bustimes.org

5B - Exeter Bus Station - Hatherleigh or Winkleigh

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter Bus Station - Hatherleigh or Winkleigh

Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand H) 06:15 06:15 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 16:35 18:50 18:50 22:05 22:05
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 06:20 06:20 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 16:41 18:55 18:55 22:10 22:10
Sticklepath High Wall (W-bound) 06:20 06:20 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 16:42 18:56 18:56
Sticklepath Wrey Arms (W-bound) 06:21 06:21 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 16:43 18:57 18:57 22:11 22:11
Roundswell Bickington Road (W-bound) 06:21 06:21 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 16:43 18:57 18:57 22:11 22:11
Roundswell Woodville (W-bound) 06:22 06:22 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 15:09 15:09 16:44 18:58 18:58 22:11 22:11
Bickington Belmont (W-bound) 06:23 06:23 09:11 09:11 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 16:46 19:00 19:00
Bickington Garage (NW-bound) 06:24 06:24 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 16:47 19:01 19:01
Bickington Magdala (W-bound) 06:24 06:24 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 16:47 19:01 19:01
Muddlebridge (SW-bound) 06:25 06:25 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 16:48 19:02 19:02
Muddlebridge Taw View (NW-bound) 06:26 06:26 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 15:14 15:14 16:49 19:03 19:03
Fremington New Inn (NW-bound) 06:27 06:27 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 16:50 19:04 19:04
Fremington Beechfield (SW-bound) 06:27 06:27 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 16:50 19:04 19:04
Fremington Beechfield Road (SW-bound) 06:27 06:27 09:16 09:16 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 16:51 19:04 19:04
Fremington Yelland Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:28 09:16 09:16 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 16:51 19:05 19:05
Yelland Allenstyle (W-bound) 06:28 06:28 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 16:52 19:05 19:05
Yelland Post Office (W-bound) 06:29 06:29 19:06 19:06
Lower Yelland Pottery Lane (SW-bound) 06:29 06:29 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 15:18 15:18 16:53 19:06 19:06
Lower Yelland Lagoon View (W-bound) 06:30 06:30 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 16:54 19:07 19:07
Lower Yelland Welch's Lane (SW-bound) 06:30 06:30 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 16:54 19:07 19:07
Yelland Rectory Lane (SW-bound) 06:31 06:31 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 16:55 19:08 19:08
Instow Marine Camp (SW-bound) 06:31 06:31 09:21 09:21 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 16:56 19:08 19:08
Instow Lane End (S-bound) 06:32 06:32 09:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 16:57 19:09 19:09
Instow The Quay (S-bound) 06:33 06:33 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 16:58 19:10 19:10
Instow Marine Parade (SE-bound) 06:33 06:33 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 16:58 19:10 19:10
Instow Westleigh (SW-bound) 19:12 19:12
East-the-Water Tesco (SE-bound) 19:17 19:17 22:28 22:28
East-the-Water Alverdiscott Road (NW-bound) 19:20 19:20 22:29 22:29
East-the-Water Clivenden Road (W-bound) 19:21 19:21 22:30 22:30
East-the-Water Bottom of Clivenden Road (S-bound) 19:21 19:21 22:30 22:30
East-the-Water Monks Close (S-bound) 19:22 19:22 22:30 22:30
East-the-Water Fulford Close (W-bound) 19:22 19:22 22:30 22:30
East-the-Water Barton Tors (N-bound) 19:23 19:23 22:31 22:31
East-the-Water Sentry Corner (N-bound) 19:23 19:23 22:31 22:31
East-the-Water Avon Road (W-bound) 19:24 19:24 22:32 22:32
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (SW-bound) 06:40 06:40 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 17:05
East-the-Water Torridge Mount (W-bound) 19:25 19:25 22:32 22:32
Bideford Royal Hotel (NW-bound) 19:26 19:26 22:33 22:33
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (S-bound) 06:41 06:41 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 17:06
