Bus Times

6 - Andover - East Anton - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Andover - East Anton - Andover

Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 08:22 then every 30 minutes until 17:22 17:57
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 08:23 17:23 17:58
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 08:25 17:25 18:00
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 08:26 17:26 18:01
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 08:27 17:27 18:02
River Way Tesco Store (N-bound) 07:27 08:02 08:30 17:30 18:05
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 07:28 08:03 08:31 17:31 18:06
Cricketers Way Spring Meadows (E-bound) 07:28 08:03 08:32 17:32 18:07
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) 07:29 08:04 08:33 17:33 18:08
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (E-bound) 07:29 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:09
Cricketers Way, adj Sobers Square 07:30 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:10
East Anton Pasture Walk (NW-bound) 07:32 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12
East Anton, adj Sunflower Way 07:32 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12
East Anton, o/s Community Centre 07:33 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:13
East Anton Pavilion Road (W-bound) 07:34 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:14
East Anton, opp Woolwich Way 07:34 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:14
Roman Way Turin Court (SE-bound) 07:35 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:15
East Anton Venice Court (SE-bound) 07:37 08:12 08:42 17:42 18:17
Cricketers Way, opp Sobers Square 07:37 08:12 08:42 17:42 18:17
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (W-bound) 07:38 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:18
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 07:40 08:15 08:45 17:45 18:20
River Way Tesco Store (S-bound) 07:41 08:16 08:46 17:46 18:21
Andover Dances Close (S-bound) 07:42 08:17 08:47 17:47 18:22
Andover, opp Corunna Main 07:43 08:18 08:48 17:48 18:23
Andover Georges Yard (S-bound) 07:44 08:19 08:49 17:49 18:24
Andover Leisure Centre (E-bound) 07:48 08:23 08:53 17:53 18:28
Andover Bus Station (Stand D) 07:49 08:24 08:54 17:54 18:29

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also