Bus Times

5A - Hangleton - Hove - Brighton - Patcham

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Patcham - Brighton - Hove - Hangleton

Patcham Mackie Avenue (S-bound) 05:42 06:17 06:46 07:15 07:39 08:06 08:38 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 then every 20 minutes until 11:23 11:43 then every 20 minutes until 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:35 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:25 18:56 19:28 20:28 21:31 22:34 23:34
Patcham, opp Thornhill Avenue South 05:42 06:17 06:46 07:15 07:39 08:06 08:38 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 11:23 11:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:35 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:25 18:56 19:28 20:28 21:31 22:34 23:34
Patcham, adj Bowling Green 05:43 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:40 08:07 08:39 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 11:24 11:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:36 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:26 18:57 19:29 20:29 21:32 22:34 23:34
Patcham, adj The Ladies Mile 05:44 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:09 08:41 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:37 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:28 18:59 19:31 20:31 21:33 22:35 23:35
Patcham, adj Highview Avenue South 05:45 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:10 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:38 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:29 19:00 19:32 20:32 21:34 22:36 23:36
Patcham Old Village (W-bound) 05:46 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:11 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:39 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:30 19:01 19:33 20:33 21:35 22:37 23:37
Patcham, adj Audrey Close 05:46 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:12 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:39 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:30 19:01 19:33 20:33 21:35 22:37 23:37
Patcham, adj Ridgeside Avenue 05:47 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:12 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:40 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:31 19:02 19:34 20:34 21:36 22:37 23:37
Brighton, opp The Deneway East 05:48 06:23 06:52 07:23 07:47 08:15 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:42 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:32 19:03 19:35 20:35 21:37 22:38 23:38
Brighton, opp Tongdean Lane East 05:49 06:24 06:53 07:24 07:49 08:16 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 11:31 11:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:43 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:36 20:36 21:38 22:39 23:39
Brighton, opp Cedars Gardens 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:50 08:17 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:44 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:37 20:36 21:38 22:40 23:40
Brighton, adj Varndean Road 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:44 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:35 19:06 19:38 20:37 21:39 22:40 23:40
Brighton, adj Harrington Road 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:52 08:20 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 11:34 11:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:46 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:36 19:07 19:39 20:38 21:40 22:41 23:41
Brighton, adj Preston Drove 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 11:36 11:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:48 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:39 21:41 22:42 23:42
Brighton, opp Nestor Court 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:55 08:23 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:37 11:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:50 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:39 19:10 19:42 20:40 21:42 22:43 23:43
Brighton, opp Lover's Walk 05:53 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:38 11:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:51 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:40 19:11 19:42 20:41 21:42 22:43 23:43
Brighton Stanford Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:57 08:26 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:40 12:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:52 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:47 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:44 20:42 21:43 22:44 23:44
Brighton, adj Springfield Road 05:54 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:40 12:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:53 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:42 19:13 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:44 23:44
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop H) 05:56 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:00 08:29 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:43 12:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:56 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:44 21:45 22:46 23:46
Brighton Baker Street (Stop K) 05:56 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:01 08:30 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:44 12:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:57 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:46 23:46
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:02 08:31 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:45 12:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:58 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:47 23:47
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 05:57 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:03 08:32 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:46 12:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:59 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Brighton, opp North Road East 05:59 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:48 12:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:01 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:50 19:19 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:49 23:49
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:01 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:51 12:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:04 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 06:02 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:54 12:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:07 15:32 15:53 16:15 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop B) 06:04 06:42 07:15 07:46 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:17 13:57 14:18 14:38 15:11 15:36 15:57 16:19 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:59 19:28 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 06:04 06:42 07:16 07:47 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:58 12:18 13:58 14:19 14:39 15:12 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:33 19:00 19:29 20:00 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Brighton, opp Waitrose 06:05 06:43 07:17 07:48 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:59 12:19 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:13 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:01 19:30 20:01 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 06:06 06:44 07:18 07:49 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:14 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:35 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 06:07 06:45 07:19 07:51 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:01 12:22 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:16 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:04 19:33 20:03 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 06:08 06:47 07:21 07:53 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:03 12:24 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:18 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Hove, adj Second Avenue 06:09 06:48 07:23 07:54 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:19 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:50 17:14 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:07 19:36 20:07 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 06:10 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:06 12:27 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:21 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 06:10 06:50 07:25 07:57 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:07 12:28 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:22 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 21:05 22:03 23:03 00:03
Hove George Street (Stop F) 06:12 06:51 07:26 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:30 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:25 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:10 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
Hove Portland Road (Stop V) 06:13 06:52 07:27 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:11 12:32 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:27 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:11 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
Hove, adj Coleridge Street 06:14 06:54 07:29 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 12:13 12:34 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:29 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:13 21:09 22:07 23:07 00:07
Hove Park Tavern (W-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:31 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:32 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:14 12:35 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:30 15:55 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:16 19:45 20:14 21:10 22:08 23:08 00:08
Hove, adj Aldrington Avenue 06:16 06:56 07:32 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 12:16 12:37 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:32 15:57 16:18 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:15 21:11 22:09 23:09 00:09
Hove, adj Amherst Crescent 06:16 06:57 07:33 08:07 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:17 12:38 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:33 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:16 21:11 22:09 23:09 00:09
Hove, adj Wayfield Avenue 06:17 06:58 07:34 08:08 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 12:18 12:39 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:34 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:17 21:12 22:10 23:10 00:10
Hove Bishop Hannington Church (N-bound) 06:18 06:59 07:36 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 12:19 12:40 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:35 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:18 21:13 22:11 23:11 00:11
Hove, o/s Polyclinic 07:37 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 12:20 12:41 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:36 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:21 19:50
Hove, o/s Mill View Hospital 06:19 07:00 07:38 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 12:21 12:42 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:37 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:19 21:14 22:12 23:12 00:12
Hove, opp Fallowfield Crescent 06:19 07:00 07:38 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 12:21 12:42 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:37 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:19 21:14 22:12 23:12 00:12
Hangleton, adj Grenadier Hotel 06:20 07:01 07:40 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 12:23 12:44 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:39 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:33 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:53 20:21 21:16 22:13 23:13 00:13
Hangleton, opp Ashlings Way 06:20 07:01 07:40 08:15 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 12:23 12:44 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:39 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:33 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:53 20:21 21:16 22:13 23:13 00:13
Hangleton Northease Drive middle (NW-bound) 06:21 07:02 07:42 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 12:25 12:46 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:41 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:12 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:55 20:22 21:17 22:14 23:14 00:14
Hangleton Lark Hill (E-bound) 06:22 07:03 07:43 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 12:26 12:47 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:42 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:36 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:27 19:56 20:23 21:18 22:15 23:15 00:15
Hangleton, opp Park Rise 06:22 07:04 07:44 08:18 08:46 09:15 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 12:26 12:47 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:42 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:36 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:27 19:56 20:24 21:19 22:16 23:16 00:16
Hangleton High Park Avenue (NE-bound) 06:23 07:04 07:44 08:19 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 12:27 12:48 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:43 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:28 19:57 20:24 21:19 22:16 23:16 00:16
Hangleton Burwash Road West End (E-bound) 06:23 07:04 07:45 08:19 08:47 09:16 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 12:27 12:48 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:43 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:28 19:57 20:24 21:19 22:16 23:16 00:16
Hangleton Burwash Road (E-bound) 06:23 07:05 07:46 08:20 08:48 09:17 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 12:28 12:49 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:44 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:38 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:29 19:58 20:25 21:20 22:17 23:17 00:17
Hangleton, opp West Blatchington School 06:24 07:06 07:47 08:22 08:49 09:18 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 12:29 12:50 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:45 16:10 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:39 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:30 19:59 20:26 21:21 22:18 23:18 00:18
Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 06:25 07:07 07:48 08:23 08:50 09:19 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 12:30 12:51 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:46 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:31 20:00 20:27 21:22 22:19 23:19 00:19

Hangleton - Hove - Brighton - Patcham

Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:40 08:05 08:43 09:07 09:28 then every 20 minutes until 12:28 12:47 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:49 15:12 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:31 18:55 19:21 19:54 20:35 21:37 22:37 23:52
Hangleton, adj West Blatchington School 06:46 07:41 08:06 08:44 09:07 09:28 12:28 12:47 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:49 15:12 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:31 18:55 19:21 19:54 20:35 21:37 22:37 23:52
Hangleton Burwash Road (W-bound) 06:47 07:42 08:07 08:45 09:08 09:29 12:29 12:48 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:50 15:13 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:32 18:56 19:22 19:55 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:53
Hangleton High Park Avenue (SW-bound) 06:48 07:43 08:08 08:46 09:09 09:30 12:30 12:49 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:51 15:14 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:33 18:57 19:23 19:56 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:53
Hangleton Lark Hill (W-bound) 06:49 07:44 08:09 08:47 09:10 09:31 12:31 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:52 15:15 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:11 18:34 18:58 19:24 19:57 20:38 21:39 22:39 23:54
Hangleton Northease Drive middle (SE-bound) 06:49 07:45 08:10 08:48 09:11 09:31 12:31 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:52 15:15 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:11 18:34 18:58 19:24 19:57 20:38 21:40 22:40 23:55
Hangleton, adj Ashlings Way 06:51 07:47 08:12 08:50 09:13 09:33 12:33 12:52 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:54 15:17 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:36 19:00 19:26 19:59 20:40 21:41 22:41 23:56
Hangleton, opp Grenadier Hotel 06:52 07:48 08:13 08:51 09:14 09:34 12:34 12:53 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:55 15:18 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:14 18:37 19:01 19:27 20:00 20:41 21:42 22:42 23:57
Hove, adj Fallowfield Crescent 06:53 07:49 08:14 08:52 09:15 09:35 12:35 12:54 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:56 15:19 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:38 19:02 19:28 20:00 20:42 21:43 22:43 23:58
