16:42 17:08 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:23 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:09 23:09 23:39
Windy Nook Albion Street-Cresthaven (E-bound) 05:45 06:18 06:43 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 10:01 11:01 11:25 12:25 12:49 13:49 14:13 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:31 16:43 17:09 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:24 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:10 23:10 23:40
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Laboratory (S-bound) 05:46 06:19 06:44 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 10:02 11:02 11:26 12:26 12:50 13:50 14:14 15:14 15:38 15:50 16:32 16:44 17:10 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:25 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:11 23:11 23:41
Whitehills Estate (S-bound) 05:47 06:20 06:45 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 10:03 11:03 11:27 12:27 12:51 13:51 14:15 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:33 16:45 17:11 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:26 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12 23:12 23:42
Leam Lane Staneway-Oakwood (S-bound) 05:47 06:20 06:45 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 10:04 11:04 11:28 12:28 12:52 13:52 14:16 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:34 16:46 17:12 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:26 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12 23:12 23:42
Leam Lane Wealcroft (N-bound) 05:49 06:22 06:47 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 10:05 11:05 11:29 12:29 12:53 13:53 14:17 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:35 16:47 17:13 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:28 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:14 23:14 23:44
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (N-bound) 05:49 06:22 06:47 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 10:05 11:05 11:29 12:29 12:53 13:53 14:17 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:35 16:47 17:13 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:28 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:14 23:14 23:44
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Staneway (N-bound) 05:50 06:23 06:48 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 10:07 11:07 11:31 12:31 12:55 13:55 14:19 15:19 15:43 15:55 16:37 16:49 17:15 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:29 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:15 23:15 23:45
Leam Lane Wealcroft-The Paddock (NE-bound) 05:51 06:24 06:49 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 10:07 11:07 11:31 12:31 12:55 13:55 14:19 15:19 15:43 15:55 16:37 16:49 17:15 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:30 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:16 23:16 23:46
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (B) 05:52 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 10:09 11:09 11:33 12:33 12:57 13:57 14:21 15:21 15:45 15:57 16:39 16:51 17:17 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:31 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:17 23:17 23:47
Leam Lane Colegate-Longrigg (W-bound) 05:53 06:26 06:51 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 10:10 11:10 11:34 12:34 12:58 13:58 14:22 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:40 16:52 17:18 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:32 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:18 23:18 23:48
Heworth Colegate (W-bound) 05:54 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:11 11:11 11:35 12:35 12:59 13:59 14:23 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:41 16:53 17:19 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:33 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:19 23:19 23:49
High Heworth Lane-High Burn Terrace (N-bound) 05:54 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:11 11:11 11:35 12:35 12:59 13:59 14:23 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:41 16:53 17:19 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:33 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:19 23:19 23:49
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (N-bound) 05:55 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:12 11:12 11:36 12:36 13:00 14:00 14:24 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:42 16:54 17:20 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:34 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:20 23:20 23:50
Heworth Interchange (A) 05:57 06:30 06:55 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:14 11:14 11:38 12:38 13:02 14:02 14:26 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:44 16:56 17:22 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:36 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:22 23:22 23:52

