Bus Times

58 - Leicester - Netherhall - Hamilton - Leicester

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Leicester Humberstone Gate (Stand DA) 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 then every 12 minutes until 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 then every 12 minutes until 14:33 14:47 then every 12 minutes until 15:35 15:49 then every 12 minutes until 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leicester, adj Madras Road 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:58 14:34 14:48 15:36 15:50 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46
Leicester Dysart Way (Stand 2) 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:59 14:35 14:49 15:37 15:51 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:27 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46
Spinney Hills, adj Farringdon Street 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 14:36 14:50 15:38 15:52 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:28 20:03 20:48 21:48 22:48
Spinney Hills, adj Lombardy Rise 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:01 14:37 14:51 15:39 15:53 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:29 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49
Spinney Hills, o/s Prestwold Road 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:02 14:38 14:52 15:40 15:54 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:30 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49
Humberstone, adj Mereworth Close 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:03 14:39 14:53 15:41 15:55 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:31 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50
Humberstone, adj Smedmore Road 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:04 14:40 14:54 15:42 15:56 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:32 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51
Humberstone, adj Portishead Road 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:04 14:40 14:54 15:42 15:56 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:32 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52
Humberstone, opp Claydon Road 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:05 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:33 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52
Humberstone, opp Lotus Road 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:06 14:42 14:56 15:44 15:58 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:34 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53
Humberstone, opp Pine Tree Avenue 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 14:44 14:58 15:46 16:00 16:48 17:02 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:36 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55
Humberstone, opp Stanley Drive 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 14:45 14:59 15:47 16:01 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:37 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Humberstone, adj Lidster Close 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 14:45 14:59 15:47 16:01 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:37 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Humberstone, opp Steins Lane 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:10 14:46 15:00 15:48 16:02 16:50 17:04 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Nether Hall, opp Wigley Road 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:11 14:47 15:01 15:49 16:03 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:39 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Nether Hall, adj Rosebarn Way 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:12 14:48 15:02 15:50 16:04 16:52 17:06 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Nether Hall, opp Armdale Drive 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 14:49 15:03 15:51 16:05 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59
Nether Hall Netherhall Road (N-bound) 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 14:49 15:03 15:51 16:05 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nether Hall, adj Selby Avenue 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:19 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:14 14:50 15:04 15:52 16:06 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:42 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nether Hall, adj Barry Road 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:16 14:52 15:06 15:54 16:08 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:43 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01
Nether Hall, adj Chestnut Avenue 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 14:53 15:07 15:55 16:09 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:44 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:02
Nether Hall, opp Cranesbill Road 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:19 14:55 15:09 15:57 16:11 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:45 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hamilton Tesco (Stand 1) 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 14:56 15:10 15:58 16:12 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:22 18:37 18:46 18:51 19:11 19:46 20:19 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hamilton, adj Hollowtree Road 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 14:57 15:11 15:59 16:13 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:23 18:38 18:47 18:52 19:12 19:47 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hamilton, opp Hazeldene Road 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:22 14:58 15:12 16:00 16:14 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:24 18:39 18:48 18:53 19:13 19:48 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hamilton, adj Celandine Road 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:22 14:58 15:12 16:00 16:14 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:24 18:39 18:48 18:53 19:13 19:48 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hamilton, opp Bakers Way 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 14:59 15:13 16:01 16:15 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:25 18:40 18:49 18:54 19:14 19:49 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hamilton, opp Shipton Road 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 15:00 15:14 16:02 16:16 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:26 18:41 18:50 18:55 19:15 19:50 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hamilton, adj Lakeview Chase 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 15:01 15:15 16:03 16:17 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:27 18:42 18:51 18:56 19:16 19:51 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:08
Hamilton Columbine Road (just after) 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 15:02 15:16 16:04 16:18 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:28 18:43 18:52 18:57 19:17 19:52 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hamilton, adj Bellflower Road 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 15:03 15:17 16:05 16:19 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:24 18:28 18:43 18:53 18:57 19:18 19:53 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hamilton, opp Waterside Road 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 15:03 15:17 16:05 16:19 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:25 18:53 19:18 19:53 21:10 22:10
Humberstone Golf Course (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:28 15:04 15:18 16:06 16:20 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:54 21:10 22:10
Humberstone Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 15:07 15:21 16:09 16:23 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:57 21:12 22:12
Humberstone, opp Braybrooke Road 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 15:08 15:22 16:10 16:24 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:58 21:13 22:13
Humberstone, opp Portishead Road 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 15:08 15:22 16:10 16:24 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:58 21:14 22:14
Humberstone, opp Smedmore Road 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 15:10 15:24 16:12 16:26 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:00 21:15 22:15
Humberstone, opp Mereworth Close 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 15:11 15:25 16:13 16:27 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:00 21:15 22:15
Spinney Hills, opp Prestwold Road 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 15:13 15:27 16:15 16:29 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:27 20:02 21:17 22:17
Spinney Hills, opp Lombardy Rise 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:38 15:14 15:28 16:16 16:30 17:18 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:28 20:03 21:18 22:18
Spinney Hills Spinney Hill Road (W-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:39 15:15 15:29 16:17 16:31 17:19 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:28 20:03 21:18 22:18
Spinney Hills, opp Farringdon Street 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:41 15:17 15:31 16:19 16:33 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:05 21:20 22:20
Leicester, opp Dysart Way 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:43 15:19 15:33 16:21 16:35 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:06 21:21 22:21
Leicester, opp Brunswick Street 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:30 09:44 15:20 15:34 16:22 16:36 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:07 21:22 22:22
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CM) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:34 09:48 15:24 15:38 16:26 16:40 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:10 21:25 22:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands