bustimes.org

581 - Ditton - Larkfield - Kings Hill - Offham - Wrotham School - Borough Green

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Ditton - Larkfield - Kings Hill - Offham - Wrotham School - Borough Green

Borough Green - Wrotham School - Offham - Kings Hill - Larkfield - Ditton

Wrotham, adj School 15:10
Borough Green, adj The Avenue 15:12
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 15:13
Borough Green, opp Brockway 15:14
Platt Flour Mill (E-bound) 15:17
Platt Common (opp) 15:17
Wrotham Heath, adj Nepicar Farm 15:18
Wrotham Heath, opp Royal Oak 15:19
Addington, opp Jungle Cafe 15:23
Ryarsh Turning (adj) 15:25
W Malling Town Hill (S-bound) 15:27
W Malling High Street (S-bound) 15:28
St Leonard’s Street, adj Manor Park Country Park 15:29
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 15:29
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (SW-bound) 15:30
W Malling King Hill (SW-bound) 15:31
Kings Hill Tower View (S-bound) 15:32
Kings Hill, opp Asda 15:33
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 15:34
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (SE-bound) 15:35
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 15:35
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 15:38
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (NW-bound) 15:39
Kings Hill, adj Typhoon Road 15:40
Kings Hill Airfield Estate (NE-bound) 15:41
Leybourne, opp Roundhay 15:50
Leybourne, opp Barleycorn 15:51
Leybourne, adj The Old Rectory 15:51
Leybourne, opp Willowmead 15:53
Leybourne, adj School 15:54
Leybourne, opp Castle Lake 15:55
Larkfield, opp Jerome Road 15:59
Larkfield, before Motorway Bridge 15:59
Larkfield, adj Partridge Avenue 16:00
Larkfield, opp Kent Mart 16:01
Larkfield Lunsford Lane (S-bound) 16:01
Clare Park, adj Chapman Way 16:03
Clare Park, adj Temple Way 16:04
Clare Park, opp Edward Walk 16:05
E Malling, adj Larkspur Road 16:06
Larkfield, opp Wealden Hall 16:08
Ditton, adj Bell Lane 16:10
Ditton Corner (E-bound) 16:13
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nu-Venture