Orchard Hill The Dairy (SE-bound) 06:41 06:41 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 17:06
Bideford Kingsley Road (SE-bound) 06:41 06:41 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 17:06
Bideford Kingsley Road (E-bound) 06:42 06:42 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 17:07
Bideford Quay (Stop A) 05:50 05:50 06:43 06:43 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 17:08 19:30 19:30 22:35 22:35
Bideford Devonshire Park (S-bound) 05:51 05:51 06:44 06:44 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 17:09 19:31 19:31 22:36 22:36
Landcross, opp Chapel 05:54 05:54 06:48 06:48 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:13 19:34 19:34 22:39 22:39
Landcross Old Coach House (S-bound) 05:54 05:54 06:48 06:48 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:13 22:39 22:39
Landcross Church (SW-bound) 05:54 05:54 06:48 06:48 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:13 22:39 22:39
Great Torrington Old Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:01 06:01 06:55 06:55 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 17:20 19:41 19:41 22:46 22:46
Great Torrington Torridge View (SE-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:56 06:56 09:47 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 15:47 17:21 19:42 19:42 22:47 22:47
Great Torrington New Street (E-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:57 06:57 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 17:22 19:43 19:43 22:48 22:48
Great Torrington Opposite Church (Stop B) 06:03 06:03 06:58 06:58 09:49 09:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 15:49 15:49 17:23 19:44 19:44 22:49 22:49
Great Torrington Opposite Church (Stop B) 06:05 06:05 07:00 07:00 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:25 19:46 19:45
Taddiport New Bridge (S-bound) 06:06 06:06 07:01 07:01 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 15:54 15:54 17:27 19:48 19:47
Little Torrington, opp Rosemoor RHS Gardens 06:08 06:08 07:03 07:03 09:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 15:56 15:56 17:29 19:50 19:50
Beaford Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 06:16 06:16 07:11 07:11 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 16:04 16:04 17:37 19:58 19:58
Dolton Beacon Garage (SE-bound) 06:21 06:21 07:16 07:16 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 17:44 20:04 20:04
Dolton Barfield Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:24 07:19 07:19 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 17:48 20:08 20:08
Dolton Beacon Garage (SE-bound) 06:26 06:26 07:21 07:21 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17 17:50
Winkleigh Four Seasons Holiday Village (SE-bound) 06:33 06:33 07:28 07:28 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 17:57
Winkleigh The Old Parsonage (S-bound) 06:36 06:36 07:31 07:31 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:00
Winkleigh The Old Parsonage (S-bound) 06:38 06:38 07:33 07:33 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 18:02
Winkleigh, opp Mid Devon Motors 06:38 06:38 07:33 07:33 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 18:02
Brushford Taw Bridge (E-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:37
Nymet Rowland Chapel (E-bound) 06:48 06:48 07:40
Zeal Monachorum Stopgate Cross (NW-bound) 06:51 06:51 07:42
Bondleigh Cadditon Cross (S-bound) 07:37 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 18:06
N Tawton Taw Bridge (NE-bound) 07:45 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 18:14
N Tawton, opp Barkers Way 07:45 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 16:42 16:42 18:14
N Tawton Clock Tower (SE-bound) 07:46 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 18:15
N Tawton Strawberry Fields (S-bound) 07:46 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 18:15
Bow Garage (E-bound) 07:55 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:52 18:24
Morchard Road Devonshire Dumpling (SE-bound) 06:55 06:55 07:45
Bow The Square (SE-bound) 07:56 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 16:53 16:53 18:25
Bow Iter Park (NE-bound) 07:56 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 16:53 16:53 18:25
