bustimes.org

6 - Bournemouth - Winton - Bournemouth University - Wallisdown - Mountbatten - Merley - Bearwood / Wimborne

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Bearwood / Wimborne - Bournemouth

Wimborne Minster Queen Elizabeth School (NW-bound) 08:15 15:25
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop B) 07:10 07:40 08:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:35 15:35 16:21 17:36 18:26 19:43 21:31 23:10
Wimborne Minster Police Station (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:36 15:36 16:22 17:37 18:27 19:44 21:32 23:11
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (SE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:37 15:37 16:23 17:38 18:28 19:45 21:33 23:12
Wimborne Minster The Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:38 15:38 16:24 17:39 18:29 19:46 21:34 23:13
Wimborne Minster, opp Station Road 07:13 07:43 08:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:38 15:38 16:24 17:39 18:29 19:46 21:34 23:13
Oakley Canford Bridge (S-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:39 15:39 16:25 17:40 18:30 19:47 21:35 23:14
Oakley Road (S-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:40 15:40 16:26 17:41 18:31 19:48 21:36 23:15
Oakley Willett Arms (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:40 15:40 16:26 17:41 18:31 19:48 21:36 23:15
Oakley House (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:41 15:41 16:27 17:42 18:32 19:49 21:37 23:16
Oakley Straight (opp) 07:16 07:46 08:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:41 15:41 16:27 17:42 18:32 19:49 21:37 23:16
Merley The Lantern Community Centre (NE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:42 15:42 16:28 17:43 18:33 19:50 21:38 23:17
Merley Sopwith Crescent (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:43 15:43 16:29 17:44 18:34 19:51 21:39 23:18
Merley, opp Chichester Walk 07:19 07:49 08:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:44 15:44 16:30 17:45 18:35 19:52 21:40 23:19
Merley Brabazon Road (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:45 15:45 16:31 17:46 18:36 19:53 21:41 23:20
Merley, opp Cockerell Close 07:20 07:50 08:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:45 15:45 16:31 17:46 18:36 19:53 21:41 23:20
Canford Magna Road (E-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:46 15:46 16:32 17:47 18:37 19:54 21:42 23:21
Canford Magna Hamworthy Club (SE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:47 15:47 16:33 17:48 18:37 19:54 21:42 23:21
Canford Magna Canford Business Park (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:48 15:48 16:34 17:49 18:38 19:55 21:43 23:22
Bearwood Knighton Garage (SE-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:49 15:49 16:35 17:50 18:39 19:56 21:44 23:23
Bearwood Wheelers Lane (SW-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:49 15:49 16:35 17:50 18:39 19:56 21:44 23:23
Bearwood Viscount Walk (S-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:50 15:50 16:36 17:51 18:40 19:57 21:45 23:24
Bearwood King John Avenue (E-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:50 15:50 16:36 17:51 18:40 19:57 21:45 23:24
Bearwood Co-op Store (SE-bound) 05:35 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:51 15:51 16:37 17:07 17:52 18:41 19:21 19:58 20:39 21:14 21:46 23:25
Bearwood King Richard Drive (SW-bound) 05:35 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:23 08:38 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:51 15:51 16:38 17:08 17:53 18:41 19:21 19:58 20:39 21:14 21:46 23:25
Bearwood Fitzwilliam Close (E-bound) 05:36 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:39 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:52 15:52 16:39 17:09 17:54 18:42 19:22 19:59 20:40 21:15 21:47 23:26
W Howe Meadow View Road (SE-bound) 05:37 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:40 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:53 15:53 16:40 17:10 17:55 18:42 19:22 19:59 20:40 21:15 21:47 23:26
W Howe High Howe Gardens (S-bound) 05:38 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:54 15:54 16:40 17:10 17:55 18:43 19:23 20:00 20:41 21:16 21:48 23:27
W Howe High Howe Close (SW-bound) 05:39 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:55 15:55 16:28 16:42 17:12 17:57 18:18 18:44 19:24 20:01 20:42 21:17 21:49 22:17 23:28
W Howe Paddington Grove (SW-bound) 05:39 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:55 15:55 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:24 20:01 20:42 21:17 21:49 22:17 23:28
W Howe Francis Avenue (SW-bound) 05:40 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:45 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:56 15:56 16:29 16:45 17:15 18:00 18:19 18:45 19:25 20:02 20:43 21:18 21:50 22:18 23:29
Wallisdown Mountbatten Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:41 06:31 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:46 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:57 15:57 16:29 16:46 17:16 18:01 18:20 18:46 19:25 20:02 20:43 21:18 21:50 22:18 23:29
Wallisdown Discovery Court (SE-bound) 05:43 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:07 08:17 08:33 08:48 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 16:00 16:31 16:50 17:20 18:05 18:22 18:48 19:27 20:04 20:45 21:20 21:52 22:20 23:31
Wallisdown, opp Benbow Crescent 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:08 08:18 08:34 08:49 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:03 16:03 16:32 16:53 17:23 18:08 18:23 18:49 19:28 20:05 20:46 21:21 21:53 22:21 23:32
Wallisdown Scott Road (SE-bound) 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:09 08:19 08:35 08:50 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:04 16:04 16:33 16:54 17:24 18:09 18:23 18:49 19:29 20:06 20:47 21:22 21:54 22:22 23:33
Wallisdown Astbury Avenue (E-bound) 05:46 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:11 08:21 08:37 08:52 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:06 16:06 16:34 16:57 17:27 18:12 18:25 18:51 19:30 20:07 20:48 21:23 21:55 22:23 23:34
Wallisdown Tesco (E-bound) 05:47 06:37 07:07 07:44 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:53 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:08 16:08 16:35 16:58 17:28 18:13 18:26 18:52 19:31 20:08 20:49 21:24 21:56 22:24 23:35
