bustimes.org

5A - Douglas - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Ramsey - Douglas

Peel, Mourne View shelter 07:54
Peel, Belle Vue junction 07:54
Peel, Ballaquane Road junction 07:55
Ballawattleworth, Rowan Avenue 07:57
Ballawattleworth, Oak Road 07:59
Ballawattleworth, Highwayman 08:00
Peel, Derby Road, opposite campsite 08:01
Peel, Derby Road No 44 08:01
Peel Town Hall, eastbound 08:02
Peel Town Hall, eastbound 08:05
Peel, Albany Road garage 08:06
Peel, Tynwald Road shelter 08:07
Peel, Tynwald Close shelter 08:08
Douglas Road, Q.E. II School 08:09
Ballawyllin 08:11
St Johns, Tynwald Inn shelter 08:13
St Johns, Tynwald Close shelter 08:14
Ballacraine, old smithy 08:15
St Johns, Ballacraine Farm 08:16
Greeba, Kerrowgarrow Road 08:16
Greeba, opposite Hawthorn Inn 08:17
Greeba Bridge, Glen Dhoo 08:17
Greeba Castle 08:18
Greeba, Highlander 08:19
Crosby, Ballavitchell Road 08:20
Crosby Hotel 08:20
Crosby Shelter 08:21
Crosby, Woodlea Villas 08:21
Glen Vine, Marown TV shelter 08:22
Glen Vine, Douglas Road 08:22
Glen Vine, Ballagarey shelter 08:23
Glen Vine, Glen Lough 08:24
Union Mills, Ballafreer Lane 08:24
Union Mills, Trollaby Lane junction 08:25
Union Mills, Post Office 08:26
Union Mills, Snugborough shelter 08:27
Braddan Bridge, BCS House 08:28
Braddan Bridge, Douglas Road layby 08:31
Quarter Bridge 08:37
Peel Road, Mile End Court 08:37
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 08:39
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 08:40
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 08:41
Circular Road, Capital House 08:42
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 08:43
Douglas, Victoria Street 08:44
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 08:45
Douglas, Lord Street 08:46

Douglas - Ramsey

Similar services