Bus Times

592 - Doxford Park - Roker

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Roker Gladstone Street (S-bound) 06:50 08:00
Fulwell Road-Roker Baths Road (N-bound) 06:51 08:01
Fulwell Road-Sutherland Street (N-bound) 06:51 08:01
Fulwell Road-Moray Street (N-bound) 06:52 08:02
Fulwell Road-Mill View Avenue (N-bound) 06:53 08:03
Fulwell Road Sea Road (W-bound) 06:55 08:05
Fulwell Station Road-Metro Station (W-bound) 06:55 08:05
Fulwell Thompson Road (SW-bound) 06:57 08:07
Carley Hill Thompson Road-West Grange (SW-bound) 06:57 08:07
Carley Hill Thompson Road-Grange Park Avenue (SW-bound) 06:58 08:08
Carley Hill Thompson Road-Carley Road (SW-bound) 06:58 08:08
Southwick Thompson Road-Morgan Street (SW-bound) 06:59 08:09
Southwick Sunderland Road - Beaumont Street (W-bound) 07:01 08:11
Southwick Beaumont Street - Sunderland Road (N-bound) 07:02 08:12
Southwick Beaumont Street-Cato Street (N-bound) 07:02 08:12
Southwick Faber Road-Beaumont Street (W-bound) 07:03 08:13
Marley Pots Beechwood Crescent (W-bound) 07:03 08:13
Marley Pots Elmwood Avunue - Chestnut Crescent (NW-bound) 07:04 08:14
Marley Pots Maplewood Avenue (W-bound) 07:04 08:14
Hylton Red House Redcar Road-Radcliffe Road (W-bound) 07:06 08:16
Hylton Red House Redcar Road-Number 40 (W-bound) 07:06 08:16
Hylton Red House Redcar Road-Rotherham Road (NW-bound) 07:07 08:17
Hylton Red House Redhill Road-Rotherham Road (NW-bound) 07:08 08:18
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Road - Riga Square (SW-bound) 07:09 08:19
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Rd-Ravenswood Rd (SW-bound) 07:09 08:19
Hylton Red House Ravenswood Road-Duck & Kangaroo (NW-bound) 07:09 08:19
Downhill Ravenswood Road-Rutherford Road (N-bound) 07:10 08:20
Downhill Kingsway Road-Kidd Square (N-bound) 07:10 08:20
Downhill Kingsway Road-Keighley Avenue (NW-bound) 07:11 08:21
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (S-bound) 07:12 08:22
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (W-bound) 07:12 08:22
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Barrow Street (NW-bound) 07:13 08:23
Town End Farm Baxter Road-Birrell Square (N-bound) 07:14 08:24
Town End Farm Baxter Road - Berwick Avenue (SW-bound) 07:15 08:25
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Bexhill Square (SE-bound) 07:15 08:25
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Borodin Avenue (E-bound) 07:16 08:26
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (S-bound) 07:17 08:27
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Blackwood Road (E-bound) 07:17 08:27
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (E-bound) 07:18 08:28
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (S-bound) 07:18 08:28
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (S-bound) 07:19 08:29
Hylton Castle Cheadle Road - Canterbury Road (W-bound) 07:20 08:30
Hylton Castle Caithness Road (W-bound) 07:20 08:30
Hylton Castle Cardigan Road-Caithness Road (S-bound) 07:20 08:30
Hylton Castle Cardigan Road-Castleford Road (S-bound) 07:21 08:31
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (SE-bound) 07:22 08:32
Doxford Park Doxford International (E-bound) 07:34 08:44
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (E-bound) 07:35 08:45
Doxford Park Doxford Technology Park (N-bound) 07:37 08:47 16:05 17:15 18:20
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (SW-bound) 16:05 17:15 18:20
Doxford Park Doxford International (N-bound) 16:08 17:18 18:23
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (NW-bound) 16:19 17:29 18:34
Hylton Castle Cardigan Road-Castleford Road (N-bound) 16:21 17:31 18:35
Hylton Castle Caithness Road (E-bound) 16:22 17:32 18:36
Hylton Castle Cheadle Road (E-bound) 16:22 17:32 18:36
Hylton Castle Cheadle Road - Canterbury Road (E-bound) 16:23 17:33 18:37
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (N-bound) 16:24 17:34 18:38
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (N-bound) 16:24 17:34 18:38
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (W-bound) 16:24 17:34 18:38
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (N-bound) 16:25 17:35 18:38
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Borodin Avenue (W-bound) 16:26 17:36 18:39
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Beeston Avenue (NW-bound) 16:26 17:36 18:39
Town End Farm Baxter Road - Berwick Avenue (N-bound) 16:27 17:37 18:40
Town End Farm Baxter Road-Blaydon Avenue (SE-bound) 16:27 17:37 18:40
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (E-bound) 16:29 17:39 18:42
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (N-bound) 16:30 17:40 18:43
Downhill Kingsway Road (E-bound) 16:31 17:41 18:44
Downhill Kingsway Road-Keighley Avenue (E-bound) 16:31 17:41 18:44
Downhill Ravenswood Road-Kidd Square (S-bound) 16:31 17:41 18:44
Hylton Red House Ravenswood Rd-Rutherford Sq (SE-bound) 16:32 17:42 18:44
Hylton Red House Ravenswood Road-Runcorn Road (S-bound) 16:32 17:42 18:44
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Rd-Ravenswood Rd (NE-bound) 16:32 17:42 18:44
Hylton Red House Rotherford Road - Ramillies Road (E-bound) 16:33 17:43 18:45
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Road-Rhodesia Road (E-bound) 16:33 17:43 18:45
Hylton Red House Redhill Road-Rochdale Road (S-bound) 16:34 17:44 18:45
Hylton Red House Redcar Road-Runnymede Road (E-bound) 16:34 17:44 18:46
Hylton Red House Redcar Road-Number 51 (E-bound) 16:35 17:45 18:46
Hylton Red House Redcar Road-School (E-bound) 16:36 17:46 18:47
Marley Pots Maplewood Avenue (E-bound) 16:37 17:47 18:48
Marley Pots Elmwood Avenue - Chestnut Crescent (S-bound) 16:38 17:48 18:49
Southwick Faber Road-Old Mill Road (E-bound) 16:38 17:48 18:49
Southwick Beaumont Street-Faber Road (S-bound) 16:39 17:49 18:50
Southwick Beaumont Street-Cato Street (S-bound) 16:39 17:49 18:50
Southwick Beaumont Street - Sunderland Road (S-bound) 16:41 17:51 18:52
Southwick Thompson Road-The Kings Road (N-bound) 16:42 17:52 18:53
Southwick Thompson Road-Morgan Street (NE-bound) 16:43 17:53 18:53
Carley Hill Thompson Road-Carley Road (NE-bound) 16:43 17:53 18:53
Carley Hill Thompson Road-Grange Park Avenue (NE-bound) 16:44 17:54 18:54
Carley Hill Thompson Road-Blanchland Drive (NE-bound) 16:44 17:54 18:54
Fulwell Charlton Road (NE-bound) 16:45 17:55 18:55
Fulwell Station Road-Metro Station (E-bound) 16:45 17:55 18:55
Fulwell Road Sea Road (S-bound) 16:47 17:57 18:57
Fulwell Road-Side Cliff Road (S-bound) 16:47 17:57 18:57
Fulwell Road-Enid Avenue (S-bound) 16:48 17:58 18:58
Fulwell Road-Sandringham Road (S-bound) 16:49 17:59 18:59
Gladstone Street-Roker Baths Road (S-bound) 16:50 18:00 19:00
Roker Gladstone Street-Selbourne Street (S-bound) 16:51 18:01 19:00
Roker Gladstone Street (S-bound) 16:52 18:02 19:01

Gateshead Central Taxis