bustimes.org

5A - Leeds - Halton Moor Circular

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Headrow N 19:05 19:35 then every 30 minutes until 22:05
Leeds City Square J 19:08 19:37 22:07
Leeds, at Corn Exchange H 19:09 19:39 22:09
Leeds Cultural B 19:10 19:40 22:10
Quarry Hill Cultural D 19:12 19:42 22:12
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 19:14 19:44 22:14
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E-bound) 19:15 19:44 22:14
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 19:16 19:45 22:15
E End Park Raincliffe Road 19:17 19:47 22:17
E End Park, at Torre Road 19:19 19:48 22:18
E End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 19:20 19:49 22:19
Osmondthorpe Rookwood Avenue 19:22 19:51 22:21
Osmondthorpe Shaftesbury Med Ctr 19:23 19:51 22:21
Osmondthorpe Rookwood Street 19:24 19:52 22:22
Osmondthorpe Neville Hill 19:24 19:53 22:23
Osmondthorpe Neville Parade 19:26 19:54 22:24
Halton Moor Avenue Neville Pl (N-bound) 19:27 19:55 22:25
Halton Moor, opp Meadowfield School 19:28 19:55 22:25
Halton Moor Neville Road (N-bound) 19:28 19:56 22:26
Halton Moor, adj Corpus Christi Coll 19:29 19:57 22:27
Halton Moor Cartmell Drive 05:20 19:30 19:58 22:28
Halton Moor Coronation Parade 05:21 19:31 19:58 22:28
Halton Moor Ullswater Crescent 05:22 19:32 19:59 22:29
Halton Moor Ullswater Crescent 05:23 19:32 19:59 22:29
Halton Moor Temple Academy 05:24 19:33 20:00 22:30
Halton Moor, opp Corpus Christi Coll 05:25 19:34 20:01 22:31
Halton Moor Neville Road 05:26 19:35 20:02 22:32
Halton Moor Meadowfield School 05:27 19:36 20:03 22:33
Halton Moor Avenue 05:28 19:37 20:04 22:34
Osmondthorpe Neville Parade (W-bound) 05:29 19:38 20:05 22:35
Osmondthorpe, at Neville Hill 05:30 19:39 20:06 22:36
Osmondthorpe, opp Rookwood Street 05:32 19:41 20:08 22:38
Osmondthorpe, at Shaftesbury Med Ctr 05:33 19:42 20:09 22:39
Osmondthorpe, opp Rookwood Avenue 05:34 19:42 20:10 22:40
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 05:35 19:43 20:11 22:41
E End Park Dawlish Terrace 05:36 19:44 20:12 22:42
E End Park Torre Road 05:37 19:45 20:13 22:43
E End Park, at Raincliffe Road 05:38 19:46 20:14 22:44
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 05:39 19:47 20:15 22:45
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 05:40 19:48 20:16 22:46
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W-bound) 05:41 19:48 20:16 22:46
Quarry Hill Cultural E 05:42 19:50 20:18 22:48
Leeds Cultural G 05:43 19:50 20:18 22:48
Leeds, at Corn Exchange J 05:45 19:52 20:20 22:50
Leeds Trinity N 05:46 19:53 20:21 22:51
Leeds Station A 05:47 19:54 20:22 22:52
Leeds Wellington J 05:50 19:56 20:24 22:54
Leeds Civic H 05:52 19:57 20:25 22:55
Leeds Merrion C 05:55 19:59 20:27 22:57
Leeds Headrow N 05:56 20:00 20:28 22:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds