🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

592 - Halifax - Hebden Bridge - Todmorden - Portsmouth - Burnley

A service operated by First Halifax

Map

Inbound

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 then hourly until 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Queens Park, by Culvert 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Brunshaw, by Harry Potts Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Brunshaw, by Turf Moor 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:01
Brunshaw, opp Irene Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:01
Brunshaw, by Ridge Avenue 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Brunshaw, by Bronte Avenue 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Pike Hill, opp The Brunshaw 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Pike Hill, opp Cheviot Avenue 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Pike Hill, by Buttermere Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Cliviger, opp Dyneley Avenue 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Cliviger, by Red Lees Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Cliviger, opp Hillcrest Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05
Cliviger, by Salterford Lane 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05
Cliviger, by Foxstones Lane 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Mereclough, by Fighting Cocks 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:07
Over Town, by Moorland View 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:07
Over Town, by Mount Crescent 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
Walk Mill, by Park Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09
Walk Mill, by Mount Zion 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Holme Chapel, opp Honey Holme Lane 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:11
Holme Chapel, o/s Police Station 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:11
Holme Chapel, by Burnley Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Cliviger, by Village Hall 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Holme Chapel, opp Ram Inn 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13
Holme Chapel, by Rattenclough Layby 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Holme Chapel, by Lowe Plantation 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Holme Chapel, by Ratten Clough Wood 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Holme Chapel, by Dean Farm 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Portsmouth (S-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:19
Portsmouth, after Burnley Road Durn St 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:19
Portsmouth, at Cornholme Junior & Infant 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:19
Portsmouth, at Burnley Road Daisy Bank St 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:21
Cornholme, adj Burnley Rd Oakleigh Terrace 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:22
Cornholme, at Burnley Road Post Office 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:22
Cornholme Holme House Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
Cornholme, adj Burnley Road Station Rd 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
Cornholme, adj Burnley Rd Dundee Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:24
Lydgate, adj Burnley Road Knotts Rd 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25
Lydgate, opp The Railway PH 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Lydgate, adj Burnley Rd Church Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:27
Lydgate, adj Burnley Rd Orchard Rd 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:28
Lydgate, opp Scaitcliffe Hall 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Lydgate Todmorden High School 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Todmorden, opp Centre Vale Park 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Todmorden Burnley Rd Ferney Lee Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
Todmorden, opp Burnley Road J&I School 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand C) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:34
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand C) 07:30 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop F) 07:30 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 07:31 08:31 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 07:31 08:31 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Todmorden, after Halifax Rd River Street 07:32 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Todmorden, opp Halifax Road Russell St 07:32 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 07:32 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Todmorden Halifax Rd Castle Lane 07:33 08:33 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Todmorden Halifax Road Cooper St 07:34 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 07:34 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 07:35 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Eastwood Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 07:36 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 07:36 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 07:37 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood (NE-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Eastwood Halifax Rd Burnt Acres Lane 07:38 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Eastwood Sand Bed Bridge 07:38 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas (NE-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hebden Bridge Halifax Rd Stony Lane 07:40 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Beaumont View 07:41 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hebden Bridge, at King Street Oakville Rd 07:43 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hebden Bridge, at Mytholm Hall 07:44 08:44 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hebden Bridge, at Bridge Lanes Heptonstall Rd 07:45 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB15) 07:46 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB7) 07:47 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB3) 07:47 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hebden Bridge, after Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 07:48 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Failing Royd (SE-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Bank Buildings 07:49 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 07:50 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mytholmroyd Burnley Rd Clarendon Street (E-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Mytholmroyd, at The Dusty Miller PH 07:52 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Midgley Rd 07:52 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 07:52 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 07:52 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 07:53 08:53 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Brearley 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (SE-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (S-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (S-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (SE-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Post Office 07:55 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Black Lion PH 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Cooperfields 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Place 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 07:57 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Friendly, opp Burnley Road High Royd Wood 07:57 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Friendly, after Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 07:57 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ln 07:58 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Timmey Ln 07:58 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Friendly, at White Horse PH 07:58 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Friendly, at Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane 07:59 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Albert Rd 07:59 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Warley, opp Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 08:00 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Willow Field, at Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 08:01 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Willow Field, before Burnley Road Willowfield View 08:02 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:00
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 08:03 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01
Pye Nest, adj Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 08:04 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01
Pye Nest, after Burnley Rd Green Lane 08:05 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02
King Cross (E-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:03
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road (E-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04
King Cross Street Mayfield Ave 08:08 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:04
Halifax King Cross St Arden Road 08:09 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:05
Halifax King Cross Street Burdock Way 08:10 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:05
Halifax King Cross Street Hanover St 08:11 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06
Halifax Bull Green Cow Green 08:12 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07
Halifax Bus Station (Stand E3) 08:15 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:09

Outbound

Halifax Bus Station (Stand A6) 08:20 then hourly until 16:20 17:20 18:20 then hourly until 21:20 22:20 23:15
Halifax George Street (stop 23) 08:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:15
Halifax King Cross Street Regent St 08:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:15
Halifax King Cross Street High St 08:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:16
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way 08:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:16
Savile Park, adj King Cross St Arden Road 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 21:22 22:22 23:17
King Cross Street Hyde Park St 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 21:22 22:22 23:17
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road 08:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 21:23 22:23 23:18
King Cross 08:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 21:24 22:24 23:19
Pye Nest, before Burnley Rd Green Lane 08:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 21:25 22:25 23:20
Pye Nest, opp Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 08:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 21:26 22:26 23:21
Willow Field, adj Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 08:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 21:26 22:26 23:21
Willow Field, opp Burnley Road Willowfield View 08:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 21:26 22:26 23:21
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 08:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 21:27 22:27 23:22
Warley, at Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 08:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 21:28 22:28 23:23
Friendly, adj Burnley Road Albert Rd 08:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 21:29 22:29 23:24
Friendly, opp Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane 08:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 21:30 22:30 23:25
Friendly, opp White Horse PH 08:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 21:30 22:30 23:25
Friendly, at Burnley Road Timmey Ln 08:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 21:31 22:31 23:26
Friendly Burnley Road (W-bound) 08:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 21:31 22:31 23:26
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 08:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 21:31 22:31 23:26
Friendly, at Burnley Road High Royd Wood 08:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 21:32 22:32 23:27
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 08:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 21:32 22:32 23:27
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Place 08:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:28
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Cooperfields 08:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:28
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Black Lion PH 08:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 21:34 22:34 23:29
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Post Office 08:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 21:35 22:35 23:30
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (NW-bound) 08:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 21:36 22:36 23:31
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (N-bound) 08:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 21:36 22:36 23:31
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (N-bound) 08:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 21:37 22:37 23:32
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (NW-bound) 08:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 21:37 22:37 23:32
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Brearley 08:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 21:37 22:37 23:32
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 08:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 21:39 22:39 23:34
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 08:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 21:39 22:39 23:34
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:35
Mytholmroyd, opp The Dusty Miller PH 08:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 21:41 22:41 23:36
Mytholmroyd Burnley Rd Clarendon Street (W-bound) 08:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 21:42 22:42 23:37
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 08:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 21:43 22:43 23:38
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Bank Buildings 08:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 21:44 22:44 23:39
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Failing Royd (NW-bound) 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 21:45 22:45 23:40
Hebden Bridge, opp Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 21:45 22:45 23:40
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB2) 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:41
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB5) 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 21:48 22:48 23:43
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB14) 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 21:48 22:48 23:43
Hebden Bridge, at Bankfoot Mytholm Close 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:44
Hebden Bridge, opp Mytholm Hall 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:44
Hebden Bridge, opp King Street Oakville Rd 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:44
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Groudle Glen 08:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
Hebden Bridge, opp Halifax Rd Stony Lane 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 21:51 22:51 23:46
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 21:51 22:51 23:46
Eastwood Halifax Road Jumble Hole Rd 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 21:51 22:51 23:46
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood 08:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 21:52 22:52 23:47
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane 08:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 21:53 22:53 23:48
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 08:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 21:53 22:53 23:48
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 08:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 21:54 22:54 23:49
Eastwood Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 08:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 21:54 22:54 23:49
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel 08:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 21:55 22:55 23:50
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 08:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 21:56 22:56 23:51
Todmorden Halifax Road Woodhouse Rd 08:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:52
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd Castle Lane 08:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:53
Todmorden Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 08:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 21:58 22:58 23:53
Todmorden, adj Halifax Road Russell St 08:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 21:59 22:59 23:54
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd River Street 08:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 21:59 22:59 23:55
Todmorden Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 22:00 23:00 23:55
Todmorden Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 22:01 23:01 23:56
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop G) 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 22:01 23:01 23:56
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand E) 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 22:03 23:03
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand E) 08:00 09:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 22:08 23:08
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand D) 23:58
Todmorden, adj Burnley Road J&I School 08:00 09:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 22:08 23:08
Todmorden, opp Burnley Rd Ferney Lee Road 08:01 09:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 22:09 23:09
Todmorden, adj Centre Vale Park 08:02 09:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 22:10 23:10
Lydgate Todmorden High School (NW-bound) 08:03 09:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 22:11 23:11
Lydgate, adj Scaitcliffe Hall 08:04 09:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 22:12 23:12
Lydgate, opp Burnley Rd Orchard Rd 08:04 09:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 22:12 23:12
Lydgate, opp Burnley Rd Church Road 08:05 09:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 22:13 23:13
Lydgate, at Burnley Road Mitchell St 08:06 09:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 22:14 23:14
Lydgate, adj The Railway PH 08:07 09:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 22:15 23:15
Lydgate, opp Burnley Road Knotts Rd 08:08 09:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 22:16 23:16
Cornholme Burnley Rd Dundee Road 08:09 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 22:17 23:17
Cornholme, opp Burnley Road Station Rd 08:09 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 22:17 23:17
Cornholme, opp Burnley Road Post Office 08:11 09:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 22:19 23:19
Cornholme, opp Burnley Rd Oakleigh Terrace 08:11 09:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 22:19 23:19
Portsmouth, opp Burnley Road Daisy Bank St 08:12 09:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 22:20 23:20
Portsmouth, opp Cornholme Junior & Infant 08:13 09:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 22:21 23:21
Portsmouth, opp Burnley Road Durn St 08:14 09:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 22:22 23:22
Portsmouth 08:15 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 22:23 23:23
Holme Chapel, opp Dean Farm 08:15 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 22:23
Holme Chapel, opp Rattenclough Wood 08:16 09:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 22:24
Holme Chapel, by Bradget Hey 08:16 09:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 22:24
Holme Chapel, opp Lowe Plantation 08:17 09:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 22:25
Holme Chapel, opp Royd Wood 08:17 09:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 22:25
Holme Chapel, opp Pot Oven Farm 08:18 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 22:26
Holme Chapel, o/s Ram Inn 08:18 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 22:26
Cliviger, opp Village Hall 08:19 09:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:27
Holme Chapel, adj Burnley Road 08:19 09:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:27
Holme Chapel, opp Police Station 08:19 09:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:27
Holme Chapel, by Honey Holme Lane 08:19 09:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:27
Walk Mill, opp Mount Zion 08:20 09:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 22:28
Walk Mill, by Gordon Lennox 08:20 09:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 22:28
Over Town, opp Mount Crescent 08:22 09:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 22:30
Over Town, by Mereclough Brow 08:22 09:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 22:30
Mereclough, opp Fighting Cocks 08:23 09:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Cliviger, opp Salterford Lane 08:24 09:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 22:32
Cliviger, adj Hill Crest Avenue 08:25 09:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 22:33
Cliviger, by Dyneley Avenue 08:27 09:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 22:35
Pike Hill, opp Buttermere Road 08:27 09:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 22:35
Pike Hill, by Cheviot Avenue 08:28 09:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 22:36
Pike Hill, by The Brunshaw 08:29 09:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 22:37
Brunshaw, opp Bronte Avenue 08:30 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 22:38
Brunshaw, opp Ridge Avenue 08:30 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 22:38
Brunshaw, by Irene Street 08:31 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 22:39
Brunshaw, opp Turf Moor 08:32 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 22:40
Brunshaw, adj Harry Potts Way 08:33 09:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 22:41
Queens Park, adj Culvert 08:33 09:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 22:41
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:35 09:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 22:43

First Halifax