bustimes.org

6 - Clifton Moor - University of York

A bus service operated by First York

Clifton Moor - University of York

Clifton Moor Tesco 00:00 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:20 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:20 23:00 23:30
Clifton Moor Longwood Road (o/s 14) 00:01 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:21 20:51 22:21 23:01 23:31
Clifton Moor Rivelin Way (o/s 28) 00:01 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:21 20:51 22:21 23:01 23:31
Clifton Moor, adj Gouthwaith Close 00:02 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:52 22:22 23:02 23:32
Clifton Moor, o/s Lakeside Primary School 00:02 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:02 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:52 22:22 23:02 23:32
Clifton Moor, opp Rishworth Grove 00:02 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:52 22:22 23:02 23:32
Clifton Moor, adj Tower Court 00:03 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:03 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:23 20:53 22:23 23:03 23:33
Clifton Moor Caravan Site 00:04 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:54 22:24 23:04 23:34
Clifton Without, opp Victoria Farm 00:05 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:05 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:55 22:25 23:05 23:35
Clifton Without, opp Rawcliffe Drive 00:06 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:56 22:26 23:06 23:36
Clifton Without, o/s The Clifton Hotel 00:06 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:56 22:26 23:06 23:36
Clifton, opp St Philip's Grove 00:07 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:57 22:27 23:07 23:37
Clifton, opp Spalding Avenue 00:07 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:57 22:27 23:07 23:37
Clifton Burton Green West (opp. 2) 00:08 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:09 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:58 22:28 23:08 23:38
Clifton Burton Green East (opp. 34) 00:08 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:58 22:28 23:08 23:38
Clifton, adj Rowntree Avenue 00:09 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:11 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:29 20:59 22:29 23:09 23:39
Clifton, adj Link Avenue 00:09 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:30 20:59 22:29 23:09 23:39
Clifton Intake Avenue (o/s 252 Burton Stone Lane) 00:10 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:16 12:31 12:45 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:10 23:40
Clifton, opp Feversham Crescent 00:11 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:36 12:49 13:04 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:36 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:32 21:01 22:31 23:11 23:41
Clifton, opp York Hospital 00:12 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:40 09:52 10:07 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:09 12:23 12:38 12:51 13:06 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:39 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:33 21:02 22:32 23:12 23:42
York St John University (opp Union Terrace) 00:13 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:22 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:11 12:25 12:40 12:54 13:09 13:21 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:42 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:16 20:36 21:04 22:34 23:14 23:44
York Gillygate (o/s 56) 00:15 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:12 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:32 19:48 20:19 20:39 21:06 22:36 23:16 23:46
York Theatre Royal (EE) 00:17 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:28 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:30 11:45 12:02 12:17 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:32 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:50 20:23 20:43 21:08 22:38 23:18 23:48
York Rougier Street (CF) 00:19 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:34 11:49 12:07 12:22 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:36 14:51 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:42 19:54 20:28 20:48 21:12 22:42 23:22 23:52
York Micklegate (CK) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:36 11:51 12:09 12:24 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:38 14:53 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 19:56 20:30 20:50 21:13 22:43 23:23 23:53
York Stonebow (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:40 11:55 12:13 12:28 12:40 12:55 13:11 13:26 13:37 13:52 14:09 14:24 14:42 14:57 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:53 19:13 19:27 19:46 19:59 20:33 20:53 21:16 22:46 23:26 23:56
York Peasholme Green (adj Quilt Museum) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:41 11:56 12:14 12:29 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:38 13:53 14:10 14:25 14:43 14:58 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:47 20:00 20:34 20:54 21:17 22:47 23:27 23:57
York Layerthorpe Asda (o/s Asda) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:40 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:42 11:57 12:15 12:30 12:42 12:57 13:13 13:28 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:44 14:59 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 18:55 19:15 19:29 19:48 20:01 20:35 20:55 21:18 22:48 23:28 23:58
