bustimes.org

5A - North Walsham - Norwich

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Map

North Walsham - Norwich

N Walsham, adj Market Place 08:05 10:10 12:35 14:35 16:35
N Walsham, adj Post Office 08:07 10:12 12:37 14:37 16:37
N Walsham, opp Station Road 08:08 10:13 12:38 14:38 16:38
N Walsham, opp Millfield Road 08:09 10:14 12:39 14:39 16:39
N Walsham, adj Nursery Drive 08:10 10:15 12:40 14:40 16:40
N Walsham, opp Water Tower 08:11 10:16 12:41 14:41 16:41
Westwick, adj Worstead Turn 08:13 10:18 12:43 14:43 16:43
Scottow, opp bus shelter 08:16 10:21 12:46 14:46 16:46
Sco Ruston, adj Tunstead Road 08:17 10:22 12:47 14:47 16:47
Coltishall, opp common 08:18 10:23 12:48 14:48 16:48
Coltishall, adj memorial 08:19 10:24 12:48 14:48 16:48
Horstead, opp Recruiting Sergeant 08:23 10:28 12:53 14:53 16:53
Horstead, adj Green Lane 08:24 10:29 12:54 14:54 16:54
Crostwick, opp Hall Lane 08:29 10:34 12:59 14:59 16:59
Frettenham, adj Hall Lane 08:30 10:35 13:00 15:00 17:00
Frettenham, opp school 08:30 10:35 13:00 15:00 17:00
Frettenham, adj Post Office Road 08:31 10:36 13:01 15:01 17:01
Frettenham, adj Mill Road 08:32 10:37 13:02 15:02 17:02
Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 08:33 10:38 13:03 15:03 17:03
Spixworth, opp Lilian Road 08:34 10:39 13:04 15:04 17:04
Spixworth, adj Russell Avenue 08:34 10:39 13:04 15:04 17:04
Spixworth, opp James Green Close 08:34 10:39 13:04 15:04 17:04
Spixworth, adj Redwing Gardens 08:35 10:40 13:05 15:05 17:05
Spixworth, opp Christine Road 08:35 10:40 13:05 15:05 17:05
Spixworth Giles Road (opp 13) 08:36 10:41 13:06 15:06 17:06
Spixworth, opp Brambles Close 08:36 10:41 13:06 15:06 17:06
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 08:37 10:42 13:07 15:07 17:07
Old Catton, adj Desmond Drive 08:39 10:44 13:09 15:09 17:09
Old Catton, adj Burma Road 08:39 10:44 13:09 15:09 17:09
Old Catton, opp Maids Head 08:40 10:45 13:10 15:10 17:10
Old Catton, adj George Hill 08:40 10:45 13:10 15:10 17:10
Old Catton, adj Lucerne Close 08:41 10:46 13:11 15:11 17:11
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 08:42 10:47 13:12 15:12 17:12
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 08:43 10:48 13:13 15:13 17:13
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 08:44 10:49 13:14 15:14 17:14
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 08:44 10:49 13:14 15:14 17:14
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 08:45 10:50 13:15 15:15 17:15
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 08:45 10:50 13:15 15:15 17:15
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 08:46 10:51 13:16 15:16 17:16
Norwich, adj Edward Street 08:47 10:52 13:17 15:17 17:17
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 08:48 10:53 13:18 15:18 17:18
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 08:49 10:54 13:19 15:19 17:19
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CV) 08:51 10:56 13:21 15:21 17:21
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 08:54 10:59 13:24 15:24 17:24
Norwich Bus Station (Stand M) 08:55 11:00 13:25 15:25 17:25

Norwich - North Walsham

Norwich Bus Station (Stand M) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CD) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Old Catton, opp Lucerne Close 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Old Catton, adj Maids Head 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Old Catton, opp Burma Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Old Catton, opp Desmond Drive 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Spixworth, opp Beeston Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Spixworth, adj Bramble Close 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Spixworth Giles Road (o/s 13) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Spixworth, adj Christine Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Spixworth, opp Redwing Gardens 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Spixworth, adj James Green Close 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Spixworth, opp Lilian Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Frettenham, opp Mill Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Frettenham, opp Post Office Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Frettenham, adj school 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Crostwick, adj Hall Lane 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Horstead, opp Green Lane 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Horstead, adj Recruiting Sergeant 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Coltishall, opp memorial 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Coltishall, adj common 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Sco Ruston, opp Tunstead Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Scottow, adj bus shelter 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Westwick, opp Worstead Turn 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
N Walsham, adj Water Tower 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
N Walsham, opp Nursery Drive 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
N Walsham, adj Millfield Road 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
N Walsham, adj Station Road 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
N Walsham, opp Paston College 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
N Walsham, adj Market Place 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Holdall smartcard or contactless payment accepted

Sanders Coaches