Wallisdown Aldi (E-bound) 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:45 08:13 08:23 08:39 08:54 08:54 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 16:09 16:09 16:36 17:00 17:30 18:15 18:27 18:53 19:32 20:09 20:50 21:25 21:57 22:25 23:36
Talbot Heath St Marks Church (E-bound) 05:49 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:14 08:24 08:40 08:55 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:10 16:10 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:17 18:28 18:54 19:33 20:10 20:51 21:26 21:58 22:26 23:37
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop J) 05:50 06:40 07:10 07:47 08:15 08:25 08:41 08:56 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:11 16:11 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:18 18:29 18:55 19:34 20:11 20:52 21:27 21:59 22:27 23:38
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 05:51 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:17 08:27 08:43 08:58 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:13 16:13 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:20 18:30 18:56 19:35 20:12 20:53 21:28 22:00 22:28 23:39
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop H) 05:51 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:17 08:27 08:43 08:58 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:13 16:13 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:20 18:30 18:56 19:35 20:12 20:53 21:28 22:00 22:28 23:39
Talbot Woods Talbot Manor (SE-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:14 07:53 08:21 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:16 16:16 16:43 17:09 17:39 18:24 18:32 18:58 19:37 20:14 20:55 21:30 22:02 22:30 23:41
Talbot Woods Talbot Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:22 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:16 16:16 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:25 18:33 18:59 19:38 20:15 20:56 21:31 22:03 22:31 23:42
Winton Osborne Road (E-bound) 05:55 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:23 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:17 16:17 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:26 18:34 19:00 19:39 20:16 20:57 21:32 22:04 22:32 23:43
Winton Banks (E-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:24 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:18 16:18 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:27 18:34 19:00 19:39 20:16 20:57 21:32 22:04 22:32 23:43
Winton Banks (S-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:25 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:19 16:19 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:28 18:35 19:01 19:40 20:17 20:58 21:33 22:05 22:33 23:44
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (S-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:17 07:58 08:26 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:07 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:19 16:19 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:29 18:35 19:01 19:40 20:17 20:58 21:33 22:05 22:33 23:44
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (S-bound) 05:59 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:27 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:21 16:21 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:30 18:36 19:02 19:41 20:18 20:59 21:34 22:06 22:34 23:45
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 06:00 06:50 07:20 08:01 08:29 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:22 16:22 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:32 18:37 19:03 19:42 20:19 21:00 21:35 22:07 22:35 23:46
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 06:00 06:50 07:20 08:02 08:30 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:11 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:22 16:22 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:33 18:38 19:04 19:43 20:20 21:01 21:36 22:08 22:36 23:47
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 06:01 06:51 07:21 08:03 08:31 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:12 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:23 16:23 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:34 18:38 19:04 19:43 20:20 21:01 21:36 22:08 22:36 23:47
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 06:02 06:52 07:22 08:04 08:32 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:13 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:24 16:24 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:35 18:39 19:05 19:44 20:21 21:02 21:37 22:09 22:37 23:48
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 06:03 06:53 07:23 08:05 08:33 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:14 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:25 16:25 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:36 18:40 19:06 19:45 20:22 21:03 21:38 22:10 22:38 23:49
Lansdowne Kilmarnock Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:54 07:24 08:06 08:34 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:15 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:26 16:26 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:37 18:41 19:07 19:46 20:23 21:04 21:39 22:11 22:39 23:50
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (W-bound) 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:07 08:35 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:16 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:27 16:27 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:38 18:42 19:08 19:47 20:24 21:05 21:40 22:12 22:40 23:51
Lansdowne (W-bound) 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:07 08:35 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:16 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:27 16:27 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:38 18:42 19:08 19:47 20:24 21:05 21:40 22:12 22:40 23:51
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:26 08:08 08:36 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:17 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:28 16:28 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:39 18:43 19:09 19:48 20:25 21:06 21:41 22:13 22:41 23:52