Heworth Metro - Newcastle

Heworth Interchange (A) 05:33 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:19 then every 12 minutes until 11:19 11:43 then every 12 minutes until 12:43 13:07 then every 12 minutes until 14:07 14:31 then every 12 minutes until 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:39
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-bound) 05:34 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:20 11:20 11:44 12:44 13:08 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:22 15:34 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:10 22:10 22:40
High Heworth Lane-Wardle Gardens (S-bound) 05:35 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:21 11:21 11:45 12:45 13:09 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:23 15:35 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:11 22:11 22:41
Heworth Colegate West (E-bound) 05:35 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:22 11:22 11:46 12:46 13:10 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:24 15:36 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:35 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:11 22:11 22:41
Leam Lane Colegate-Whinshaw (SE-bound) 05:36 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:23 11:23 11:47 12:47 13:11 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:25 15:37 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:36 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:12 22:12 22:42
Leam Lane Colegate-Meresyde (S-bound) 05:37 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:24 11:24 11:48 12:48 13:12 14:12 14:36 15:12 15:26 15:38 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:13 22:13 22:43
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 05:38 06:05 06:25 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:25 11:25 11:49 12:49 13:13 14:13 14:37 15:13 15:27 15:39 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:14 22:14 22:44
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Rennington (SW-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:26 11:26 11:50 12:50 13:14 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:28 15:40 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:15 22:15 22:45
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Glynfellis (SW-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:26 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:27 11:27 11:51 12:51 13:15 14:15 14:39 15:15 15:29 15:41 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:15 22:15 22:45
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (SW-bound) 05:40 06:07 06:27 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:27 11:27 11:51 12:51 13:15 14:15 14:39 15:15 15:29 15:41 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:16 22:16 22:46
Leam Lane Staneway-Wealcroft (NW-bound) 05:41 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:28 11:28 11:52 12:52 13:16 14:16 14:40 15:16 15:30 15:42 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:17 22:17 22:47
Leam Lane Staneway-Oakwood (N-bound) 05:41 06:08 06:28 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:29 11:29 11:53 12:53 13:17 14:17 14:41 15:17 15:31 15:43 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:17 22:17 22:47
Whitehills Estate (N-bound) 05:43 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:31 11:31 11:55 12:55 13:19 14:19 14:43 15:19 15:33 15:45 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:19 22:19 22:49
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Laboratory (N-bound) 05:43 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:31 11:31 11:55 12:55 13:19 14:19 14:43 15:19 15:33 15:45 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:19 22:19 22:49
Windy Nook Albion Street-Cresthaven (W-bound) 05:44 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:32 11:32 11:56 12:56 13:20 14:20 14:44 15:20 15:34 15:46 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50
Windy Nook Albion Street-Dornoch Crescent (W-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:33 11:33 11:57 12:57 13:21 14:21 14:45 15:21 15:35 15:47 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:21 22:21 22:51
Windy Nook Albion Street-School (W-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:34 11:34 11:58 12:58 13:22 14:22 14:46 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:21 22:21 22:51
Windy Nook Albion Street-Blenheim Court (W-bound) 05:46 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:35 11:35 11:59 12:59 13:23 14:23 14:47 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:22 22:22 22:52
Windy Nook Albion Street (E) 05:47 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:35 11:35 11:59 12:59 13:23 14:23 14:47 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:23 22:23 22:53
Felling Coldwell Lane (NE-bound) 05:47 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:36 11:36 12:00 13:00 13:24 14:24 14:48 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:23 22:23 22:53
Felling Square (D) 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:38 11:38 12:02 13:02 13:26 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:25 22:25 22:55
Felling Split Crow Road-Social Club (W-bound) 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:38 11:38 12:02 13:02 13:26 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:25 22:25 22:55
Felling Split Crow Road-Garage (W-bound) 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:40 11:40 12:04 13:04 13:28 14:28 14:52 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56
Deckham Split Crow Road-Bayswater Road (W-bound) 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:42 11:42 12:06 13:06 13:30 14:30 14:54 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:27 22:27 22:57
Deckham Split Crow Road-Clyde Street (W-bound) 05:51 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:43 11:43 12:07 13:07 13:31 14:31 14:55 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:27 22:27 22:57
Deckham Terrace (W-bound) 05:52 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:43 11:43 12:07 13:07 13:31 14:31 14:55 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
Shipcote Old Durham Road-South Street (N-bound) 05:53 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:45 11:45 12:09 13:09 13:33 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59
Gateshead Old Durham Road-Cemetery Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:46 11:46 12:10 13:10 13:34 14:34 14:58 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Gateshead High West Street-Civic Centre (N-bound) 05:56 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:48 12:12 13:12 13:36 14:36 15:00 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:32 20:02 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02
Gateshead Interchange (N) 05:58 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:50 12:14 13:14 13:38 14:38 15:02 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:34 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:34 20:04 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04
Gateshead A184 (E-bound) 06:00 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:16 10:28 10:52 11:52 12:16 13:16 13:40 14:40 15:04 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:36 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:36 20:06 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:57 11:57 12:21 13:21 13:45 14:45 15:09 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:41 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:51 19:40 20:10 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:10

Timetable data from Go North East, 26 January 2021

Go North East