Bus Times

6 - Andover - East Anton - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 07:15 07:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:22 15:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 17:50
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:16 07:51 14:51 15:23 15:51 17:21 17:51
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 07:18 07:53 14:53 15:25 15:53 17:23 17:53
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 07:19 07:54 14:54 15:26 15:54 17:24 17:54
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 07:20 07:55 14:55 15:27 15:55 17:25 17:55
River Way Tesco Store (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 14:58 15:30 15:58 17:28 17:58
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 14:59 15:31 15:59 17:29 17:59
Cricketers Way Spring Meadows (E-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 15:00 15:32 16:00 17:30 18:00
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 15:01 15:33 16:01 17:31 18:01
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 15:02 15:34 16:02 17:32 18:02
Cricketers Way, adj Sobers Square 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 15:03 15:35 16:03 17:33 18:03
East Anton Pasture Walk (NW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 15:05 15:37 16:05 17:35 18:05
East Anton Pasture Walk (SE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 15:05 15:37 16:05 17:35 18:05
East Anton, adj Fuller Way 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 15:06 15:38 16:06 17:36 18:06
East Anton, opp YMCA 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 15:07 15:39 16:07 17:37 18:07
East Anton, nr Smannell Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 15:08 15:40 16:08 17:38 18:08
East Anton Venice Court (NW-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 15:09 15:41 16:09 17:39 18:09
Roman Way Turin Court (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 15:10 15:42 16:10 17:40 18:10
Roman Way Turin Court (SE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 15:11 15:43 16:11 17:41 18:11
East Anton Venice Court (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 15:12 15:44 16:12 17:42 18:12
Cricketers Way, opp Sobers Square 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 15:12 15:44 16:12 17:42 18:12
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 15:13 15:45 16:13 17:43 18:13
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 15:15 15:47 16:15 17:45 18:15
River Way Tesco Store (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 15:16 15:48 16:16 17:46 18:16
Andover Dances Close (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 15:17 15:49 16:17 17:47
Andover, opp Corunna Main 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 15:18 15:50 16:18 17:48
Andover Georges Yard (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 15:19 15:51 16:19 17:49
Andover Leisure Centre (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 15:23 15:55 16:23 17:53
Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 15:24 15:56 16:24 17:54

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also