bustimes.org

59 - Town Centre - Bealings

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Bealings - Town Centre

Little Bealings, opp Beacon Hill Crossroads 09:00
Little Bealings, o/s Sandy Lane 09:04
Great Bealings, opp Post Office 09:05
Great Bealings, opp Grundisburgh Road 09:08
Playford, opp Brook Lane 09:11
Rushmere St Andrew, opp The Falcon 09:13
Rushmere St Andrew, adj Sports Club 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:29
Rushmere St Andrew, adj The Chestnuts 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:29
Rushmere St Andrew, adj The Willows 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:29
Rushmere St Andrew, opp The Limes 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:29
Rushmere St Andrew, adj YMCA Rugby Club 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:30
Rushmere St Andrew, opp Church 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:30
Rushmere, opp Phone Box 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:30
Rushmere, opp Community Hub 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:30
Rushmere, adj Roxburgh Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:31
Rushmere, opp Rugby Club 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:31
Rushmere, adj Turning Circle 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:31
Rushmere, opp Inverness Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:32
Rushmere Inverness Road (opp 54) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:33
Red House Farm, opp Millennium Cemetery 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:34
Red House Farm, adj Dorset Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:35
Ipswich, adj Armstrong House 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:38
Ipswich, o/s Chelsworth Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:39
Ipswich Chelsworth Avenue (o/s 85) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:39
Ipswich, adj Cranfield Court 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:40
Rushmere, adj Baptist Church 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:41
Rushmere, adj Lancing Avenue 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:42
Rushmere, opp Clare Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:43
Rushmere, o/s Kingsgate Drive 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:43
Rushmere, adj Somerset Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:44
Rushmere, adj Beverley Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:45
Ipswich, adj Old Cemetery 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:46
Ipswich, adj Belvedere Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:46
Ipswich, opp Gainsborough Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:47
Ipswich, adj Hervey Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:47
Ipswich, adj Christchurch Street 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:48
St Margarets, opp Soane Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:49
Ipswich Tower Ramparts Bus Station (Stand FF) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:50
Ipswich Museum Street (Stand 1) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:51
Ipswich, opp Willis Building 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:53
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand F) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:55

Town Centre - Bealings

Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand F) 13:50
09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00
Ipswich, adj Northgate Street 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:03 15:03
St Margarets, adj Soane Street 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:04 15:04
Ipswich, opp Christchurch Street 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:06 15:06
Ipswich, opp Hervey Street 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:06 15:06
Ipswich, adj Gainsborough Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:07 15:07
Ipswich, opp Belvedere Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:08 15:08
Ipswich, opp Old Cemetery 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:10 15:10
Rushmere, opp Beverley Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:10 15:10
Rushmere, opp Somerset Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:11 15:11
Rushmere, adj Kingsgate Drive 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:12 15:12
Rushmere, adj Clare Road 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:13 15:13
Rushmere, opp Lancing Avenue 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:13 15:13
Rushmere, opp Baptist Church 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:13 15:13
Ipswich, opp Cranfield Court 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:14 15:14
Ipswich, o/s Valley Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:14 15:14
Ipswich, opp Chelsworth Avenue 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:15 15:15
Ipswich Chelsworth Avenue (o/s 62) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:16 15:16
Ipswich, opp Armstrong House 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:17 15:17
Ipswich, adj Bromeswell Road 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:17 15:17
Red House Farm, opp Dorset Close 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:18 15:18
Red House Farm, adj Millennium Cemetery 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:20 15:20
Rushmere Inverness Road (o/s 54) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:21 15:21
Rushmere Inverness Road (o/s 22) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:21 15:21
Rushmere, opp Turning Circle 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:22 15:22
Rushmere, o/s Rugby Club 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:23 15:23
Rushmere, opp Roxburgh Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:24 15:24
Rushmere, adj Community Hub 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:24 15:24
Rushmere, adj Phone Box 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:25 15:25
Rushmere St Andrew, adj Church 13:10
Rushmere St Andrew, opp YMCA Rugby Club 13:10
Rushmere St Andrew, adj The Limes 13:11
Rushmere St Andrew, adj The Chapel 13:12
Rushmere St Andrew, adj Sports Club 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:28 15:28
Rushmere St Andrew, opp The Chestnuts 13:12
Rushmere St Andrew, opp Sports Club 13:13
Rushmere St Andrew, adj The Falcon 13:13
Playford, adj Brook Lane 13:16
Great Bealings, adj Grundisburgh Road 13:19
Great Bealings, adj Post Office 13:21
Little Bealings, opp Sandy Lane 13:23
Little Bealings, adj Beacon Hill Crossroads 13:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk