Bus Times

58A - Leicester - Hamilton - Nether Hall - Leicester

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Leicester Humberstone Gate (Stand DA) 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:03 then every 12 minutes until 14:39 14:53 then every 12 minutes until 15:41 15:55 then every 12 minutes until 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15
Leicester, adj Madras Road 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:16 21:16 22:16
Leicester Dysart Way (Stand 2) 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:45 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17
Spinney Hills, adj Farringdon Street 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:45 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17
Spinney Hills, adj Lombardy Rise 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:06 14:42 14:56 15:44 15:58 16:46 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18
Spinney Hills, o/s Prestwold Road 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:07 14:43 14:57 15:45 15:59 16:47 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:18 21:18 22:18
Humberstone, adj Mereworth Close 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:09 14:45 14:59 15:47 16:01 16:49 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:20 21:20 22:20
Humberstone, adj Smedmore Road 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 14:46 15:00 15:48 16:02 16:50 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:21 21:21 22:21
Humberstone, adj Portishead Road 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:10 14:46 15:00 15:48 16:02 16:50 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:21 21:21 22:21
Humberstone, adj Braybrooke Road 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:11 14:47 15:01 15:49 16:03 16:51 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:22 21:22 22:22
Humberstone Gipsy Lane (N-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:12 14:48 15:02 15:50 16:04 16:52 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:23 21:23 22:23
Humberstone Golf Course (E-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 14:51 15:05 15:53 16:07 16:55 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:24 21:24 22:24
Hamilton, opp Bellflower Road 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 14:52 15:06 15:54 16:08 16:56 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:26 21:26 22:26
Hamilton, opp Lakeview Chase 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:18 14:54 15:08 15:56 16:10 16:58 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:27 21:27 22:27
Hamilton, adj Shipton Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:19 14:55 15:09 15:57 16:11 16:59 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 21:28 22:28
Hamilton, after Bakers Way 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 14:56 15:10 15:58 16:12 17:00 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:29 21:29 22:29
Hamilton, opp Celandine Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:21 14:57 15:11 15:59 16:13 17:01 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:29 21:29 22:29
Hamilton, adj Hazeldene Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:21 14:57 15:11 15:59 16:13 17:01 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:30 22:30
Hamilton, opp Hollowtree Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 14:58 15:12 16:00 16:14 17:02 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:30 22:30
Hamilton Tesco (Stand 1) 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:24 15:00 15:14 16:02 16:16 17:04 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:32 22:32
Nether Hall, adj Cranesbill Road 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 15:02 15:16 16:04 16:18 17:06 17:24 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:32 22:32
Nether Hall, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:11 06:31 06:51 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:27 15:03 15:17 16:05 16:19 17:07 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:33 21:33 22:33
Nether Hall, opp Barry Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 15:04 15:18 16:06 16:20 17:08 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:34 21:34 22:34
Nether Hall Netherhall Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:29 15:05 15:19 16:07 16:21 17:09 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:35 22:35
Nether Hall, opp Ivychurch Crescent 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:30 15:06 15:20 16:08 16:22 17:10 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:36 22:36
Nether Hall, adj Armdale Drive 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:30 15:06 15:20 16:08 16:22 17:10 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:36 22:36
Nether Hall, opp Rosebarn Way 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:31 15:07 15:21 16:09 16:23 17:11 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:37 22:37
Nether Hall, adj Wigley Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:32 15:08 15:22 16:10 16:24 17:12 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:38 22:38
Humberstone, adj Steins Lane 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:33 15:09 15:23 16:11 16:25 17:13 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:39 22:39
Humberstone, opp Lidster Close 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:34 15:10 15:24 16:12 16:26 17:14 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:39 22:39
Humberstone, adj Stanley Drive 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:34 15:10 15:24 16:12 16:26 17:14 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:40 22:40
Humberstone, adj Pine Tree Avenue 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:35 15:11 15:25 16:13 16:27 17:15 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:40 22:40
Humberstone, adj Claydon Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:38 15:14 15:28 16:16 16:30 17:18 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:43 21:43 22:43
Humberstone, opp Smedmore Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:40 15:16 15:30 16:18 16:32 17:20 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:45 21:45 22:45
Humberstone, opp Mereworth Close 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:41 15:17 15:31 16:19 16:33 17:21 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:46 22:46
Spinney Hills, opp Prestwold Road 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:16 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:44 15:20 15:34 16:22 16:36 17:24 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:48 21:48 22:48
Spinney Hills, opp Lombardy Rise 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:46 15:22 15:36 16:24 16:38 17:26 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:49 22:49
Spinney Hills Spinney Hill Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:47 15:23 15:37 16:25 16:39 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:50 21:50 22:50
Spinney Hills, opp Farringdon Street 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:49 15:25 15:39 16:27 16:41 17:29 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leicester, opp Dysart Way 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:52 15:28 15:42 16:30 16:44 17:32 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leicester, opp Brunswick Street 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:53 15:29 15:43 16:31 16:45 17:33 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CM) 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:54 15:30 15:44 16:32 16:46 17:34 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands