bustimes.org

59 - Newquay - Treloggan

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 29 March 2021

Newquay - Treloggan

Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 15:40
Newquay East St. Post Office (E-bound) 08:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 15:41
Newquay Great Western Hotel (NE-bound) 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43
Newquay Tolcarne Beach (NE-bound) 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43
Newquay, opp Kilbirnie Hotel 08:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 15:44
Newquay Chester Road Shops (S-bound) 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 15:46
Newquay, opp St Aubens Crescent 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 15:46
Trenance Towan Blystra Road (S-bound) 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47
Treninnick Dukes Way (NE-bound) 08:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 15:48
Treninnick Trerice Drive (E-bound) 08:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50
Trencreek Nathan Close (E-bound) 08:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50
Trencreek Holiday Park (SE-bound) 08:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 15:52
Lane Gannel View Close (S-bound) 08:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 15:55
Lane Kings Head (W-bound) 08:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 15:56
Trevemper The Goldings (S-bound) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Treloggan Morrisons (W-bound) 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 16:01

Treloggan - Newquay

Treloggan Morrisons (W-bound) 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 16:05
Trevemper The Goldings (S-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Lane Carn Brae House (E-bound) 09:08 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 10:08 11:08 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:08 12:07 13:08 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:08 15:08 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 16:08
Lane Gannel View Close (N-bound) 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 16:08
Trencreek Holiday Park (NW-bound) 09:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:10
Trencreek, opp Nathan Close 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 16:11
Treninnick Trerice Drive (W-bound) 09:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:13
Treninnick Dukes Way (SW-bound) 09:14 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 10:14 11:14 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:14 12:13 13:14 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:14 15:14 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:14
Trenance Towan Blystra Road (N-bound) 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:14
Newquay St Aubens Crescent (N-bound) 09:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:16
Newquay Whitegate Shopping Centre (NW-bound) 09:17 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:17 11:17 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:17 12:18 13:17 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:17 15:17 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 16:17
Newquay Kilbirnie Hotel (W-bound) 09:18 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:18 11:18 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:18 12:19 13:18 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:18 15:18 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:18
Newquay, opp Tolcarne Beach 09:19 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 10:19 11:19 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:19 12:20 13:19 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:19 15:19 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 16:19
Newquay Burger King (SW-bound) 09:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 16:21
Newquay Mount Wise (W-bound) 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 16:24
Newquay Tower Road (N-bound) 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 16:26
Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Transport for Cornwall