Hove, o/s Polyclinic 07:51 08:16 08:54 09:17 09:37 12:37 12:56 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:58 15:21 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:54 18:16 18:39 19:03 19:29 20:01
Hove, o/s Mill View Hospital 06:54 07:52 08:17 08:55 09:18 09:38 12:38 12:57 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:59 15:22 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:40 19:04 19:30 20:02 20:43 21:44 22:44 23:59
Hove Bishop Hannington Church (S-bound) 06:54 07:52 08:18 08:56 09:19 09:38 12:38 12:57 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:59 15:22 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:40 19:04 19:30 20:02 20:43 21:44 22:44 23:59
Hove, opp Wayfield Avenue 06:55 07:54 08:19 08:57 09:20 09:40 12:40 12:59 13:59 14:19 14:38 15:01 15:24 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:41 19:05 19:31 20:03 20:44 21:45 22:45 00:01
Hove, opp Amherst Crescent 06:55 07:55 08:20 08:58 09:21 09:41 12:41 13:00 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:02 15:25 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:42 19:06 19:32 20:04 20:45 21:45 22:45 00:01
Hove, opp Aldrington Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:22 09:00 09:23 09:42 12:42 13:01 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:03 15:26 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:37 17:59 18:21 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:05 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:01
Hove Park Tavern (S-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:24 09:02 09:25 09:44 12:44 13:03 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:05 15:28 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:38 18:00 18:22 18:45 19:09 19:35 20:07 20:48 21:48 22:47 00:02
Hove, opp Coleridge Street 06:59 08:00 08:26 09:04 09:27 09:46 12:46 13:05 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:07 15:30 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:19 17:40 18:02 18:24 18:47 19:11 19:36 20:08 20:49 21:49 22:48 00:03
Hove Ellen Street (E-bound) 07:01 19:14 19:39 20:11 20:52 21:52 22:51 00:06
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 08:02 08:28 09:06 09:29 09:48 12:48 13:07 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:09 15:32 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:49
Hove, opp Livingstone Road 07:01 19:14 19:39 20:11 20:52 21:52 22:51 00:06
Hove George Street (Stop K) 07:02 08:04 08:30 09:08 09:30 09:49 12:49 13:08 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:10 15:34 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:22 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:12 20:53 21:53 22:52 00:07
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 07:03 08:05 08:32 09:09 09:31 09:50 12:50 13:09 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:11 15:35 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:13 20:54 21:54 22:53 00:08
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 07:05 08:07 08:34 09:11 09:33 09:52 12:52 13:11 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:13 15:37 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:08 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:15 20:56 21:56 22:55 00:10
Hove, opp Second Avenue 07:06 08:08 08:35 09:12 09:34 09:53 12:53 13:12 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:14 15:38 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:16 20:57 21:57 22:56 00:11
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 07:06 08:09 08:36 09:13 09:35 09:54 12:54 13:14 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:16 15:40 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:56 00:11
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 07:08 08:11 08:38 09:15 09:37 09:56 12:56 13:15 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:17 15:41 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:12 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:46 20:18 20:59 21:59 22:58 00:13
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 07:09 08:12 08:39 09:16 09:38 09:57 12:57 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:19 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:52 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:19 21:00 22:00 22:59 00:14
Brighton, adj Waitrose 07:10 08:14 08:41 09:18 09:40 09:59 12:59 13:19 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:21 15:45 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:33 17:54 18:16 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:49 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:00 00:15
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 07:11 08:16 08:43 09:20 09:42 10:01 13:01 13:21 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:23 15:47 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:35 17:56 18:18 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:51 20:22 21:02 22:02 23:01 00:16
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop E) 07:12 08:17 08:44 09:21 09:43 10:02 13:02 13:22 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:24 15:48 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:36 17:57 18:19 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:52 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:02 00:17
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 07:15 08:20 08:47 09:24 09:46 10:06 13:06 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:28 15:52 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:40 18:01 18:23 18:44 19:06 19:31 19:55 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:20
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 07:15 08:21 08:48 09:25 09:47 10:07 13:07 13:27 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:29 15:53 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:41 18:02 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:31 19:55 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:20
