bustimes.org

58f - Finningley - Doncaster

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Finningley, Elm Dr - Doncaster Intc

Finningley, adj Wroot Road/Elm Drive 18:25 then hourly until 22:25
Finningley, adj Wroot Road/Bawtry Road 18:25 22:25
Finningley, adj Doncaster Road/The Green 18:26 22:26
Finningley, adj Station Road/Doncaster Road 18:26 22:26
Finningley, adj Station Road/Station Close 18:27 22:27
Finningley, opp Station Road/Bells Close 18:27 22:27
Blaxton, adj Station Road/Back Lane 18:28 22:28
Blaxton, adj Mosham Road/Station Road 18:29 22:29
Blaxton, opp Mosham Road/Mosham Close 18:30 22:30
Auckley, nr Mosham Road/Hurst Lane 18:31 22:31
Auckley, at Main Street/Ellers Lane 18:32 22:32
Auckley, opp Main Street/River Way 18:32 22:32
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/Glen Road 18:33 22:33
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Badgers Holt 18:34 22:34
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Quarry Lane 18:34 22:34
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/St Vincents Avenue 18:35 22:35
Cantley, adj Doncaster Road/Warning Tongue Lane 18:36 22:36
Cantley, opp Warning Tongue Lane/Packington Road 18:38 22:38
Cantley, opp Warning Tongue Lane/Gleneagles Close 18:39 22:39
Cantley, opp Warning Tongue Lane/Riding Close 18:39 22:39
Cantley, opp Warning Tongue Lane/Hatchellwood View 18:39 22:39
Cantley, at Warning Tongue Lane/Oaklands 18:39 22:39
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Plantation Avenue 18:40 22:40
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Warnington Drive 18:41 22:41
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Warren Lane 18:44 22:44
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Top Hall Road 18:45 22:45
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Grange Road 18:45 22:45
Bessacarr, nr Stoops Lane/Bawtry Road 18:46 22:46
Stoops Lane/Bessacarr Lane (adj) 18:46 22:46
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Lindsey Close 18:47 22:47
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Roxby Close 18:47 22:47
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Howden Close 18:48 22:48
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Whitton Close 18:48 22:48
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Clayworth Drive 18:49 22:49
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Burnham Close 18:49 22:49
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Bahram Road 18:50 22:50
Bessacarr, opp Ellers Road/Ellers Drive 18:50 22:50
Bessacarr, opp Ellers Road/Ellers Avenue 18:51 22:51
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/Saxton Avenue 18:52 22:52
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/St Augustines Road 18:52 22:52
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/The Dome 18:53 22:53
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 18:53 22:53
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (opp) 18:54 22:54
Carr House Road/Belle Vue Avenue (adj) 18:55 22:55
Hyde Park, opp Carr House Road/Thoresby Avenue 18:55 22:55
Hyde Park, adj Carr House Road/Stockil Road 18:57 22:57
Hyde Park, adj Carr House Road/Childers Street 18:58 22:58
Hyde Park, adj Carr House Road/North Street 18:58 22:58
Hyde Park, nr Trafford Way/Bentinck Close 18:59 22:59
Doncaster, at College Road/Cleveland Street 19:02 23:02
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B1 (B1) 19:05 23:05

Doncaster Intc - Finningley, Elm Dr

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A1 (A1) then hourly until 22:30 23:26
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A1 (A1) 18:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS3) 18:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Doncaster, adj Wood Street/Princegate 18:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Doncaster, opp Chequer Road/Apley Road 18:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hyde Park, adj Carr House Road/Chequer Road 18:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hyde Park, nr Carr House Road/Roman Road 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hyde Park, adj Carr House Road/Danum Road 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hyde Park, opp Carr House Road/Sandbeck Road 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Belle Vue, opp Carr House Road/St. Helens Road 18:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Belle Vue, nr Bawtry Road/Leger Way 18:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (adj) 18:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Belle Vue, nr Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 18:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Belle Vue, opp Booth Avenue/Bawtry Road 18:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/The Avenue 18:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bessacarr, adj Ellers Road/Bawtry Road 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bessacarr, adj Ellers Road/Ellers Drive 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Hennings Close 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Hindburn Close 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Harcourt Close 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Welton Close 18:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bessacarr, opp Stoops Lane/Howden Close 18:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/St Thomas Court 18:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bessacarr, nr Stoops Lane/Laneham Close 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bessacarr, adj Stoops Lane/Broughton Road 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bessacarr, at Stoops Lane/Bawtry Road 18:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Church Lane 18:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Grange Road 18:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Plumpton Park Road 18:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Warnington Drive 18:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Plantation Avenue 18:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Hatchellwood View 18:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Hatchellwood Drive 18:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Riding Close 18:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Gleneagles Drive 18:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cantley, at Warning Tongue Lane/Packington Road 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Branton, opp Doncaster Road/St Vincents Avenue 19:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Branton, adj Moor Gap/The Close 19:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Valley Drive 19:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/Whiphill Top Lane 19:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Auckley, opp Main Street/Common Lane 19:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Auckley, adj Main Street/Ellers Lane 19:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Auckley, opp Mosham Road/Hurst Lane 19:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Blaxton, adj Mosham Road/Mosham Close 19:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Blaxton, adj Mosham Road/Thorne Road 19:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Blaxton, adj Bank End Road/Hillcroft Road 19:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Finningley, adj Wroot Road/Elm Drive 19:12 22:12 23:12 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire