Bus Times

5A - Hatherleigh - Okehampton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Okehampton - Hatherleigh

Okehampton Market Street (Stop E) 06:28 07:03 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:15
Okehampton Glendale Road (NW-bound) 06:28 07:03 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:15
Folly Gate Ellmead Cross (N-bound) 06:31 07:06 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:18
Folly Gate Crossways Inn (N-bound) 06:34 07:09 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:21
Inwardleigh Lamerton Cross (NW-bound) 06:35 07:10 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:22
Hatherleigh Basset's Cross (N-bound) 06:40 07:15 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:27
Hatherleigh Bridge (E-bound) 06:42 07:17 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:29
Hatherleigh Co-op (S-bound) 06:42 07:17 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:29
Hatherleigh Market Car Park (S-bound) 06:43 07:18 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:30

Hatherleigh - Okehampton

Hatherleigh Market Car Park (S-bound) 08:10 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 19:22 20:17
Hatherleigh Basset's Cross (S-bound) 08:12 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 19:24 20:19
Inwardleigh Lamerton Cross (SE-bound) 08:17 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 19:29 20:24
Folly Gate, opp Crossways Inn 08:19 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 19:31 20:26
Folly Gate, opp Parish Hall 08:19 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 19:31 20:26
Folly Gate Ellmead Cross (S-bound) 08:21 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:32 20:27
Okehampton Glendale Road (SE-bound) 08:24 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:35 20:30
Okehampton Waitrose (Stop F) 08:25 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 19:36 20:31
Okehampton Mill Road (W-bound) 08:27 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 19:38 20:33
Okehampton Fore Street Arcade (Stop C) 08:29 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:40 20:35
Okehampton Market Street (Stop E) 08:32 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 19:42 20:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West