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:26 08:09 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:18 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:29 16:29 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:39 18:43 19:09 19:48 20:25 21:06 21:41 22:13 22:41 23:52
Bournemouth Royal Bath Hotel (SW-bound) 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:10 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:19 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:30 16:30 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:40 18:44 19:10 19:49 20:26 21:07 21:42 22:14 22:42 23:53
Bournemouth Pier (Stand BB) 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:10 08:38 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:19 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:30 16:30 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:41 18:45 19:11 19:50 20:27 21:08 21:43 22:15 22:43 23:54
Bournemouth Exeter Road (Stand LL) 06:09 06:59 07:29 08:12 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:21 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:32 16:32 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:42 18:46 19:12 19:51 20:28 21:09 21:44 22:16 22:44 23:55
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:15 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:24 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:35 16:35 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:45 18:49 19:15 19:54 20:31 21:12 21:47 22:19 22:47 23:58

Bournemouth - Bearwood / Wimborne

Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 06:15 06:50 07:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:20 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:20 14:20 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:40 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:20 20:00 20:35 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 00:00
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 06:15 06:50 07:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:20 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:20 14:20 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:40 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:20 20:00 20:35 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 00:00
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:21 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:21 14:21 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:41 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:36 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 00:01
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:22 08:57 09:32 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:22 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:42 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:36 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 00:01
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:10 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:23 08:58 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:23 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:43 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:37 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 00:02
Lansdowne (E-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:24 08:59 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:24 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:44 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:53 19:23 20:03 20:38 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 00:03
Lansdowne Kilmarnock Road (NW-bound) 06:20 06:55 07:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:25 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:45 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 18:54 19:24 20:04 20:39 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 00:04
Bournemouth Station (Stand 2) 06:22 06:57 07:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:27 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:47 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 18:56 19:26 20:06 20:41 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 00:06
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:28 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:48 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:42 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 00:07
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:16 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:28 09:04 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:29 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:49 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:43 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 00:08
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:29 09:05 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:50 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:44 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 00:09
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:50 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:44 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 00:09
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (NW-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:30 09:06 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:31 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:51 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:45 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:10
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:31 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:51 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:45 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:10
Winton Stirling Road (N-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:32 09:08 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:33 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:53 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:47 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:12
Winton Banks (W-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:33 09:09 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:34 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:54 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:48 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:13
Winton Osborne Road (NW-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:33 09:09 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:34 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:54 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:48 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:13
Talbot Woods Talbot Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:34 09:10 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:35 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:55 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:04 19:34 20:14 20:49 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:14
Talbot Woods Talbot Manor (NW-bound) 06:31 07:06 07:24 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:36 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:56 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:50 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:15
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop K) 06:33 07:08 07:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:38 09:12 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:37 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:57 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:51 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:16
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 06:34 07:09 07:27 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:39 09:13 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:58 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:17
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop H) 06:34 07:09 07:27 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:39 09:13 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:58 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:17
Talbot Heath St Marks Church (W-bound) 06:34 07:09 07:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:40 09:14 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:39 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:59 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:17
Wallisdown Talbot Drive (W-bound) 06:36 07:10 07:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:42 09:16 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:41 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:01 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:54 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:19
Wallisdown Tesco (W-bound) 06:36 07:10 07:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:43 09:51 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:41 14:41 15:46 16:16 17:01 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:54 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:19
Wallisdown Astbury Avenue (NW-bound) 06:37 07:12 07:32 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:44 09:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:43 14:43 15:48 16:18 17:03 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:10 19:40 20:20 20:55 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:20
Wallisdown Scott Road (NW-bound) 06:38 07:12 07:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:45 09:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:43 14:43 15:48 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:11 19:41 20:21 20:56 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 00:21
Wallisdown Benbow Crescent (NW-bound) 06:39 07:13 07:34 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:46 09:54 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:44 14:44 15:49 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:12 19:42 20:22 20:57 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 00:22
Wallisdown Discovery Court (NW-bound) 06:40 07:14 07:36 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:48 09:55 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:45 14:45 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:13 19:43 20:23 20:58 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:23
Wallisdown Mountbatten Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:41 07:15 07:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:49 09:56 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:46 14:46 15:51 16:21 17:06 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:14 19:44 20:24 20:59 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:24
W Howe Francis Avenue (NE-bound) 06:42 07:17 07:39 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:51 09:58 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:48 14:48 15:53 16:23 17:08 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:00 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:25
W Howe Paddington Grove (NE-bound) 06:43 07:18 07:40 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:52 09:58 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:48 14:48 15:53 16:23 17:08 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:00 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:25
W Howe High Howe Close (NE-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:42 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:54 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:50 14:50 15:55 16:25 17:10 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:16 19:46 20:26 21:01 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:26
W Howe High Howe Gardens (N-bound) 06:45 07:42 07:42 08:10 08:54 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:50 14:50 15:55 17:10 17:58 18:42 19:12 19:16 19:46 20:26 21:01 22:46 23:16
W Howe, opp Meadow View Road 06:46 07:43 07:43 08:55 10:01 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:51 14:51 15:56 17:11 17:59 19:17 21:02 22:47
W Howe Gaydon Rise (NE-bound) 08:12 18:44 19:14 19:48 20:28 23:18
W Howe Dalewood Avenue (N-bound) 08:12 18:44 19:14 19:48 20:28 23:18
Bear Cross Fulwood Avenue (N-bound) 08:14 18:45 19:15 19:49 20:29 23:19
Bear Cross Weldon Avenue (N-bound) 08:14 18:45 19:15 19:49 20:29 23:19
Bearwood Fitzwilliam Close (o/s 148) 06:47 07:44 07:44 08:56 10:02 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:52 14:52 15:57 17:12 18:00 19:18 21:03 22:48