Copplestone Hedge Row Close (SE-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:50
Copplestone Sunnymead (SE-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:50
Copplestone Stone (E-bound) 07:01 07:01 08:04 07:51 11:01 11:01 13:01 13:01 15:01 15:01 17:01 17:01 18:33
Copplestone Shirley Corner (E-bound) 07:01 07:01 08:04 07:51 11:01 11:01 13:01 13:01 15:01 15:01 17:01 17:01 18:33
W Sandford Barnstaple Cross (SE-bound) 07:06 07:06 08:09 07:56 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 17:06 17:06 18:38
Crediton Queen Elizabeth Drive (E-bound) 07:09 07:09 08:12 07:59 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 15:09 15:09 17:09 17:09 18:41
Crediton opp Tesco Metro (Stop B) 07:11 07:11 08:14 08:01 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 17:11 17:11 18:43
Crediton Memorial (SE-bound) 07:11 07:11 08:14 08:01 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 17:11 17:11 18:43
Crediton Snooker Hall (E-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:15 08:02 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 18:44
Crediton The Crown (S-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:15 08:02 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 18:44
Crediton Station Cross (SE-bound) 07:13 07:13 08:16 08:03 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 17:13 17:13 18:45
Crediton Wellparks Farm (E-bound) 07:13 07:13 08:16 08:03
Fordton Railway Station (SE-bound) 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 15:14 15:14 17:14 17:14 18:46
Crediton Well Park (E-bound) 07:14 07:14 08:17 08:04 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 17:16 17:16 18:48
Hookway Downes Mill (SE-bound) 07:15 07:15 08:18 08:06 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 17:17 17:17 18:49
Newton St Cyres, opp Dunscombe Farm 08:19 08:07 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 17:19 17:19 18:51
Newton St Cyres, opp Smallbrook Cottages 07:17 07:17 08:20 08:07 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 17:19 17:19 18:51
Newton St Cyres Sherwood Turn (SE-bound) 07:18 07:18 08:21 08:08 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 17:20 17:20 18:52
Newton St Cyres Quick's Farm (SE-bound) 07:19 07:19 08:22 08:10 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 17:21 17:21 18:53
Newton St Cyres Crown and Sceptre (E-bound) 07:20 07:20 08:23 08:11 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 17:23 17:23 18:55
Newton St Cyres, opp Primary School 07:20 07:20 08:23 08:11 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 17:23 17:23 18:55
Half Moon Village Ashfields (SE-bound) 07:21 07:21 08:25 08:14 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 17:25 17:25 18:57
Half Moon (SE-bound) Village 07:22 07:22 08:26 08:15 11:26 11:26 13:26 13:26 15:26 15:26 17:26 17:26 18:58
Half Moon Village New Bridge (SE-bound) 07:23 07:23 08:28 08:17 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 17:28 17:28 18:59
Cowley, opp Three Horse Shoes 07:24 07:24 08:29 08:18 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29 15:29 15:29 17:29 17:29 19:00
Cowley, opp Chapel 07:25 07:25 08:30 08:19 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30 19:01
Duryard Wreford's Drive (SE-bound) 07:26 07:26 08:32 08:21 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 17:32 17:32 19:03
Duryard West Garth Road top (S-bound) 07:27 07:27 08:33 08:23 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 19:04
Duryard Woodleigh Close (SW-bound) 07:27 07:27 08:33 08:23 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 19:04
Duryard Ridgeway (SW-bound) 07:27 07:27 08:33 08:23 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 19:04
Duryard West Garth Road (S-bound) 07:28 07:28 08:34 08:24 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 17:34 17:34 19:05
Duryard Thomas Hall (S-bound) 07:28 07:28 08:34 08:24 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 17:34 17:34 19:05
Duryard Lower Argyll Road (S-bound) 07:29 07:29 08:35 08:25 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 15:35 15:35 17:35 17:35 19:06
Red Cow Village (S-bound) 07:30 07:30 08:37 08:27 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 15:37 15:37 17:37 17:37 19:08
