Bus Times

58c - Doncaster - Manor Farm (Circle)

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Cantley, adj Staunton Road 06:35 07:20 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 then every 30 minutes until
Doncaster Interchange (at) 10:10 17:10
Doncaster Cs3 (CS3) 10:11 17:11
Doncaster, adj Princegate 10:12 17:12
Doncaster, at Regent Square/Rs1 10:13 17:13
Bennetthorpe, opp Roman Road 10:15 17:15
Bennetthorpe, adj Alderson Drive 10:16 17:16
Bennetthorpe, nr Manor Drive 10:17 17:17
Belle Vue, adj Leger Way 10:17 17:17
Belle Vue, nr Leger Way 10:18 17:18
Belle Vue, adj Bawtry Road 10:20 17:20
Belle Vue, nr Gliwice Way 10:21 17:21
Belle Vue, opp The Dome 10:21 17:21
Cantley, adj The Avenue 10:22 17:22
Cantley, adj York Gardens 10:23 17:23
Cantley, adj Sandown Gardens 10:24 17:24
Cantley Park (adj) 10:25 17:25
Cantley, nr Aldesworth Road 10:26 17:26
Cantley, opp Green Boulevard 10:27 17:27
Cantley Lane (o/s) 10:27 17:27
Cantley, opp Highbury Avenue 10:28 17:28
Cantley, adj Middleham Road 10:28 17:28
Cantley, opp Bolton Hill Road 10:29 17:29
Cantley, adj Church Lane 10:29 17:29
Cantley, adj Limpool Close 10:30 17:30
Cantley, nr Bretby Close 10:31 17:31
Cantley, opp Plumpton Park Road 10:31 17:31
Cantley, nr Packington Road 10:32 17:32
Bessacarr, opp Staunton Road 10:33 17:33
Cantley, adj School Lane 06:35 07:20 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 17:34
Cantley, opp Packington Road 06:37 07:22 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 17:36
Cantley, opp Gleneagles Close 06:38 07:23 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 17:37
Cantley, opp Riding Close 06:38 07:23 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 17:38
Cantley, opp Hatchell Wood View 06:39 07:24 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 17:38
Cantley, at Turning Circle 06:40 07:25 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 17:39
Bessacarr, opp Plantation Avenue 06:41 07:26 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 17:41
Bessacarr, opp Warnington Drive 06:42 07:27 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 17:42
Bessacarr, adj Stayers Road 06:44 07:29 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 17:44
Bessacarr, adj Warren Lane 06:44 07:29 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 17:44
Bessacarr, adj Top Hall Road 06:45 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 17:45
Bessacarr, opp Grange Road 06:45 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 17:46
Bessacarr, nr Bawtry Road 06:46 07:31 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 17:46
Bessacarr Lane (adj) 06:46 07:31 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 17:46
Bessacarr, adj Lindsey Close 06:47 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 17:47
Bessacarr, adj Roxby Close 06:47 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 17:48
Bessacarr, adj Howden Close 06:48 07:33 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 17:48
Bessacarr, adj Whitton Close 06:49 07:34 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 17:49
Bessacarr, adj Clayworth Drive 06:49 07:34 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 17:50
Bessacarr, adj Burnham Close 06:50 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 17:50
Bessacarr, adj Bahram Road 06:50 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 17:51
Bessacarr, opp Ellers Drive 06:51 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 17:52
Bessacarr, opp Ellers Avenue 06:52 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 17:52
Cantley, adj Saxton Avenue 06:52 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 17:53
Cantley, adj St Augustines Road 06:53 07:38 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 17:53
Belle Vue, adj The Dome 06:53 07:38 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 17:54
Belle Vue, adj Gliwice Way 06:54 07:39 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:55
Belle Vue, opp Bawtry Road 06:55 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:55
Belle Vue Avenue (adj) 06:56 07:41 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:57
Hyde Park, opp Thoresby Avenue 06:57 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:58
Hyde Park, adj Stockil Road 06:58 07:43 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 18:00
Hyde Park, adj Childers Street 07:00 07:45 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 18:02
Hyde Park, adj North Street 07:01 07:46 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 18:03
Hyde Park, nr Bentinck Close 07:02 07:47 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 18:04
Doncaster, at Cr2 07:03 07:48 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 18:06
Doncaster Interchange (at) 07:06 07:51 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 18:09

Related services

More information