bustimes.org

5B - Exeter - Crediton - Winkleigh

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Exeter - Crediton - Winkleigh

Exeter Paris Street (Stop 16) 06:20 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:20 17:35 18:40 20:00
Exeter New North Road (Stop 28) 06:21 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:22 17:37 18:42 20:01
Exeter Prison (W-bound) 06:22 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:24 17:39 18:44 20:03
Exeter College (W-bound) 06:23 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:25 17:40 18:45 20:04
St Davids Hele Road (W-bound) 06:23 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:26 17:41 18:46 20:05
St Davids Jolly Porter (NW-bound) 06:24 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:28 17:43 18:48 20:06
St Davids Station (Stop A) 06:26 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:30 17:45 18:50 20:08
Red Cow King Edward Studios (N-bound) 06:27 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:31 17:46 18:51 20:09
Duryard Lower Argyll Road (N-bound) 06:28 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:33 17:48 18:52 20:10
Duryard Apparelmaster (N-bound) 06:29 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:33 17:48 18:53 20:10
Duryard Roundhill Close (E-bound) 06:29 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:34 17:49 18:53 20:11
Duryard Ridgeway (NE-bound) 06:30 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:35 17:50 18:54 20:11
Duryard Woodleigh Close (NE-bound) 06:30 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:35 17:50 18:54 20:11
Duryard West Garth Road top (N-bound) 06:31 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:36 17:51 18:55 20:12
Duryard Wrefords Drive (W-bound) 06:31 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:36 17:51 18:55 20:12
Duryard Wrefords Link (W-bound) 06:31 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:37 17:52 18:55 20:12
Cowley, adj Chapel 06:32 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:30 16:38 17:53 18:57 20:14
Cowley Bernaville Nurseries (N-bound) 06:33 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:39 17:54 18:57 20:14
Half Moon Village New Bridge (NW-bound) 06:34 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:32 16:40 17:55 18:58 20:15
Half Moon (NW-bound) Village 06:35 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:33 16:42 17:57 19:00 20:17
Half Moon Village Ashfields (NW-bound) 06:36 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:34 16:43 17:58 19:00 20:17
Newton St Cyres Primary School (NW-bound) 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:35 16:45 18:00 19:02 20:19
Newton St Cyres, opp Crown and Sceptre 06:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:36 16:46 18:01 19:03 20:20
Newton St Cyres Sherwood Turn (NW-bound) 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:38 14:37 16:47 18:02 19:04 20:21
Newton St Cyres Smallbrook Cottages (NW-bound) 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:39 14:38 16:48 18:03 19:05 20:22
Newton St Cyres Dunscombe Farm (NW-bound) 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:39 14:38 16:48 18:03 19:05 20:22
Hookway Lane (W-bound) 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:40 14:39 16:49 18:04 19:06 20:23
Hookway, opp Downes Mill 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:40 14:39 16:49 18:04 19:06 20:23
Crediton, opp Well Park 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:41 14:40 16:50 18:05 19:07 20:24
Fordton, opp Behind Tesco 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:41 14:40 16:50 18:05 19:07 20:24
Fordton Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:43 14:42 16:52 18:07 19:09 20:26
Crediton The Crown (N-bound) 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:43 16:53 18:08 19:10 20:27
Crediton Parish Church (W-bound) 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:47 14:44 16:54 18:09 19:11 20:28
Crediton Union Terrace (W-bound) 06:47 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:46 16:56 18:11 19:12 20:29
Crediton Lloyds Bank (W-bound) 06:48 08:49 10:49 12:50 14:47 16:57 18:12 19:13 20:30
Crediton Green (W-bound) 06:48 08:49 10:49 12:50 14:47 16:57 18:12 19:13 20:30
Crediton Hospital Gates (W-bound) 06:49 08:50 10:50 12:51 14:48 16:58 18:13 19:14 20:31
Crediton, opp Queen Elizabeth Drive 06:49 08:50 10:50 12:51 14:48 16:58 18:13 19:14 20:31
W Sandford Barnstaple Cross (NW-bound) 06:51 08:52 10:52 12:53 14:50 17:00 18:15 19:16 20:33
Copplestone Stone (W-bound) 06:56 08:57 10:57 12:58 14:55 17:05 18:20 19:21 20:38
Bow Iter Park (W-bound) 07:02 09:03 11:03 13:04 15:01 17:11 18:26 19:27 20:44
Bow The Square (NW-bound) 07:03 09:04 11:04 13:05 15:02 17:12 18:27 19:28 20:45
Bow Meadow View (W-bound) 07:03 09:04 11:04 13:05 15:02 17:12 18:27 19:28 20:45
N Tawton Strawberry Fields (N-bound) 07:12 09:13 11:13 13:14 15:11 17:21 18:36 19:37 20:54
N Tawton The Square (NW-bound) 07:13 09:14 11:14 13:15 15:12 17:22 18:37 19:38 20:55
N Tawton, adj Barkers Way 07:13 09:14 11:14 13:15 15:12 17:22 18:37 19:38 20:55
N Tawton Taw Bridge (SW-bound) 07:13 09:14 11:14 13:15 15:12 17:22 18:37 19:38 20:55
Winkleigh Mid Devon Motors (NW-bound) 07:22 09:23 11:23 13:24 15:23 17:31 18:46 19:47 21:04
Winkleigh Turn (N-bound) 07:23 09:24 11:24 13:25 15:24 17:32 18:47 19:48 21:05

Winkleigh - Crediton - Exeter

Winkleigh The Old Parsonage (S-bound) 06:38 07:33 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:02
Winkleigh, opp Mid Devon Motors 06:38 07:33 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:02
Brushford Taw Bridge (E-bound) 06:44
Nymet Rowland Chapel (E-bound) 06:48
Bondleigh Cadditon Cross (S-bound) 07:37 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:06
N Tawton Taw Bridge (NE-bound) 07:45 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:14
N Tawton, opp Barkers Way 07:45 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:14
N Tawton Clock Tower (SE-bound) 07:46 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:15
N Tawton Strawberry Fields (S-bound) 07:46 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:15
Bow Garage (E-bound) 07:55 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:24
Morchard Road Devonshire Dumpling (SE-bound) 06:55
Bow The Square (SE-bound) 07:56 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:25
Bow Iter Park (NE-bound) 07:56 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:25
Copplestone Hedge Row Close (SE-bound) 07:00
Copplestone Sunnymead (SE-bound) 07:00
Copplestone Stone (E-bound) 07:01 08:04 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:33
Copplestone Shirley Corner (E-bound) 07:01 08:04 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:33
W Sandford Barnstaple Cross (SE-bound) 07:06 08:09 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:38
Crediton Queen Elizabeth Drive (E-bound) 07:09 08:12 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:41
Crediton opp Tesco Metro (Stop B) 07:11 08:14 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:43
Crediton Memorial (SE-bound) 07:11 08:14 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:43
Crediton Snooker Hall (E-bound) 07:12 08:15 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:44
Crediton The Crown (S-bound) 07:12 08:15 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:44
Crediton Station Cross (SE-bound) 07:13 08:16 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:45
Crediton Wellparks Farm (E-bound) 07:13 08:16
Fordton Railway Station (SE-bound) 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:46
Crediton Well Park (E-bound) 07:14 08:17 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:48
Hookway Downes Mill (SE-bound) 07:15 08:18 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:49
Newton St Cyres, opp Smallbrook Cottages 07:17 08:20 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:51
Newton St Cyres Sherwood Turn (SE-bound) 07:18 08:21 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:52
Newton St Cyres Quick's Farm (SE-bound) 07:19 08:22 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:53
Newton St Cyres Crown and Sceptre (E-bound) 07:20 08:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:55
Newton St Cyres, opp Primary School 07:20 08:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:55
Half Moon Village Ashfields (SE-bound) 07:21 08:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:57
Half Moon (SE-bound) Village 07:22 08:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:58
Half Moon Village New Bridge (SE-bound) 07:23 08:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:59
Cowley, opp Three Horse Shoes 07:24 08:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:00
Cowley, opp Chapel 07:25 08:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:01
Duryard Wreford's Drive (SE-bound) 07:26 08:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:03
Duryard West Garth Road top (S-bound) 07:27 08:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:04
Duryard Woodleigh Close (SW-bound) 07:27 08:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:04
Duryard Ridgeway (SW-bound) 07:27 08:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:04
Duryard West Garth Road (S-bound) 07:28 08:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:05
Duryard Thomas Hall (S-bound) 07:28 08:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:05
Duryard Lower Argyll Road (S-bound) 07:29 08:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:06
Red Cow Village (S-bound) 07:30 08:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:08
St Davids Station (Stop A) 07:32 08:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:10
St Davids Jolly Porter (SE-bound) 07:33 08:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:10
Exeter College (E-bound) 07:34 08:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:12
Exeter New North Road (E-bound) 07:36 08:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:13
Exeter Portland House (Stop 35) 07:38 08:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:14
Exeter St Sidwell's School (SE-bound) 07:39 08:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:16
Exeter Bampfylde Street (Stop 34) 07:40 08:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:16
Exeter Paris Street (Stop 16) 07:43 08:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West