St Davids Station (Stop A) 07:32 07:32 08:39 08:29 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 17:39 17:39 19:10
St Davids Jolly Porter (SE-bound) 07:33 07:32 08:39 08:30 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 17:39 17:39 19:10
Exeter College (E-bound) 07:34 07:34 08:41 08:32 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 17:41 17:41 19:12
Exeter New North Road (E-bound) 07:36 07:36 08:43 08:35 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43 19:13
Exeter Portland House (Stop 35) 07:38 07:37 08:44 08:37 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 17:44 17:44 19:14
Exeter St Sidwell's School (SE-bound) 07:39 07:38 08:45 08:39 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 17:45 17:45 19:16
Exeter Bampfylde Street (Stop 34) 07:40 07:39 08:46 08:40 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 17:46 17:46 19:16
Exeter Paris Street (Stop 16) 07:43 07:42 08:49 08:44 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 15:49 15:49 17:49 17:49 19:19

Hatherleigh or Winkleigh - Exeter Bus Station

Exeter Paris Street (Stop 16) 06:20 06:20 08:05 08:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:20 16:20 17:35 17:35 18:40 18:40 20:00 20:00
Exeter New North Road (Stop 28) 06:21 06:21 08:06 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:22 16:22 17:37 17:37 18:42 18:42 20:01 20:01
Exeter Prison (W-bound) 06:22 06:22 08:08 08:18 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:24 16:24 17:39 17:39 18:44 18:44 20:03 20:03
Exeter College (W-bound) 06:23 06:23 08:09 08:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:25 16:25 17:40 17:40 18:45 18:45 20:04 20:04
St Davids Hele Road (W-bound) 06:23 06:23 08:10 08:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:26 16:26 17:41 17:41 18:46 18:46 20:05 20:05
St Davids Jolly Porter (NW-bound) 06:24 06:24 08:11 08:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:28 16:28 17:43 17:43 18:48 18:48 20:06 20:06
St Davids Station (Stop A) 06:26 06:26 08:13 08:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:30 16:30 17:45 17:45 18:50 18:50 20:08 20:08
Red Cow King Edward Studios (N-bound) 06:27 06:27 08:14 08:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:31 16:31 17:46 17:46 18:51 18:51 20:09 20:09
Duryard Lower Argyll Road (N-bound) 06:28 06:28 08:16 08:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:33 16:33 17:48 17:48 18:52 18:52 20:10 20:10
Duryard Apparelmaster (N-bound) 06:29 06:29 08:16 08:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:33 16:33 17:48 17:48 18:53 18:53 20:10 20:10
Duryard Roundhill Close (E-bound) 06:29 06:29 08:17 08:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:34 16:34 17:49 17:49 18:53 18:53 20:11 20:11
Duryard Ridgeway (NE-bound) 06:30 06:30 08:18 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:35 16:35 17:50 17:50 18:54 18:54 20:11 20:11
Duryard Woodleigh Close (NE-bound) 06:30 06:30 08:18 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:35 16:35 17:50 17:50 18:54 18:54 20:11 20:11
Duryard West Garth Road top (N-bound) 06:31 06:31 08:19 08:29 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:36 16:36 17:51 17:51 18:55 18:55 20:12 20:12
Duryard Wrefords Drive (W-bound) 06:31 06:31 08:19 08:29 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:36 16:36 17:51 17:51 18:55 18:55 20:12 20:12
Duryard Wrefords Link (W-bound) 06:31 06:31 08:20 08:29 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:37 16:37 17:52 17:52 18:55 18:55 20:12 20:12
Cowley, adj Chapel 06:32 06:32 08:21 08:31 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:30 14:30 16:38 16:38 17:53 17:53 18:57 18:57 20:14 20:14
Cowley Bernaville Nurseries (N-bound) 06:33 06:33 08:22 08:31 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 16:39 16:39 17:54 17:54 18:57 18:57 20:14 20:14
Half Moon Village New Bridge (NW-bound) 06:34 06:34 08:23 08:33 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:32 14:32 16:40 16:40 17:55 17:55 18:58 18:58 20:15 20:15
Half Moon (NW-bound) Village 06:35 06:35 08:25 08:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:33 14:33 16:42 16:42 17:57 17:57 19:00 19:00 20:17 20:17
Half Moon Village Ashfields (NW-bound) 06:36 06:36 08:26 08:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:34 14:34 16:43 16:43 17:58 17:58 19:00 19:00 20:17 20:17
Newton St Cyres Primary School (NW-bound) 06:37 06:37 08:28 08:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:35 14:35 16:45 16:45 18:00 18:00 19:02 19:02 20:19 20:19
Newton St Cyres, opp Crown and Sceptre 06:38 06:38 08:29 08:38 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 14:36 14:36 16:46 16:46 18:01 18:01 19:03 19:03 20:20 20:20
Newton St Cyres Sherwood Turn (NW-bound) 06:39 06:39 08:30 08:39 10:39 10:39 12:38 12:38 14:37 14:37 16:47 16:47 18:02 18:02 19:04 19:04 20:21 20:21
Newton St Cyres Smallbrook Cottages (NW-bound) 06:40 06:40 08:31 08:40 10:40 10:40 12:39 12:39 14:38 14:38 16:48 16:48 18:03 18:03 19:05 19:05 20:22 20:22
Newton St Cyres Dunscombe Farm (NW-bound) 06:40 06:40 08:31 08:40 10:40 10:40 12:39 12:39 14:38 14:38 16:48 16:48 18:03 18:03 19:05 19:05 20:22 20:22
Hookway Lane (W-bound) 06:41 06:41 08:32 08:41 10:41 10:41 12:40 12:40 14:39 14:39 16:49 16:49 18:04 18:04 19:06 19:06 20:23 20:23
Hookway, opp Downes Mill 06:41 06:41 08:32 08:41 10:41 10:41 12:40 12:40 14:39 14:39 16:49 16:49 18:04 18:04 19:06 19:06 20:23 20:23
Crediton, opp Well Park 06:42 06:42 08:33 08:42 10:42 10:42 12:41 12:41 14:40 14:40 16:50 16:50 18:05 18:05 19:07 19:07 20:24 20:24
Fordton Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:44 06:44 08:35 08:44 10:44 10:44 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 16:52 16:52 18:07 18:07 19:09 19:09 20:26 20:26
Crediton The Crown (N-bound) 06:45 06:45 08:36 08:45 10:45 10:45 12:44 12:44 14:43 14:43 16:53 16:53 18:08 18:08 19:10 19:10 20:27 20:27
Crediton Parish Church (W-bound) 06:46 06:46 08:37 08:46 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:44 14:44 16:54 16:54 18:09 18:09 19:11 19:11 20:28 20:28
Crediton Union Terrace (W-bound) 06:47 06:47 08:38 08:48 10:48 10:48 12:47 12:47 14:46 14:46 16:56 16:56 18:11 18:11 19:12 19:12 20:29 20:29
Crediton Lloyds Bank (W-bound) 06:48 06:48 08:39 08:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:47 14:47 16:57 16:57 18:12 18:12 19:13 19:13 20:30 20:30
Crediton Green (W-bound) 06:48 06:48 08:39 08:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:47 14:47 16:57 16:57 18:12 18:12 19:13 19:13 20:30 20:30
Crediton Hospital Gates (W-bound) 06:49 06:49 08:40 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:48 14:48 16:58 16:58 18:13 18:13 19:14 19:14 20:31 20:31
Crediton, opp Queen Elizabeth Drive 06:49 06:49 08:40 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:48 14:48 16:58 16:58 18:13 18:13 19:14 19:14 20:31 20:31
W Sandford Barnstaple Cross (NW-bound) 06:51 06:51 08:44 08:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:50 14:50 17:00 17:00 18:15 18:15 19:16 19:16 20:33 20:33
Copplestone Stone (W-bound) 06:56 06:56 08:50 08:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:55 14:55 17:05 17:05 18:20 18:20 19:21 19:21 20:38 20:38
Bow Iter Park (W-bound) 07:02 07:02 08:56 09:03 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 15:01 15:01 17:11 17:11 18:26 18:26 19:27 19:27 20:44 20:44
Bow The Square (NW-bound) 07:03 07:03 08:57 09:04 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 15:02 15:02 17:12 17:12 18:27 18:27 19:28 19:28 20:45 20:45
Bow Meadow View (W-bound) 07:03 07:03 08:57 09:04 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 15:02 15:02 17:12 17:12 18:27 18:27 19:28 19:28 20:45 20:45
N Tawton Strawberry Fields (N-bound) 07:12 07:12 09:06 09:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 15:11 15:11 17:21 17:21 18:36 18:36 19:37 19:37 20:54 20:54
N Tawton The Square (NW-bound) 07:13 07:13 09:07 09:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 15:12 15:12 17:22 17:22 18:37 18:37 19:38 19:38 20:55 20:55
N Tawton, adj Barkers Way 07:13 07:13 09:07 09:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 15:12 15:12 17:22 17:22 18:37 18:37 19:38 19:38 20:55 20:55
Bondleigh Cadditon Cross (N-bound) 07:19 07:19 09:13 09:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 15:19 15:19 17:28 17:28 18:43 18:43 19:44 19:44 21:01 21:01
Winkleigh Mid Devon Motors (NW-bound) 07:22 07:22 09:16 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 17:31 17:31 18:46 18:46 19:47 19:47 21:04 21:04
