bustimes.org

596 - Leigh, Bus Station to Leigh, Bus Station

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Leigh Bus Station (Stand F) 09:25 then hourly until 17:25
Leigh, nr Railway Road 09:25 17:25
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 09:26 17:26
Leigh, nr Silk Street 09:26 17:26
Leigh, nr Brown Street 09:27 17:27
Leigh, nr Chapel Street 09:28 17:28
Siddow Common, opp East Bridgewater Street 09:29 17:29
Siddow Common (nr) 09:29 17:29
Siddow Common, opp Rugby Road 09:30 17:30
Leigh, nr Malvern Terrace 09:31 17:31
Leigh, nr St Helens Road 09:31 17:31
Pennington, nr Mill Bridge 09:32 17:32
Pennington, nr St Helens Road 08:35 09:33 17:33
Landside, nr Meynell Drive 08:35 09:34 17:34
Landside, nr Wigshaw Close 08:36 09:35 17:35
Landside (at) 08:37 09:37 17:37
Landside, opp Jean Avenue 08:38 09:38 17:38
Landside, nr Sydney Avenue 08:39 09:39 17:39
Pennington, opp Jean Avenue 08:39 09:39 17:39
Pennington Park (o/s) 08:40 09:40 17:40
Pennington Mill Bridge 08:40 09:40 17:40
Leigh, nr Brooklands Avenue 08:41 09:41 17:41
Leigh, nr Eton Street 08:42 09:42 17:42
Siddow Common, opp Rossall Crescent 08:42 09:42 17:42
Siddow Common (opp) 08:43 09:43 17:43
Siddow Common, nr East Bridgewater Street 08:44 09:44 17:44
Leigh, nr Chapel Street 08:46 09:46 17:46
Leigh Bus Station (Stand F) 08:49 09:49 17:49

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses, 10 September 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses