Bus Times

583 - Hedgerley - Slough

A bus service operated by Redline

Hedgerley - Slough

Uxbridge Station (Stop N) 09:55 12:25 15:45
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop Q) 09:56 12:26 15:46
Uxbridge Hinton Road (Stop V) 09:56 12:26 15:46
Uxbridge Whitehall School (Stop U) 09:57 12:27 15:47
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road (Stop BU) 09:57 12:27 15:47
Cowley Ferndale Crescent (Stop BV) 09:58 12:28 15:48
Station Road Cowley (Stop BW) 09:59 12:29 15:49
Cowley Iver Lane (Stop BQ) 09:59 12:29 15:49
Iver Lane (Opp 30) 10:01 12:31 15:51
Iver, adj King's Church 10:04 12:34 15:54
Iver, o/s Tower House 10:05 12:35 15:55
Iver, opp Junior School 10:06 12:36 15:56
Iver, adj Croft House 10:07 12:38 15:58
Iver, adj Junior School 10:07 12:38 15:58
Iver, opp King's Church 10:08 12:38 15:58
Iver, opp Chequers Orchard 10:08 12:39 15:59
Iver, opp The Fox & Pheasant PH 10:09 12:40 16:00
Richings Park (S-bound) 10:10 12:43 16:03
Richings Park North Park (E-bound) 10:15 12:45 16:05
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (W-bound) 10:15 12:45 16:05
Langley, opp Market Lane 10:15 12:45 16:05
Langley Leisure Centre (o/s) 10:16 12:46 16:06
Langley, opp Humber Way 12:46 16:06
Langley, o/s Parlaunt Road Church 10:16
Langley, nr Parlaunt Flats 12:47 16:07
Langley, nr Cheviot Road 12:47 16:07
Langley High Street (N-bound) 12:48 16:08
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road 12:48 16:08
Langley, o/s Marish Court 10:17 12:49 16:09
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 10:18 12:50 13:38 16:10
Langley, nr Spencer Road North 10:18 13:38 16:10
Langley, o/s Red Lion 10:20 13:40 16:12
Langley, opp The Chestnuts 10:20 13:40 16:12
George Green Middle Green (N-bound) 10:22 13:42 16:14
George Green Blinco Lane (o/s 49) 10:25 13:45 16:17
George Green Uxbridge Road (S-bound) 10:26 13:46 16:19
Wexham Court, adj Welden 10:27 13:47 16:20
Wexham Court, o/s Wexham School 10:28 13:48 16:22
Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 10:30 13:50 16:25
Wexham Street, adj Berry Farm 10:30 13:50 16:25
Wexham Street, adj Plough Lane 10:31 13:51 16:26
Wexham Street, adj The Stag PH 10:32 13:52 16:27
Wexham Street, adj Hollybush Hill 10:32 13:52 16:27
Stoke Poges, adj Pennylets Green 10:34 13:54 16:29
Stoke Poges, adj Vine Road 10:34 13:54 16:29
Stoke Poges, adj Larchmoor Park 10:35 13:55 16:30
Stoke Poges, adj The Fox & Pheasant PH 10:35 13:55 16:31
Hedgerley, opp Village Green 10:38 13:58 16:34
Hedgerley Hill (N-bound) 10:38 13:58 16:34
Hedgerley Stevenson Road (E-bound) 08:10 10:39 13:59 16:35
Hedgerley Jones Way (o/s 13) 08:10 10:39 13:59 16:35
Hedgerley, adj Village Green 08:11 10:40 14:00 16:36
Hedgerley, o/s The One Pin PH 08:12 10:41 14:01 16:36
Farnham Common, adj Hedgerley Corner 08:14 10:43 14:03 16:38
Farnham Common, opp The Royal Oak PH 08:15 10:44 14:04 16:39
Farnham Common, adj Templewood Lane 08:15 10:44 14:04 16:40
Farnham Common, adj The Forester's Arms 08:17 10:46 14:06 16:41
Farnham Common, opp Kennedy Close 08:17 10:46 14:06 16:41
Farnham Royal, adj Farnham Park Lane 08:18 10:47 14:07 16:41
Farnham Royal, opp Fairfield Lane 08:20 10:48 14:08 16:42
Farnham Royal, adj The Farnham Pump PH 08:21 10:49 14:09 16:43
Britwell, nr St Anthonys RC Church 08:24 10:50 14:10 16:45
Britwell, opp Crofthill Road 08:26 10:51 14:11 16:46
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 08:29 10:53 14:13 16:48
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 08:32 10:54 14:14 16:50
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Buckingham Avenue Centre 08:35 10:56 14:16 16:52
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (S-bound) 08:40 10:59 14:19 16:56
Baylis, adj Windmill Road 08:41 11:00 14:20 16:57
Chalvey, adj Salt Hill Park 08:42 11:01 14:21 16:58
Slough Library (Stop W) 08:44 11:03 14:23 17:00
Slough Wellington Street (Stop C) 08:45 11:04 14:24 17:01

