🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

596 - Leigh - Landside Circular

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Leigh Bus Station (Stand K) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:05
Leigh, nr Railway Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:05
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:06
Leigh, nr Silk Street 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:06
Leigh, nr Brown Street 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:07
Leigh, nr Chapel Street 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:08
Siddow Common, opp East Bridgewater Street 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:09
Siddow Common (nr) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:09
Siddow Common, opp Rugby Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:10
Leigh, nr Malvern Terrace 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:11
Leigh, nr St Helens Road 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:11
Pennington, nr Mill Bridge 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:12
Pennington, nr St Helens Road 08:50 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:13
Landside, nr Meynell Drive 08:50 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:14
Landside, nr Wigshaw Close 08:51 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:15
Landside (at) 08:52 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:17
Landside, opp Jean Avenue 08:53 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:18
Landside, nr Sydney Avenue 08:54 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:19
Pennington, opp Jean Avenue 08:54 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:19
Pennington Park (o/s) 08:55 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:20
Pennington Mill Bridge 08:55 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:20
Leigh, nr Brooklands Avenue 08:56 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:21
Leigh, nr Eton Street 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:22
Siddow Common, opp Rossall Crescent 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:22
Siddow Common (opp) 08:58 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:23
Siddow Common, nr East Bridgewater Street 08:59 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:24
Leigh, nr Chapel Street 09:01 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:26
Leigh Bus Station (Stand K) 09:04 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:29

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 8 July 2020

Warrington’s Own Buses