Bus Times

58c - Doncaster - Manor Farm (Circle)

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Doncaster Interchange (at) 07:35 08:35 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:40 15:07 16:20 16:50 17:22
Doncaster Cs3 (CS3) 07:36 08:36 09:11 13:41 14:41 15:09 16:22 16:52 17:24
Doncaster, adj Princegate 07:37 08:37 09:12 13:42 14:42 15:09 16:22 16:52 17:24
Doncaster, at Regent Square/Rs1 07:38 08:38 09:13 13:43 14:43 15:11 16:24 16:54 17:26
Cantley, adj Staunton Road 06:35 07:18
Bennetthorpe, opp Roman Road 07:40 08:40 09:15 13:45 14:45 15:13 16:26 16:56 17:28
Bennetthorpe, adj Alderson Drive 07:41 08:41 09:16 13:46 14:46 15:14 16:27 16:57 17:29
Bennetthorpe, nr Manor Drive 07:42 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:47 15:15 16:28 16:58 17:30
Belle Vue, adj Leger Way 07:42 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:47 15:16 16:29 16:59 17:31
Belle Vue, nr Leger Way 07:43 08:43 09:18 13:48 14:48 15:17 16:30 17:00 17:32
Belle Vue, adj Bawtry Road 07:45 08:45 09:20 13:50 14:50 15:18 16:31 17:01 17:33
Belle Vue, nr Gliwice Way 07:46 08:46 09:21 13:51 14:51 15:20 16:33 17:03 17:35
Belle Vue, opp The Dome 07:46 08:46 09:21 13:51 14:51 15:20 16:33 17:03 17:35
Cantley, adj The Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:22 13:52 14:52 15:21 16:34 17:04 17:36
Cantley, adj York Gardens 07:49 08:49 09:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:36 17:06 17:38
Cantley, adj Sandown Gardens 07:50 08:50 09:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 16:37 17:07 17:39
Cantley Park (adj) 07:51 08:51 09:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:38 17:08 17:40
Cantley, nr Aldesworth Road 07:52 08:52 09:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 16:39 17:09 17:41
Cantley, opp Green Boulevard 07:53 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:40 17:10 17:42
Cantley Lane (o/s) 07:54 08:54 09:27 13:57 14:58 15:28 16:41 17:11 17:43
Cantley, opp Highbury Avenue 07:54 08:54 09:28 13:58 14:58 15:29 16:42 17:12 17:43
Cantley, adj Middleham Road 07:55 08:55 09:28 13:58 14:59 15:29 16:42 17:12 17:44
Cantley, opp Bolton Hill Road 07:55 08:55 09:29 13:59 14:59 15:30 16:43 17:13 17:44
Cantley, adj Church Lane 07:56 08:56 09:29 13:59 15:00 15:31 16:44 17:14 17:45
Cantley, adj Limpool Close 07:57 08:57 09:30 14:00 15:01 15:31 16:44 17:14 17:46
Cantley, nr Bretby Close 07:58 08:58 09:31 14:01 15:01 15:32 16:45 17:15 17:47
Cantley, opp Plumpton Park Road 07:58 08:58 09:31 14:01 15:02 15:33 16:46 17:16 17:47
Cantley, nr Packington Road 07:59 08:59 09:32 14:02 15:03 15:34 16:47 17:17 17:48
Bessacarr, opp Staunton Road 08:00 09:00 09:33 14:03 15:03 15:35 16:48 17:18 17:49
Cantley, adj School Lane 06:35 07:19 08:02 09:02 09:34 14:04 15:05 15:37 16:50 17:20 17:51
Cantley, opp Packington Road 06:37 07:21 08:04 09:04 09:36 14:06 15:07 15:39 16:52 17:22 17:53
Cantley, opp Gleneagles Close 06:38 07:23 08:06 09:06 09:37 14:07 15:09 15:41 16:54 17:24 17:54
Cantley, opp Riding Close 06:38 07:23 08:06 09:06 09:38 14:08 15:09 15:41 16:54 17:24 17:55
Cantley, opp Hatchell Wood View 06:39 07:24 08:07 09:07 09:38 14:08 15:10 15:42 16:55 17:25 17:55
Cantley, at Turning Circle 06:40 07:25 08:08 09:08 09:39 14:09 15:11 15:43 16:56 17:26 17:56
Bessacarr, opp Plantation Avenue 06:41 07:28 08:11 09:11 09:41 14:11 15:14 15:46 16:59 17:29 17:58
Bessacarr, opp Warnington Drive 06:42 07:29 08:12 09:12 09:42 14:12 15:15 15:47 17:00 17:30 17:59
Bessacarr, adj Stayers Road 06:44 07:31 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:14 15:17 15:49 17:02 17:32 18:01