Winkleigh Turn (N-bound) 07:23 07:23 09:17 09:24 11:24 11:24 13:24 13:24 15:24 15:24 17:32 17:32 18:47 18:47 19:48 19:48 21:05 21:05
Winkleigh Turn (N-bound) 07:25 07:25 09:19 09:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 17:35 17:35 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 21:07 21:07
Winkleigh Four Seasons Holiday Village (NW-bound) 07:27 07:27 09:21 09:29 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29 15:29 15:29 17:37 17:37 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 21:09 21:09
Dolton Barfield Road (NE-bound) 07:37 07:37 09:31 09:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 17:47 17:47 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:19 21:19
Dolton, opp Beacon Garage 07:39 07:39 09:33 09:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 17:49 17:49 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:21 21:21
Beaford Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 07:44 07:44 09:39 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 15:47 17:55 17:55 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:26 21:26
Little Torrington Rosemoor RHS Gardens (NW-bound) 07:50 07:50 09:45 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 18:01 18:01 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:32 21:32
Taddiport New Bridge (N-bound) 07:52 07:52 09:47 09:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 18:03 18:03 19:18 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:34 21:34
Great Torrington Church (Stop A) 07:56 07:56 09:51 09:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 15:59 15:59 18:07 18:07 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22 21:38 21:38
Great Torrington Church (Stop A) 08:00 08:00 09:53 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:09 18:09 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:40 21:40
Great Torrington New Street (W-bound) 08:00 08:00 09:53 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:09 18:09 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:40 21:40
Great Torrington Torridge View (NW-bound) 08:00 08:00 09:53 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:09 18:09 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:40 21:40
Great Torrington, opp Old Railway Station 08:01 08:01 09:54 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:10 18:10 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 21:41 21:41
Landcross Church (NE-bound) 08:09 08:09 10:02 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 18:18 18:18 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:49 21:49
Landcross, opp Old Coach House 08:09 08:09 10:02 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 18:18 18:18 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:49 21:49
Landcross Chapel (N-bound) 08:10 08:10 10:03 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 18:19 18:19 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:50 21:50
Bideford Devonshire Park (N-bound) 08:14 08:14 10:07 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 18:23 18:23 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:54 21:54
Bideford Quay (Stop D) 08:17 08:17 10:10 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19 18:26 18:26 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:57 21:57
Bideford Kingsley Road (W-bound) 08:17 08:17 10:10 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19 18:26 18:26 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41
Orchard Hill The Dairy (NW-bound) 08:18 08:18 10:11 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 18:27 18:27 19:42 19:42 20:41 20:41
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (N-bound) 08:18 08:18 10:11 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 18:27 18:27 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42
Bideford Quay (Stop B) 22:00 22:00
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (NE-bound) 08:19 08:19 10:12 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 18:28 18:28 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42
Roundswell Gratton Way (E-bound) 08:34 08:34 20:54 20:54
Bideford Royal Hotel (SE-bound) 22:01 22:01
