bustimes.org

5N - Bournemouth - Rail Station - Charminster - Winton - Leybourne Avenue - East Howe - Kinson

A service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 00:45 01:15
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 00:45 01:15
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 00:46 01:16
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 00:47 01:17
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 00:47 01:17
Lansdowne (E-bound) 00:48 01:18
Lansdowne Kilmarnock Road (NW-bound) 00:49 01:19
Bournemouth Station (Stand 3) 00:51 01:21
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 00:52 01:22
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 00:52 01:22
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 00:53 01:23
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NE-bound) 00:54 01:24
Charminster Lowther Road (NE-bound) 00:54 01:24
Charminster Malmesbury Park Road (NE-bound) 00:55 01:25
Charminster The Richmond Arms (NE-bound) 00:56 01:26
Winton Heron Court Road (W-bound) 00:57 01:27
Winton Stoke Wood Road (W-bound) 00:58 01:28
Winton Banks (N-bound) 01:00 01:30
Winton Wycliffe Road (N-bound) 01:00 01:30
Winton Peters Hill (N-bound) 01:01 01:31
Winton Library (N-bound) 01:02 01:32
Moordown Brassey Road (N-bound) 01:03 01:33
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (W-bound) 01:04 01:34
Ensbury Park Highfield Road (W-bound) 01:05 01:35
Ensbury Park Coombe Avenue (N-bound) 01:07 01:37
Ensbury Park Barnes Road (N-bound) 01:07 01:37
Redhill Hillview Road (N-bound) 01:07 01:37
Northbourne Saxonhurst Road (N-bound) 01:08 01:38
Northbourne Palfrey Road (NW-bound) 01:09 01:39
Northbourne Gillam Road (NW-bound) 01:09 01:39
Northbourne East Howe Lane (NW-bound) 01:09 01:39
E Howe Brook Road (S-bound) 01:10 01:40
E Howe Green Lane (SW-bound) 01:11 01:41
E Howe East Howe Shops (SW-bound) 01:11 01:41
Turbary Common Moorside Road (SW-bound) 01:12 01:42
Turbary Common Tedder Road (W-bound) 01:13 01:43
Turbary Common Cunningham Crescent (W-bound) 01:14 01:44
Turbary Common Cunningham Place (NW-bound) 01:14 01:44
Turbary Common St Philips Church (NE-bound) 01:15 01:45
Turbary Common Rochester Road (W-bound) 01:15 01:45
Turbary Common Poole Lane (N-bound) 01:16 01:46
Kinson Mayfair Gardens (NE-bound) 01:16 01:46
Kinson Durdells Avenue (NE-bound) 01:17 01:47
Kinson Vince Close (NE-bound) 01:18 01:48
Kinson Oxford Lane (N-bound) 01:19 01:49
Kinson Library (E-bound) 01:20 01:50

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 9 September 2021

Yellow Buses