Bessacarr, adj Warren Lane 06:44 07:31 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:14 15:17 15:49 17:02 17:32 18:01
Bessacarr, adj Top Hall Road 06:45 07:32 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:15 15:18 15:50 17:03 17:33 18:02
Bessacarr, opp Grange Road 06:45 07:33 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:16 15:19 15:51 17:04 17:34 18:03
Bessacarr, nr Bawtry Road 06:46 07:33 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:16 15:19 15:51 17:04 17:34 18:03
Bessacarr Lane (adj) 06:46 07:34 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 14:16 15:19 15:51 17:04 17:34 18:03
Bessacarr, adj Lindsey Close 06:47 07:35 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 14:17 15:20 15:52 17:05 17:35 18:04
Bessacarr, adj Roxby Close 06:47 07:35 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 15:21 15:53 17:06 17:36 18:05
Bessacarr, adj Howden Close 06:48 07:36 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 14:18 15:21 15:53 17:06 17:36 18:05
Bessacarr, adj Whitton Close 06:49 07:37 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 14:19 15:22 15:54 17:07 17:37 18:06
Bessacarr, adj Clayworth Drive 06:49 07:37 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 15:23 15:55 17:08 17:38 18:07
Bessacarr, adj Burnham Close 06:50 07:38 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:50 14:20 15:23 15:55 17:08 17:38 18:07
Bessacarr, adj Bahram Road 06:50 07:39 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 14:21 15:24 15:56 17:09 17:39 18:08
Bessacarr, opp Ellers Drive 06:51 07:40 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 14:22 15:25 15:57 17:10 17:40 18:09
Bessacarr, opp Ellers Avenue 06:52 07:41 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 14:22 15:25 15:57 17:10 17:40 18:09
Cantley, adj Saxton Avenue 06:52 07:41 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 14:23 15:26 15:58 17:11 17:41 18:10
Cantley, adj St Augustines Road 06:53 07:42 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 14:23 15:26 15:58 17:11 17:41 18:10
Belle Vue, adj The Dome 06:53 07:43 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 14:24 15:27 15:59 17:12 17:42 18:11
Belle Vue, adj Gliwice Way 06:54 07:43 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 14:25 15:28 16:00 17:13 17:43 18:12
Belle Vue, opp Bawtry Road 06:55 07:44 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:55 14:25 15:28 16:00 17:13 17:43 18:12
Belle Vue Avenue (adj) 06:56 07:46 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 14:27 15:30 16:02 17:15 17:45 18:14
Hyde Park, opp Thoresby Avenue 06:57 07:47 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:31 16:03 17:16 17:46 18:15
Hyde Park, adj Stockil Road 06:59 07:49 08:33 09:02 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:33 16:05 17:18 17:48 18:17
Hyde Park, adj Childers Street 07:01 07:51 08:35 09:04 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:35 16:07 17:20 17:50 18:19
Hyde Park, adj North Street 07:02 07:52 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:36 16:08 17:21 17:51 18:20
Hyde Park, nr Bentinck Close 07:03 07:53 08:38 09:06 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:37 16:09 17:22 17:52 18:21
Doncaster, at College Road 07:05 07:56 08:40 09:08 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:39 16:11 17:24 17:54 18:23
Doncaster Interchange (at) 07:08 07:59 08:44 09:11 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:42 16:14 17:27 17:57 18:26

More information

See also