Slough - Hedgerley

Slough Wellington Street (Stop D) 11:10 14:30 17:05
Slough Library (Stop F) 11:11 14:31 17:07
Slough Wellington Street (Stop C) 08:45
Elliman, o/s Gala Bingo Hall 11:12 14:32 17:09
Chalvey, opp Salt Hill Park 11:13 14:33 17:11
Baylis, opp Windmill Road 11:14 14:34 17:14
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (N-bound) 11:16 14:36 17:17
Slough Trading Estate, opp Buckingham Avenue Centre 11:18 14:38 17:20
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 08:45
Slough Diamond Road (N-bound) 08:46
Upton Lea, opp ICI Paint Factory 08:46
Upton Lea, nr St Pauls Avenue 08:47
Upton Lea, o/s Lea School 08:47
Wexham Court Mirador Crescent Roundabout (N-bound) 08:48
Wexham Court, adj Borderside 08:48
Wexham Court, opp Norway Drive 08:49
Wexham Court, opp Extra Care Centre 08:49
Wexham Court, opp Wexham Post Office 08:50
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 11:20 14:40 17:22
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 11:20 14:40 17:23
Britwell, adj Crofthill Road 11:22 14:42 17:25
Britwell, opp St Anthonys RC Church 11:23 14:43 17:27
Farnham Royal, opp The Farnham Pump PH 11:25 14:45 17:29
Farnham Royal, adj Fairfield Lane 11:25 14:45 17:29
Farnham Royal, opp Farnham Park Lane 11:26 14:46 17:30
Farnham Common, adj Kennedy Close 11:26 14:46 17:31
Farnham Common, opp The Forester's Arms 11:27 14:47 17:32
Farnham Common, opp Templewood Lane 11:27 14:47 17:33
Farnham Common, adj The Royal Oak PH 11:28 14:48 17:33
Farnham Common, opp Hedgerley Corner 11:29 14:49 17:34
Hedgerley, opp Mayflower Way 11:29 14:49 17:35
Hedgerley, opp The One Pin PH 11:30 14:50 17:36
Hedgerley, opp Village Green 11:31 14:51 17:37
Hedgerley Hill (N-bound) 11:31 14:51 17:37
Hedgerley Stevenson Road (E-bound) 11:32 14:52 17:38
Hedgerley Jones Way (o/s 13) 11:32 14:52 17:38
Hedgerley, adj Village Green 11:32 14:52 17:38
Stoke Poges, opp The Fox & Pheasant PH 11:35 14:55 17:41
Stoke Poges, opp Stoke House 08:51
Stoke Poges, opp Larchmoor Park 11:35 14:55 17:41
Stoke Poges, adj Park Road 08:52
Stoke Poges, adj Church Lane 08:52
Stoke Poges, opp Vine Road 11:36 14:56 17:42
Stoke Poges, adj Rogers Lane South 08:53
Stoke Poges, opp Pennylets Green 11:37 14:57 17:43
Stoke Poges, adj Decies Way 08:54
Stoke Poges, opp Sefton Park 08:54
Wexham Street, opp Hollybush Hill 08:57 11:38 14:58 17:44
Wexham Street, opp The Stag PH 08:58 11:39 14:59 17:45
Wexham Street, opp Plough Lane 08:58 11:39 14:59 17:45
Wexham Street, opp Berry Farm 08:59 11:40 15:00 17:46
Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 09:00 11:41 15:01 17:47
Wexham Court, opp Wexham School 09:02 11:42 15:02
Wexham Court, opp Welden 09:03 11:43 15:03
George Green Uxbridge Road (N-bound) 09:04 11:44 15:04
George Green Blinco Lane (o/s 49) 09:07 11:46 15:06
George Green Middle Green (S-bound) 09:10 11:48 15:08
Langley, o/s The Chestnuts 09:13 11:50 15:10
Langley, opp Red Lion 09:14 11:50 15:10
Langley, nr St Marys Road 09:14 11:51 15:11
Langley, opp Spencer Road North 09:15 11:52 15:12
Langley Harrow Market (Stop B) 09:17 11:53 15:13
Langley, opp Marish Court 09:17 11:53 15:13
Langley, nr Parlaunt Road 09:18
Langley High Street (S-bound) 09:19
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road Church 11:54 15:14
Langley, opp Cheviot Road 09:19
Langley, opp Parlaunt Flats 09:19
Langley, adj Humber Way 09:20
Langley Leisure Centre (opp) 09:20 11:54 15:14
Langley, nr Market Lane 09:21 11:55 15:15
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (E-bound) 09:22 11:55 15:15
Richings Park (N-bound) 09:27 12:00 15:20
Iver, adj The Fox & Pheasant PH 09:30 12:02 15:22
Iver, adj King's Church 09:32 12:03 15:23
Iver, o/s Tower House 09:33 12:04 15:24
Iver, opp Junior School 09:34 12:06 15:26
Iver, adj Croft House 09:36 12:09 15:29
Iver, adj Junior School 09:36 12:09 15:29
Iver, opp King's Church 09:36 12:09 15:29
Iver, opp Chequers Orchard 09:36 12:09 15:29
Iver Lane (N-bound) 09:39 12:12 15:32
Station Road Cowley (Stop BS) 09:41 12:14 15:34
Cowley Ferndale Crescent (Stop BT) 09:43 12:15 15:35
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road (Stop BX) 09:44 12:16 15:36
Uxbridge Whitehall School (Stop J) 09:45 12:16 15:36
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 09:46 12:18 15:38
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 09:49 12:20 15:40

More information