Bus Times

58 - Redditch - Church Hill - Matchborough - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 09:30 09:45 10:00 then every 15 minutes until 16:45 17:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Redditch Church Green West (N-bound) 08:31 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:46 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
St George’s, adj Baptist Church 08:31 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
St George’s, opp Lady Harriet's Lane 08:32 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Abbeydale, adj Meadowhill Road 08:33 09:33 09:48 10:03 16:48 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Abbeydale, opp Gibbs Road 08:34 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:49 17:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (N-bound) 08:37 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:52 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Church Hill Way (NE-bound) 08:38 09:38 09:53 10:08 16:53 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Church Hill Church (adj) 08:39 09:39 09:54 10:09 16:54 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Church Hill Pharmacy (adj) 08:40 09:40 09:55 10:10 16:55 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Church Hill, opp Loxley Close 08:40 09:40 09:55 10:10 16:55 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Church Hill, adj Eagle Road 08:41 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:56 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
North Moons Moat (adj) 08:41 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:56 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (S-bound) 08:42 09:42 09:57 10:12 16:57 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Winyates, adj Ibstock House 08:42 09:42 09:57 10:13 16:58 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Winyates Centre (adj) 08:43 09:43 09:58 10:13 16:58 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Winyates, adj St. Gregory's Church 08:43 09:43 09:58 10:14 16:59 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Matchborough, nr Warwick Highway 08:44 09:44 09:59 10:15 17:00 17:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Matchborough Centre (adj) 08:45 09:45 10:00 10:16 17:01 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Matchborough, adj Jackfield Close 08:45 09:45 10:00 10:16 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Washford, adj Arrow Valley Social Club 08:46 09:46 10:01 10:17 17:02 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Washford Business Park (S-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:01 10:17 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Washford, adj BKL Factory 08:47 09:47 10:02 10:18 17:03 17:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Washford Mill (adj) 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:19 17:04 17:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
Washford, adj Pipers Road 08:49 09:49 10:04 10:20 17:05 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:05 10:21 17:06 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 08:51 09:51 10:06 10:22 17:07 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Woodrow Centre (adj) 08:52 09:52 10:07 10:23 17:08 17:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 08:52 09:52 10:07 10:23 17:08 17:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 08:53 09:53 10:08 10:24 17:09 17:24 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23
Greenlands Post Office (adj) 08:53 09:53 10:09 10:25 17:10 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 08:54 09:54 10:09 10:25 17:10 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 08:55 09:55 10:10 10:26 17:11 17:26 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 08:55 09:55 10:11 10:27 17:12 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 08:56 09:56 10:11 10:27 17:12 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 08:57 09:57 10:13 10:29 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27
Smallwood, adj Trafford Park 08:57 09:57 10:13 10:29 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 08:58 09:58 10:14 10:30 17:15 17:30 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28
Redditch Station Way Top (W-bound) 08:59 09:59 10:14 10:30 17:15 17:30 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29
Redditch Bus Station (Stand B) 09:00 10:00 10:16 10:32 17:17 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus