Bus Times

58 - Redditch - Church Hill - Matchborough - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 then every 10 minutes until 06:55 07:04 07:12 then every 8 minutes until 07:44 then every 6 minutes until 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:34 08:41 08:48 then every 8 minutes until 15:36 15:42 then every 8 minutes until 16:38 16:44 then every 8 minutes until 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15
Redditch Church Green West (N-bound) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:45 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:42 08:49 15:37 15:43 16:39 16:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:15
St George’s, adj Baptist Church 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:45 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:42 08:49 15:37 15:43 16:39 16:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16
St George’s, opp Lady Harriet's Lane 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:46 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:43 08:50 15:38 15:44 16:40 16:46 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:16
Abbeydale, adj Meadowhill Road 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:47 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:44 08:51 15:39 15:45 16:41 16:47 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:33 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:17
Abbeydale, opp Gibbs Road 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:48 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:45 08:52 15:40 15:46 16:42 16:48 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:34 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:18
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (N-bound) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:51 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:48 08:55 15:43 15:49 16:45 16:51 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:20
Church Hill Way (NE-bound) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:52 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:49 08:56 15:44 15:50 16:46 16:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:20
Church Hill Church (adj) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:53 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:50 08:57 15:45 15:51 16:47 16:53 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:39 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:21
Church Hill Centre (opp) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:54 08:18 08:22 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:51 08:58 15:46 15:52 16:48 16:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:22
Church Hill, opp Loxley Close 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:54 08:18 08:22 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:51 08:58 15:46 15:52 16:48 16:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:22
Church Hill, adj Eagle Road 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:55 08:19 08:23 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:52 08:59 15:47 15:53 16:49 16:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:23
North Moons Moat (adj) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:55 08:19 08:23 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:52 08:59 15:47 15:53 16:49 16:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:23
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (S-bound) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:56 08:20 08:24 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:53 09:00 15:48 15:54 16:50 16:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:24
Winyates, adj Ibstock House 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:57 08:21 08:25 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:01 15:49 15:55 16:51 16:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:24
Winyates Centre (adj) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:57 08:21 08:25 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:01 15:49 15:55 16:51 16:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:25
Winyates, adj St. Gregory's Church 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:58 08:22 08:26 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:55 09:02 15:50 15:56 16:52 16:58 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:25
Matchborough, nr Warwick Highway 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:59 08:23 08:27 08:31 08:39 08:49 08:56 09:03 15:51 15:57 16:53 16:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:26
Matchborough Centre (adj) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 07:10 07:19 07:28 08:00 08:24 08:28 08:32 08:40 08:50 08:57 09:04 15:52 15:58 16:54 17:00 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:27
Matchborough, adj Jackfield Close 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 07:10 07:19 07:28 08:00 08:24 08:28 08:32 08:40 08:50 08:57 09:04 15:52 15:58 16:54 17:00 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:27
Washford, adj Arrow Valley Social Club 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 07:11 07:20 07:29 08:01 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:41 08:51 08:58 09:05 15:53 15:59 16:55 17:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:28
Washford Business Park (S-bound) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 07:11 07:20 07:29 08:01 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:41 08:51 08:58 09:05 15:53 15:59 16:55 17:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:28
Washford, adj BKL Factory 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 07:12 07:21 07:30 08:02 08:26 08:30 08:34 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:06 15:54 16:00 16:56 17:02 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:29
Washford Mill (adj) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 07:13 07:22 07:31 08:03 08:27 08:31 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:00 09:07 15:55 16:01 16:57 17:03 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:30
Washford, adj Pipers Road 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 07:14 07:23 07:32 08:04 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:08 15:56 16:02 16:58 17:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:31
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW-bound) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 07:15 07:24 07:33 08:05 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:02 09:09 15:57 16:03 16:59 17:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:32
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 07:16 07:25 07:34 08:06 08:30 08:34 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:03 09:10 15:58 16:04 17:00 17:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:51 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:33
Woodrow Centre (adj) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 07:17 07:26 07:35 08:07 08:31 08:35 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:11 15:59 16:05 17:01 17:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:34
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 07:17 07:26 07:35 08:07 08:31 08:35 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:11 15:59 16:05 17:01 17:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:34
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 07:18 07:27 07:36 08:08 08:32 08:36 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:05 09:12 16:00 16:06 17:02 17:08 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:53 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:35
Greenlands Post Office (adj) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 07:18 07:27 07:37 08:09 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:13 16:01 16:07 17:03 17:09 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:35
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 07:19 07:28 07:37 08:09 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:13 16:01 16:07 17:03 17:09 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:36
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 07:20 07:29 07:38 08:10 08:34 08:38 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:14 16:02 16:08 17:04 17:10 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:55 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:37
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 07:20 07:29 07:39 08:11 08:35 08:39 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:15 16:03 16:09 17:05 17:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:37
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 07:21 07:30 07:39 08:11 08:35 08:39 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:15 16:03 16:09 17:05 17:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:56 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:38
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:22 07:31 07:41 08:13 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:17 16:05 16:11 17:07 17:13 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:39
Smallwood, adj Trafford Park 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:22 07:31 07:41 08:13 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:17 16:05 16:11 17:07 17:13 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:39
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 07:23 07:32 07:42 08:14 08:38 08:42 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:18 16:06 16:12 17:08 17:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:40
Redditch Station Way Top (W-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 07:24 07:33 07:42 08:14 08:38 08:42 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:18 16:06 16:12 17:08 17:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:59 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:41
Redditch Bus Station (Stand B) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:25 07:34 07:44 08:16 08:40 08:44 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:20 16:08 16:14 17:10 17:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:42

More information