Roundswell Grange Avenue (NE-bound) 08:35 08:35 20:55 20:55
East-the-Water Torridge Mount (E-bound) 22:01 22:01
Sticklepath Old Torrington Road (N-bound) 08:36 08:36 20:56 20:56
East-the-Water Avon Road (E-bound) 22:02 22:02
East-the-Water Sentry Corner (S-bound) 22:02 22:02
East-the-Water Barton Tors (S-bound) 22:03 22:03
East-the-Water Gammaton Road (E-bound) 22:03 22:03
East-the-Water Monks Close (N-bound) 22:03 22:03
East-the-Water Bottom of Clivedon Road (N-bound) 22:04 22:04
East-the-Water Clivenden Road (E-bound) 22:04 22:04
East-the-Water Biddiblack Way (NW-bound) 22:07 22:07
Instow Westleigh (NE-bound) 10:16 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 18:32 18:32 19:46 19:46 22:11 22:11
Instow Marine Parade (NW-bound) 10:18 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:34 18:34 19:48 19:48 22:14 22:14
Instow The Quay (N-bound) 10:19 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:35 18:35 19:49 19:49 22:15 22:15
Instow Lane End (N-bound) 10:19 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:35 18:35 19:49 19:49 22:15 22:15
Instow Marine Camp (NE-bound) 10:20 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 18:36 18:36 19:50 19:50 22:16 22:16
Yelland Estuary View (NE-bound) 10:21 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 18:37 18:37 19:51 19:51
Lower Yelland Welch's Lane (NE-bound) 10:22 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 18:38 18:38 19:52 19:52 22:18 22:18
Lower Yelland Lagoon View (E-bound) 10:22 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 18:38 18:38 19:52 19:52 22:18 22:18
Lower Yelland Pottery Lane (NE-bound) 10:23 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 16:32 16:32 18:39 18:39 19:53 19:53 22:19 22:19
Yelland, opp Post Office 10:24 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 18:40 18:40 19:53 19:53 22:19 22:19
Yelland Allenstyle (E-bound) 10:24 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 18:40 18:40 19:53 19:53 22:19 22:19
Fremington Yelland Road (E-bound) 10:25 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 18:41 18:41 19:54 19:54 22:20 22:20
Fremington Beechfield Road (NE-bound) 10:25 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 18:41 18:41 19:54 19:54 22:20 22:20
Fremington Beechfield (NE-bound) 10:26 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 16:35 16:35 18:42 18:42 19:55 19:55 22:21 22:21
Fremington New Inn (SE-bound) 10:27 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 18:43 18:43 19:56 19:56 22:22 22:22
Muddlebridge Taw View (SE-bound) 10:27 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 18:43 18:43 19:56 19:56 22:22 22:22
Muddlebridge (NE-bound) 10:28 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 18:44 18:44 19:57 19:57 22:23 22:23
Bickington Magdala (E-bound) 10:29 10:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:38 16:38 18:45 18:45 19:58 19:58 22:24 22:24
Bickington, opp Garage 10:30 10:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 18:46 18:46 19:59 19:59 22:25 22:25
Roundswell End of Ellerslie Road (E-bound) 10:30 10:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 18:46 18:46 19:59 19:59 22:25 22:25
Roundswell Woodville (E-bound) 10:30 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 16:40 16:40 18:47 18:47 20:00 20:00 22:26 22:26
Roundswell Bickington Road (E-bound) 10:31 10:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 18:48 18:48 20:00 20:00 22:26 22:26
Sticklepath High Wall (E-bound) 08:37 08:37 10:31 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 18:50 18:50 20:01 20:01 20:57 20:57 22:27 22:27
Barnstaple Station Entrance (Stop B) 08:39 08:39 10:32 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44 18:51 18:51 20:02 20:02 20:59 20:59 22:28 22:28
Barnstaple Sticklepath Terrace (NE-bound) 08:41 08:41 10:34 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 16:46 18:53 18:53 20:04 20:04 21:01 21:01 22:30 22:30
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 08:45 08:45 10:38 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 18:56 18:56 20:07 20:07 21:04 21:04 22:33 22:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 23 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West