Bus Times

6 - Andover - East Anton - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29
River Way Tesco Store (N-bound) 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33
Cricketers Way Spring Meadows (E-bound) 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (E-bound) 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35
Cricketers Way, adj Sobers Square 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36
E Anton Pasture Walk (NW-bound) 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38
E Anton Pasture Walk (SE-bound) 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38
E Anton, adj Fuller Way 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39
E Anton, opp YMCA 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40
E Anton, nr Smannell Road 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40
E Anton Venice Court (NW-bound) 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41
Roman Way Turin Court (NW-bound) 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42
Roman Way Turin Court (SE-bound) 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43
E Anton Venice Court (SE-bound) 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44
Cricketers Way, opp Sobers Square 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (W-bound) 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47
River Way Tesco Store (S-bound) 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48
Andover Dances Close (S-bound) 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49
Andover, opp Corunna Main 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50
Andover Georges Yard (S-bound) 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51
Andover Leisure Centre (E-bound) 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54
Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also