bustimes.org

5A - Clacton - Clacton via Flatford Drive

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 09:00 10:03 then hourly until 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:13 17:13
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand E) 09:01 10:04 14:04 15:04 15:34 16:14 17:14
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 09:02 10:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:15 17:15
Clacton, adj Anchor Road 09:03 10:06 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:16 17:16
Clacton, opp Bryans Garage 09:04 10:07 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:17 17:17
Clacton, opp Dudley Road 09:05 10:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:18 17:18
Clacton, opp Jameson Road 09:06 10:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 16:19 17:19
Clacton, adj Coopers Lane Shops 09:07 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:20 17:20
Clacton, opp Lake Avenue 09:07 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:20 17:20
Clacton, opp Birch Close 09:08 10:11 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:21 17:21
Clacton, opp Mason Road 09:09 10:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:22 17:22
Bockings Elm, opp Shotley Close 09:10 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:23 17:23
Bockings Elm, adj Flatford Drive 09:11 10:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:24 17:24
Bockings Elm, adj Cavendish Drive 09:13 10:16 14:16 15:15 15:45 16:25 17:26
Bockings Elm, opp Dedham Avenue 09:15 10:17 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:27 17:27
Bockings Elm, adj Nien Oord 09:16 10:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:28 17:28
Clacton, opp Boxted Ave 09:17 10:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:29 17:29
Clacton, adj Birch Close 09:18 10:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:30
Clacton, adj Lake Avenue 09:19 10:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:31
Clacton, opp Coopers Lane Shops 09:20 10:22 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:32
Clacton, adj Jameson Road 09:21 10:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:33
Clacton, adj Dudley Road 09:22 10:24 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:34
Clacton, o/s Bryans Garage 09:24 10:26 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:36
Clacton, opp Aldi 09:25 10:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:37
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 09:27 10:29 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:39

Timetable data from Go East Anglia, 17 September 2021

Similar services

Hedingham