bustimes.org

584 - LEIGH Bus Stn - LEIGH Bus Stn

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Leigh Bus Station (Stand E) 08:11 09:11 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 18:11 19:11
Leigh, o/s Aldi 08:11 09:11 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 18:11 19:11
Firs Lane, nr Leigh Miners Club 08:12 09:12 09:37 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:37 16:12 16:37 17:12 18:12 19:12
Firs Lane, opp Spinners Arms 08:13 09:13 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:13 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:13 18:13 19:13
Firs Lane, opp Malham Close 08:13 09:13 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:13 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:13 18:13 19:13
Plank Lane Post Office (opp) 08:14 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 18:14 19:14
Plank Lane, nr Mitchell Street 08:15 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 18:15 19:15
Plank Lane, nr Common Lane 08:15 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 18:15 19:15
Plank Lane, opp Hayes Street 08:16 09:16 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:41 16:16 16:41 17:16 18:16 19:16
Plank Lane, nr Bickershaw Marina 08:16 09:16 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:41 16:16 16:41 17:16 18:16 19:16
Plank Lane (adj) 08:17 09:17 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:17 18:17 19:17
Crankwood Road (opp 482) 08:17 09:17 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:17 18:17 19:17
Crankwood, opp North Avenue 08:18 09:18 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:43 16:18 16:43 17:18 18:18 19:18
Crankwood, opp Sherwood House 08:19 09:19 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:44 16:19 16:44 17:19 18:19 19:19
Crankwood Farm (opp) 08:20 09:20 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 18:20 19:20
Crankwood Terminus (at) 08:21 09:21 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:21 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:21 18:21 19:21
Crankwood Farm (o/s) 08:21 09:21 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:21 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:21 18:21 19:21
Crankwood, o/s Sherwood House 08:23 09:23 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:23 18:23 19:23
Crankwood, nr North Avenue 08:24 09:24 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:24 12:49 13:24 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:24 18:24 19:24
Crankwood Road (o/s 482) 08:25 09:25 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:25 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:25 18:25 19:25
Plank Lane (nr) 08:25 09:25 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:25 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:25 18:25 19:25
Plank Lane, opp Bickershaw Marina 08:26 09:26 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 18:26 19:26
Plank Lane, nr Horrocks Street 08:27 09:27 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:27 11:52 12:27 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:27 18:27 19:27
Plank Lane, opp Common Lane 08:28 09:28 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:28 18:28 19:28
Plank Lane, opp Mitchell Street 08:28 09:28 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:28 18:28 19:28
Plank Lane Post Office (nr) 08:29 09:29 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:29 11:54 12:29 12:54 13:29 13:54 14:29 14:54 15:29 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:29 18:29 19:29
Firs Lane, nr Malham Close 08:30 09:30 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:30 18:30 19:30
Firs Lane, nr Spinners Arms 08:31 09:31 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:31 11:56 12:31 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:31 14:56 15:31 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:31 18:31 19:31
Firs Lane, nr Kendal Grove 08:32 09:32 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:32 11:57 12:32 12:57 13:32 13:57 14:32 14:57 15:32 15:57 16:32 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:32
Firs Lane, nr Railway Road 08:33 09:33 09:58 10:33 10:58 11:33 11:58 12:33 12:58 13:33 13:58 14:33 14:58 15:33 15:58 16:33 16:58 17:33 18:33 19:33
Leigh, nr Bengal Street 08:34 09:34 09:59 10:34 10:59 11:34 11:59 12:34 12:59 13:34 13:59 14:34 14:59 15:34 15:59 16:34 16:59 17:34 18:34 19:34
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:35 09:35 10:00 10:35 11:00 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:00 13:35 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:35 18:35 19:35

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 13 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West