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 07:20 08:26 08:53 09:30 09:52 10:12 13:12 13:32 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:34 15:58 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:46 18:07 18:29 18:50 19:12 19:36 20:00 20:31 21:11 22:10 23:09 00:24
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop B) 07:22 08:29 08:56 09:32 09:54 10:14 13:14 13:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:37 16:01 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:49 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:38 20:02 20:33 21:13 22:12 23:11 00:26
Brighton York Hill (Stop D) 07:23 08:30 08:57 09:33 09:55 10:15 13:15 13:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 16:02 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:50 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:39 20:03 20:34 21:14 22:12 23:11 00:26
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop X) 07:23 08:31 08:58 09:34 09:56 10:16 13:16 13:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:03 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:39 20:03 20:34 21:14 22:13 23:12 00:27
Brighton, opp Springfield Road 07:24 08:32 08:59 09:35 09:57 10:17 13:17 13:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:04 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:52 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:40 20:04 20:35 21:15 22:14 23:13 00:28
Brighton, opp Stanford Avenue 07:25 08:33 09:00 09:36 09:58 10:18 13:18 13:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:41 20:05 20:36 21:16 22:14 23:13 00:28
Brighton, adj Nestor Court 07:26 08:34 09:01 09:37 09:59 10:19 13:19 13:39 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:43 16:07 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:42 20:06 20:37 21:17 22:15 23:14 00:29
Brighton, adj Rookery Close 07:28 08:35 09:02 09:38 10:00 10:20 13:20 13:40 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:44 20:08 20:39 21:18 22:16 23:15 00:30
Brighton, opp Preston Drove 07:29 08:37 09:04 09:40 10:02 10:22 13:22 13:42 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:46 16:10 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:45 20:09 20:40 21:19 22:17 23:16 00:31
Brighton, opp Harrington Road 07:30 08:38 09:05 09:41 10:03 10:23 13:23 13:43 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:46 20:10 20:41 21:20 22:18 23:17 00:32
Brighton, opp Varndean Road 07:30 08:38 09:05 09:41 10:03 10:23 13:23 13:43 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:46 20:10 20:41 21:20 22:18 23:17 00:32
Brighton, adj Cedars Gardens 07:31 08:39 09:06 09:42 10:04 10:24 13:24 13:44 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:47 20:11 20:42 21:21 22:19 23:18 00:33
Brighton, adj Tongdean Lane East 07:32 08:40 09:07 09:43 10:05 10:25 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:48 20:12 20:43 21:22 22:20 23:19 00:34
Brighton, adj The Deneway East 07:33 08:41 09:07 09:43 10:05 10:25 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:50 16:14 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:48 20:12 20:43 21:22 22:20 23:19 00:34
Patcham, opp Ridgeside Avenue 07:34 08:42 09:08 09:44 10:06 10:26 13:26 13:46 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:49 20:13 20:44 21:23 22:21 23:20 00:35
Patcham, opp Audrey Close 07:35 08:43 09:09 09:45 10:07 10:27 13:27 13:47 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:50 20:14 20:45 21:24 22:22 23:21 00:36
Patcham Old Village (N-bound) 07:36 08:44 09:10 09:46 10:08 10:28 13:28 13:48 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:51 20:15 20:46 21:25 22:23 23:22 00:37
Patcham, opp Highview Avenue South 07:36 08:44 09:10 09:46 10:08 10:28 13:28 13:48 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:51 20:15 20:46 21:25 22:23 23:22 00:37
Patcham, opp The Ladies Mile 07:37 08:45 09:11 09:47 10:09 10:29 13:29 13:49 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:52 20:16 20:47 21:26 22:23 23:22 00:37
Patcham Barrhill Avenue (N-bound) 07:37 08:45 09:11 09:47 10:09 10:29 13:29 13:49 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:52 20:16 20:47 21:26 22:24 23:23 00:38
Patcham, opp Craignair Avenue 07:38 08:46 09:12 09:48 10:10 10:30 13:30 13:50 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:53 20:17 20:48 21:27 22:24 23:23 00:38
Patcham, opp Sanyhils Avenue 07:39 08:47 09:13 09:49 10:11 10:31 13:31 13:51 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:20 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:53 20:17 20:48 21:27 22:25 23:24 00:39
Patcham, opp Thornhill Avenue North 07:40 08:48 09:14 09:50 10:12 10:32 13:32 13:52 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:18 20:49 21:28 22:25 23:24 00:39
Patcham, opp Glenfalls Avenue 07:40 08:48 09:14 09:50 10:12 10:32 13:32 13:52 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:55 20:19 20:50 21:29 22:26 23:25 00:40
Patcham Braeside Avenue East End (S-bound) 07:41 08:49 09:15 09:51 10:13 10:33 13:33 13:53 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:58 16:22 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:55 20:19 20:50 21:29 22:27 23:26 00:41
Patcham, opp Eskbank Avenue 07:42 08:50 09:16 09:52 10:14 10:34 13:34 13:54 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:59 16:23 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:56 20:20 20:51 21:30 22:27 23:26 00:41
Patcham Mackie Avenue (S-bound) 07:43 08:51 09:17 09:53 10:15 10:35 13:35 13:55 14:55 15:16 15:37 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:57 20:21 20:52 21:31 22:28 23:27 00:42

Similar services

More information

Brighton & Hove