Bus Times

581 - Settle - Kirkby Lonsdale

A bus service operated by Kirkby Lonsdale Coaches

Inbound

Kirkby Lonsdale, at Market Place 07:10 07:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00
Cowan Bridge, by Post Office 07:14 07:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:04
Masongill le (adj) 07:19 07:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09
Westhouse, adj Westgate le 07:20 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10
Ingleton The Bridge Inn (SE-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:14
Ingleton, adj Community Centre 07:25 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:15
Ingleton Garage (SE-bound) 07:25 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:15
Newby Lane End (E-bound) 07:31 08:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21
Clapham New Inn (SE-bound) 07:34 08:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24
Austwick, opp Church Of The Epiphany 07:37 08:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:27
Giggleswick Station Road (E-bound) 07:45 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:35
Feizor Lane End (SE-bound) 08:15
Settle School (E-bound) 08:25
Settle Bridge End (SE-bound) 08:25
Settle Market Place (S-bound) 07:50 08:27 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40

Outbound

Settle Market Place (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Giggleswick Station Road (W-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Settle, adj Penyghent View 15:32
Settle School (W-bound) 15:35
Austwick, adj Church Of The Epiphany 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Clapham Station Road (NW-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Newby Lane End (W-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Ingleton Garage (NW-bound) 15:57
Ingleton, adj Community Centre 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Ingleton The Bridge Inn (NW-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Westhouse, opp Westgate Lane 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Masongill le (opp) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Cowan Bridge, by Post Office 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Kirkby Lonsdale, at Market Place 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:13 20:13

Similar services

More information

Kirkby Lonsdale Coaches