Bearwood Knights Road (NW-bound) 08:15 18:46 19:16 19:50 20:30 23:20
Bearwood King Richard Drive (NE-bound) 06:48 07:45 07:45 08:57 10:03 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:53 14:53 15:58 17:13 18:02 19:19 21:04 22:49
Bearwood Co-op Store (W-bound) 06:49 07:46 07:46 08:58 10:04 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:54 14:54 15:59 17:14 18:04 19:20 21:05 22:50
Bearwood Runnymede Avenue Top (NW-bound) 08:17 18:47 19:17 19:51 20:31 23:21
Bearwood King John Avenue (o/s 74) 06:49 07:46 07:46 08:58 10:04 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:54 14:54 15:59 17:14 18:04 19:20 21:05 22:50
Bearwood Viscount Walk (S-bound) 08:18 18:47 19:17 19:51 20:31 23:21
Bearwood Viscounts Walk (N-bound) 06:50 07:47 07:47 08:59 10:04 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:54 14:54 15:59 17:14 18:04 19:20 21:05 22:50
Bearwood King John Avenue (E-bound) 08:19 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:32 23:22
Bearwood Co-op Store (SE-bound) 08:20 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:33 23:23
Bearwood Wheelers Lane (NE-bound) 06:50 07:47 07:47 08:59 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:55 14:55 16:00 17:15 18:05 19:21 21:06 22:51
Bearwood, opp Knighton Garage 06:51 07:48 07:48 09:00 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:55 14:55 16:00 17:15 18:05 19:21 21:06 22:51
Bearwood Canford Arena (NW-bound) 06:51 07:48 07:48 09:00 10:06 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:56 14:56 16:01 17:16 18:06 19:22 21:07 22:52
Canford Magna Canford Business Park (W-bound) 06:52 07:49 07:49 09:01 10:06 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:56 14:56 16:01 17:16 18:06 19:22 21:07 22:52
Canford Magna Hamworthy Club (NW-bound) 06:53 07:50 07:50 09:02 10:07 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:57 14:57 16:02 17:17 18:07 19:23 21:08 22:53
Canford Magna Road (opp) 06:54 07:51 07:51 09:03 10:07 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:57 14:57 16:02 17:17 18:07 19:23 21:08 22:53
Merley Cockerell Close (N-bound) 06:55 07:52 07:52 09:04 10:08 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:58 14:58 16:03 17:18 18:08 19:24 21:09 22:54
Merley, opp Brabazon Road 06:56 07:53 07:53 09:05 10:09 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:59 14:59 16:04 17:19 18:09 19:25 21:10 22:55
Merley Chichester Walk (W-bound) 06:57 07:54 07:54 09:06 10:10 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:00 15:00 16:05 17:20 18:10 19:26 21:11 22:56
Merley Sopwith Crescent (W-bound) 06:57 07:54 07:54 09:06 10:10 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:00 15:00 16:05 17:20 18:10 19:26 21:11 22:56
Merley The Lantern Community Centre (SW-bound) 06:58 07:55 07:55 09:07 10:11 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:01 15:01 16:06 17:21 18:11 19:27 21:12 22:57
Oakley Straight (N-bound) 06:59 07:56 07:56 09:08 10:12 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:02 15:02 16:07 17:22 18:13 19:28 21:13 22:58
Oakley House (opp) 06:59 07:57 07:57 09:09 10:13 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:03 15:03 16:08 17:23 18:13 19:29 21:14 22:59
Oakley Road (opp) 07:00 07:58 07:58 09:10 10:14 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:04 15:04 16:09 17:24 18:15 19:30 21:15 23:00
Oakley Canford Bridge (N-bound) 07:01 07:59 07:59 09:11 10:15 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:05 15:05 16:10 17:25 18:16 19:31 21:16 23:01
Wimborne Minster Station Road (NW-bound) 07:02 08:00 08:00 09:12 10:16 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:06 15:06 16:11 17:26 18:17 19:32 21:17 23:02
Wimborne Minster The Coach and Horses (N-bound) 07:03 08:01 08:01 09:13 10:17 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:07 15:07 16:12 17:27 18:18 19:33 21:18 23:03
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (N-bound) 07:04 08:02 08:02 09:14 10:18 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:08 15:08 16:13 17:28 18:19 19:34 21:19 23:04
Wimborne Minster Police Station (W-bound) 07:04 08:03 08:03 09:15 10:19 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:09 15:09 16:14 17:29 18:20 19:35 21:20 23:05
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop B) 07:06 08:05 08:05 09:17 10:21 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:11 15:11 16:16 17:31 18:22 19:37 21:22 23:07
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop B) 09:20 10:25 11:20 12:20 13:20
Wimborne Minster Police Station (E-bound) 09:21 10:26 11:21 12:21 13:21
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (SE-bound) 09:22 10:27 11:22 12:22 13:22
Wimborne Minster St John's Hill (E-bound) 09:23 10:28 11:23 12:23 13:23
Wimborne Minster Gordon Road (E-bound) 09:25 10:30 11:25 12:25 13:25
Wimborne Minster Leigh Road (E-bound) 09:25 10:30 11:25 12:25 13:25
Wimborne Minster Tops Nursery (E-bound) 09:26 10:31 11:26 12:26 13:26
Leigh Park Leigh House (E-bound) 09:29 10:34 11:29 12:29 13:29
Hayes Wimborne Road West (E-bound) 09:31 10:36 11:31 12:31 13:31
Little Canford Stapehill Crescent (NE-bound) 09:33 10:38 11:33 12:33 13:33
Canford Bottom Fryers Copse (NW-bound) 09:36 10:41 11:36 12:36 13:36
Canford Bottom Jessopp Road (SW-bound) 09:38 10:43 11:38 12:38 13:38
Hayes Foxcroft Drive (S-bound) 09:40 10:45 11:40 12:40 13:40
Hayes Lane Post Office (SW-bound) 09:40 10:45 11:40 12:40 13:40
Leigh Park Leigh House (W-bound) 09:42 10:47 11:42 12:42 13:42
Wimborne Minster Tops Nursery (W-bound) 09:44 10:49 11:44 12:44 13:44
Wimborne Minster Leigh Road (SW-bound) 09:46 10:51 11:46 12:46 13:46
Wimborne Minster Gordon Road (W-bound) 09:47 10:52 11:47 12:47 13:47
Wimborne Minster St John's Hill (W-bound) 09:49 10:54 11:49 12:49 13:49
Wimborne Minster Police Station (W-bound) 09:53 10:58 11:53 12:53 13:53
Wimborne Minster, opp Knobcrook Road 08:08 09:55 11:00 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:14
Wimborne Minster Queen Elizabeth School (NW-bound) 08:15 10:00 11:05 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:21
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop B) 10:10 11:15 12:10 13:10 14:10

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 7 May 2021

Similar services

Yellow Buses