Heworth Glen Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:41 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:43 11:58 12:16 12:31 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:46 15:01 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 18:56 19:16 19:30 19:49 20:02 20:36 20:56 21:19 22:49 23:29 23:59
Tang Hall, o/s Glenside Flats 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:42 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:44 11:59 12:17 12:32 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:30 13:41 13:56 14:13 14:28 14:47 15:02 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 18:57 19:17 19:31 19:50 20:03 20:37 20:57 21:20 22:50 23:30 00:00
Tang Hall Fourth Avenue Shops (o/s Hairdressers) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:43 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:19 12:34 12:46 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:51 18:59 19:19 19:33 19:51 20:04 20:38 20:58 21:21 22:51 23:31 00:01
Tang Hall, opp Eighth Avenue Playing Fields 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:32 09:44 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:20 12:35 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:44 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:04 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:00 19:20 19:34 19:52 20:04 20:38 20:58 21:22 22:52 23:32 00:02
Tang Hall, opp Rawdon Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:21 12:36 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:51 15:06 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:01 19:21 19:35 19:53 20:05 20:39 20:59 21:23 22:53 23:33 00:03
Tang Hall, opp St Nicholas Fields 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:22 12:37 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:46 14:01 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:06 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:02 19:22 19:36 19:54 20:06 20:40 21:00 21:24 22:54 23:34 00:04
Tang Hall, opp Hull Road Park 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:22 12:37 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:46 14:01 14:18 14:33 14:52 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:02 19:22 19:36 19:54 20:06 20:40 21:00 21:24 22:54 23:34 00:04
Tang Hall Etty Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:23 12:38 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:53 15:08 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:23 19:37 19:55 20:07 20:41 21:01 21:25 22:55 23:35 00:05
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue (o/s 93) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:23 12:38 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:53 15:08 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:23 19:37 19:55 20:07 20:41 21:01 21:25 22:55 23:35 00:05
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue East (o/s 137) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:05 12:24 12:39 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:54 15:09 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:04 19:24 19:38 19:56 20:08 20:42 21:02 21:26 22:56 23:36 00:06
Osbaldwick, opp Burniston Grove 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:25 12:40 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:10 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:09 20:43 21:03 21:27 22:57 23:37 00:07
Osbaldwick Lane End (o/s 13) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:25 12:40 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:10 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:09 20:43 21:03 21:27 22:57 23:37 00:07
Osbaldwick, o/s The Magnet 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:25 12:40 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:09 20:43 21:03 21:27 22:57 23:37 00:07
Osbaldwick, opp Moorlands Close 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:24 08:39 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:26 12:41 12:53 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:06 19:26 19:40 19:58 20:10 20:44 21:04 21:28 22:58 23:38 00:08
Osbaldwick Galligap Lane 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:27 12:42 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:07 19:27 19:41 19:59 20:11 20:45 21:05 21:29 22:59 23:39 00:09
Osbaldwick Murton Way 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:09 12:27 12:42 12:55 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:08 19:28 19:41 19:59 20:12 20:45 21:05 21:29 22:59 23:39 00:09
Osbaldwick Tranby Avenue (o/s 56) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:28 12:43 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:53 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:09 19:29 19:42 20:00 20:13 20:46 21:06 21:30 23:00 23:40 00:10
Osbaldwick Cavendish Grove 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:28 12:43 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:53 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:09 19:29 19:42 20:00 20:13 20:46 21:06 21:30 23:00 23:40 00:10
University of York, opp Deramore Drive 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:11 12:29 12:44 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:54 14:09 14:26 14:41 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:10 19:30 19:43 20:01 20:14 20:47 21:07 21:31 23:01 23:41 00:11
University of York Campus East Interchange 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:30 12:45 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:44 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:42 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:11 19:31 19:44 20:02 20:15 20:48 21:08 21:32 23:02 23:42 00:12

University of York - Clifton Moor

University of York Wentworth Way (opp Concert Hall) 06:10
University of York, o/s University Library 06:11
University of York, opp Heslington Hall 06:12
University of York, o/s Heslington Church 06:12
University of York Field Lane (adj Windmill Lane) 06:12
University of York, adj Sussex Road 06:13
University of York, adj Badger Wood Walk 06:13
University of York Campus East Interchange 05:50 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:05 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:50
University of York, adj Deramore Drive 05:51 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:51
Hull Road B&q 05:52 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:07 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:52
Osbaldwick Redbarn Drive 05:53 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:08 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:53
Osbaldwick Link Road 05:54 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:08 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:28 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:54
Osbaldwick St Thomas's Church 05:55 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:14 15:29 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:55
Osbaldwick Playing Fields 05:55 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:55
Osbaldwick, adj Moorlands Close 05:56 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:56
Osbaldwick, opp The Magnet 05:57 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:57
Osbaldwick Lane End (o/s 14) 05:57 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:57
Osbaldwick, adj Burniston Grove 05:57 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:57
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue East (o/s 130) 05:58 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:32 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:58
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue (o/s 94) 05:59 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:59
Tang Hall Flaxman Avenue 05:59 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:16 12:31 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:59
Tang Hall, o/s Hull Road Park 06:00 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:34 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:00
Tang Hall, adj Rawdon Avenue 06:01 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:01
Tang Hall, adj Eighth Avenue Playing Fields 06:02 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:20 12:35 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:02
Tang Hall Fourth Avenue Shops (o/s Supermarket) 06:02 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:36 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:23 15:38 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:02
Tang Hall, opp Glenside Flats 06:03 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:39 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:03
Heworth, adj Glen Road 06:04 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:24 12:39 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:41 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:04
York Layerthorpe Asda (opp Asda) 06:05 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:26 12:41 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:42 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:05
York Peasholme Green (opp Church) 06:06 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:11 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:11 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:06
York Stonebow (SF) 06:07 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:44 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:07
York Low Ousegate (TE) 06:10 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:12 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:10
York Rougier Street (CB) 06:13 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:18 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:02 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:13
York Station Avenue (RM) 06:14 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:21 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:34 23:04 23:34
York Theatre Royal (E-bound) 06:17 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:09 11:24 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:10 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:13 14:28 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:27 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:06 20:27 20:57
York Exhibition Square (ED) 21:27 21:57 22:37 23:07 23:37
York Gillygate (o/s SA Citadel) 06:19 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:39 23:09 23:39
York St John University (adj Union Terrace) 06:20 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:14 11:29 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:52 16:07 16:35 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:57 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:40 23:10 23:40
Clifton, o/s York Hospital 06:22 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:16 11:31 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:55 16:10 16:38 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:59 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:42 23:12 23:42
Clifton Feversham Crescent 06:23 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:17 11:32 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:56 16:11 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:40 20:00 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:43 23:13 23:43
Clifton Intake Avenue (o/s 247 Burton Stone Lane) 06:24 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:18 11:33 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:20 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:58 16:13 16:42 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:41 20:01 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:44 23:14 23:44
Clifton, opp Link Avenue 06:24 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:19 11:34 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:21 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:42 20:02 20:15 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:44 23:14 23:44
Clifton, opp Rowntree Avenue 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:20 11:35 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:08 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:15 16:45 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:43 20:03 20:16 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:45 23:15 23:45
Clifton Burton Green East (o/s 34) 06:26 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:20 11:35 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:08 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:01 16:16 16:46 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:43 20:03 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:46 23:16 23:46
Clifton Burton Green West (o/s 2) 06:26 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:21 11:36 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:55 13:10 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:02 16:17 16:47 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:44 20:04 20:17 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:46 23:16 23:46
Clifton, adj Spalding Avenue 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:22 11:37 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:11 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:03 16:18 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:45 20:05 20:18 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:47 23:17 23:47
Clifton, adj St Philip's Grove 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:22 11:37 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:41 12:57 13:12 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:11 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:45 20:05 20:18 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:47 23:17 23:47
Clifton Without, opp The Clifton Hotel 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:23 11:38 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:41 12:57 13:12 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:11 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:06 20:19 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:48 23:18 23:48
Clifton Without, adj Rawcliffe Drive 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:23 11:38 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:13 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:05 16:20 16:51 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:06 20:19 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:48 23:18 23:48
Clifton Without, o/s Victoria Farm 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 11:01 11:16 11:25 11:40 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:59 13:14 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:07 20:20 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:49 23:19 23:49
Clifton Without, opp Woodland Chase 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:25 11:40 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:15 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:07 16:22 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:48 20:08 20:20 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:49 23:19 23:49
Clifton Moor, opp Tower Court 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:46 11:03 11:18 11:27 11:42 11:59 12:14 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:09 16:24 16:56 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:09 20:22 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:51 23:21 23:51
Clifton Moor, adj Rishworth Grove 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:05 09:23 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:04 11:19 11:28 11:43 12:00 12:15 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:11 16:26 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:10 20:22 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:51 23:21 23:51
Clifton Moor, opp Lakeside Primary School 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:04 11:19 11:28 11:43 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:18 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:11 16:26 16:58 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:10 20:23 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:52 23:22 23:52
Clifton Moor Rivelin Way (opp 26) 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:07 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:05 11:20 11:29 11:44 12:02 12:17 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:12 16:27 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:11 20:23 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:52 23:22 23:52
Clifton Moor Longwood Road (o/s 32) 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:08 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:06 11:21 11:30 11:45 12:03 12:18 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:14 16:29 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:12 20:24 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:53 23:23 23:53
Clifton Moor Tesco 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:10 09:28 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:35 10:50 11:07 11:22 11:31 11:46 12:04 12:19 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:15 16:30 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:53 20:13 20:25 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:54 23:24 23:54

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First York