bustimes.org

6 - Weston-s-Mare, Marine Parade - Weston-s-Mare, Marine Parade

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 08:14 then hourly until
08:15 18:15
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 08:15 18:15
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop SS) 08:16 18:16
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 08:16 18:16
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 08:17 18:17
Weston-super-Mare Albert Quadrant (Stop Z) 08:17 18:17
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (N-bound) 08:17 18:17
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (E-bound) 08:18 18:18
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (E-bound) 08:18 18:18
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (E-bound) 08:18 18:18
Ashcombe Park Forest Drive (E-bound) 08:19 18:19
Ashcombe Park Road (E-bound) 08:19 18:19
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (NE-bound) 08:20 18:20
Ashcombe Park Rendcomb Close (N-bound) 08:21 18:21
Milton Tirley Way (E-bound) 08:21 18:21
Milton Challow Drive (NE-bound) 08:22 18:22
Worlebury Ashbury Drive (NW-bound) 08:22 18:22
Worlebury Milton Hill (NW-bound) 08:23 18:23
Worlebury Hill Road (SW-bound) 08:23 18:23
Worlebury Weston Woods (W-bound) 08:25 18:25
Worlebury Cliff Road (N-bound) 08:25 18:25
Worlebury Park Road (E-bound) 08:26 18:26
Worlebury Park Road (N-bound) 08:27 18:27
Worlebury Monks Steps (E-bound) 08:29 18:29
Worlebury Golf Club (S-bound) 08:29 18:29
Worlebury Milton Hill (SE-bound) 08:30 18:30
Worlebury Ashbury Drive (SE-bound) 08:30 18:30
Milton Challow Drive (SW-bound) 08:31 18:31
Milton Tirley Way (W-bound) 08:32 18:32
Ashcombe Park Hillside Gardens (SE-bound) 08:33 18:33
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (SW-bound) 08:33 18:33
Ashcombe Park Road (W-bound) 08:34 18:34
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (W-bound) 08:35 18:35
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (W-bound) 08:35 18:35
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (W-bound) 08:36 18:36
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (S-bound) 08:36 18:36
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 08:37 18:37
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 08:37 18:37
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 08:38 18:38
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 08:40 18:40

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West