bustimes.org

5A - Leeds Albion Street - Portland Way - Leeds Albion Street

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Albion Street (stop J6) 19:35 20:35 21:35
Leeds City Square (stop P5) 19:37 20:37 21:37
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 19:39 20:39 21:39
Leeds York Street (stop F4) 19:40 20:40 21:40
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 19:42 20:42 21:42
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 19:43 20:43 21:43
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E-bound) 19:44 20:44 21:44
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 19:45 20:45 21:45
E End Park Raincliffe Road 19:47 20:47 21:47
E End Park, at Torre Road 19:48 20:48 21:48
E End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 19:49 20:49 21:49
Osmondthorpe Rookwood Avenue 19:51 20:51 21:51
Osmondthorpe Shaftesbury Med Ctr 19:51 20:51 21:51
Osmondthorpe Rookwood Street 19:52 20:52 21:52
Osmondthorpe Neville Hill 19:53 20:53 21:53
Osmondthorpe Neville Parade 19:54 20:54 21:54
Halton Moor Avenue Neville Pl (N-bound) 19:55 20:55 21:55
Halton Moor, opp Meadowfield School 19:55 20:55 21:55
Halton Moor Neville Road (N-bound) 19:56 20:56 21:56
Halton Moor, adj Corpus Christi Coll 19:57 20:57 21:57
Halton Moor Grayrigg Court 05:20 19:58 20:58 21:58
Halton Moor Coronation Parade 05:21 19:58 20:58 21:58
Halton Moor Ullswater Crescent 05:22 19:59 20:59 21:59
Halton Moor Ullswater Crescent 05:23
Halton Moor Temple Academy 05:24 20:00 21:00 22:00
Halton Moor, opp Corpus Christi Coll 05:25 20:01 21:01 22:01
Halton Moor Neville Road 05:26 20:02 21:02 22:02
Halton Moor Meadowfield School 05:27 20:03 21:03 22:03
Halton Moor Avenue 05:28 20:04 21:04 22:04
Osmondthorpe Neville Parade (W-bound) 05:29 20:05 21:05 22:05
Osmondthorpe, at Neville Hill 05:30 20:06 21:06 22:06
Osmondthorpe, opp Rookwood Street 05:31 20:07 21:07 22:07
Osmondthorpe, at Shaftesbury Med Ctr 05:32 20:08 21:08 22:08
Osmondthorpe, opp Rookwood Avenue 05:34 20:10 21:10 22:10
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 05:35 20:11 21:11 22:11
E End Park Dawlish Terrace 05:36 20:12 21:12 22:12
E End Park Torre Road 05:37 20:13 21:13 22:13
E End Park, at Raincliffe Road 05:38 20:14 21:14 22:14
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 05:40 20:15 21:15 22:15
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 05:40 20:16 21:16 22:16
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W-bound) 05:41 20:17 21:17 22:17
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 05:43 20:18 21:18 22:18
Leeds York Street (stop F7) 05:44 20:19 21:19 22:19
Leeds Kirkgate (stop K13) 05:45 20:20 21:20 22:20
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 05:46 20:21 21:21 22:21
Leeds Station Interchange (stop S4) 05:47 20:22 21:22 22:22
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 05:50 20:24 21:24 22:24
Leeds Portland Way (stop L7) 05:52 20:25 21:25 22:25
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L5) 05:55 20:27 21:27 22:27
Leeds Albion Street (stop J6) 05:56 20:28 21:28 22:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds