Bus Times

6 - Andover - East Anton - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Andover - East Anton - Andover

Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 07:17 07:52 then every 30 minutes until 17:22 17:52
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:18 07:53 17:23 17:53
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 07:20 07:55 17:25 17:55
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 07:21 07:56 17:26 17:56
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 07:22 07:57 17:27 17:57
River Way Tesco Store (N-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 17:30 18:00
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 17:31 18:01
Cricketers Way Spring Meadows (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 17:32 18:02
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 17:33 18:03
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (E-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 17:34 18:04
Cricketers Way, adj Sobers Square 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 17:35 18:05
East Anton Pasture Walk (NW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 17:37 18:07
East Anton, adj Sunflower Way 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 17:37 18:07
East Anton, o/s Community Centre 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 17:38 18:08
East Anton Pavilion Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 17:39 18:09
East Anton, opp Woolwich Way 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 17:39 18:09
Roman Way Turin Court (SE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 17:40 18:10
East Anton Venice Court (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 17:42 18:12
Cricketers Way, opp Sobers Square 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 17:42 18:12
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 17:43 18:13
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 17:45 18:15
River Way Tesco Store (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 17:46 18:16
Andover Dances Close (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 17:47
Andover, opp Corunna Main 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 17:48
Andover Georges Yard (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 17:49
Andover Leisure Centre (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 17:53
Andover Bus Station (Stand D) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 17:54

Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also