bustimes.org

6 - Leeds - Holt Park

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Holt Park - Leeds

Holt Park Centre B 05:59 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 19:01 19:16 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:01 23:31
Holt Park, at Ralph Thoresby Sch 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 19:02 19:17 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 23:32
Holt Park Tinshill Tower 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 19:03 19:18 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 23:32
Tinshill Holtdale Approach 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 19:03 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:03 23:33
Cookridge Tinshill Road 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 19:04 19:19 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:03 23:33
Cookridge Lane (W-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 19:05 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 23:35
Cookridge Vill Hall (at) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 19:07 19:22 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:06 23:36
Cookridge, opp Holy Trinity School 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 19:07 19:22 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:06 23:36
Cookridge, adj Moseley Wood App 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 19:08 19:23 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:07 23:37
Tinshill Woodhill Gardens 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 19:09 19:24 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:08 23:38
Tinshill Wood Hill Road 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 19:10 19:25 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:09 23:39
Tinshill Horsforth Station 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 19:11 19:26 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:09 23:39
Tinshill Club 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 19:12 19:27 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:10 23:40
Tinshill Silk Mill Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 19:13 19:28 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:11 23:41
Tinshill Silk Mill Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 19:14 19:29 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:11 23:41
Tinshill, at Woodnook Drive 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 19:14 19:29 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:12 23:42
Tinshill Avenue 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 19:15 19:30 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:13 23:43
Tinshill Cookridge Fire Stn 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 19:16 19:31 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:14 23:44
Ireland Wood Hospital Lane 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 19:18 19:33 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:15 23:45
Ireland Wood Holy Name School 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:16 23:46
Ireland Wood, at New Adel Lane 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:17 23:47
Lawnswood, opp Spennithorpe Drive 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 19:21 19:36 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:18 23:48
Weetwood Police Stn 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:18 23:48
Weetwood Lawnswood School 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:19 23:49
W Park Kepstorn Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:20 23:50
W Park Ancaster Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:21 23:51
Headingley Glen Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:22 23:52
Headingley, adj Weetwood Lane 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:22 23:52
Headingley, opp St Chads Drive 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:53
Headingley Arndale (at) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 19:28 19:43 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:54
Headingley, opp St Michaels Church 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 19:30 19:44 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:55
Headingley Richmond Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 19:32 19:46 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:27 23:57
Headingley North Grange Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 19:33 19:47 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:28 23:58
Hyde Park Corner, at Cumberland Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:28 23:58
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:30 00:00
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:32 00:02
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop G) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:11 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:32 00:02
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop A) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:12 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:34 00:04
Woodhouse Blackman Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:13 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:34 00:04
Leeds Merrion C 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:17 19:47 19:56 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:37 00:07
Leeds Headrow M 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:18 19:48 19:56 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:37 00:07
Leeds Headrow H 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:19 19:49 19:57 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:38 00:08
Leeds Bus Stn stand 18 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:23 19:53 20:00 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:41 00:11

Leeds - Holt Park

Leeds Bus Stn stand 18 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 then every 15 minutes until 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:36 then every 30 minutes until 23:36
Leeds Headrow E 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:40 23:40
Leeds Headrow L 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:17 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:42 23:42
Leeds Merrion B 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:18 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 23:43
Woodhouse Fenton Street 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:20 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:44 23:44
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop D) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:21 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:46 23:46
Woodhouse Leeds University (Stop F) 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:23 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:46 23:46
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:24 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:47 23:47
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (NW-bound) 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:25 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:49 23:49
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:27 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:50 23:50
Headingley, opp North Grange Road 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:28 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:51 23:51
Headingley, at Richmond Avenue 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:29 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:52 23:52
Headingley, at St Michaels Church 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:30 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:53 23:53
Headingley Arndale (opp) 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:32 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:54 23:54
Headingley St Anne's Road 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:32 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:55 23:55
Headingley St Chads Drive 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:32 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:55 23:55
Headingley, opp Weetwood Lane 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:33 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:56 23:56
Headingley, opp Glen Road 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:34 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:56 23:56
W Park Ancaster Road 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:34 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:57 23:57
W Park Kepstorn Road 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:35 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:57 23:57
Weetwood Lawnswood School 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:35 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:58 23:58
Weetwood Police Stn 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:37 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:59 23:59
Lawnswood Spennithorpe Drive 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:37 19:07 19:22 19:38 20:00 00:00
Ireland Wood, opp New Adel Lane 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:01 00:01
Ireland Wood, opp Holy Name School 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:01 00:01
Ireland Wood, at Hospital Lane 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:40 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:02 00:02
Tinshill Cookridge Fire Stn 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:42 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:04 00:04
Tinshill Avenue 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:43 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:04 00:04
Tinshill, opp Woodnook Drive 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:44 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:05 00:05
Tinshill Silk Mill Avenue 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:45 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:06 00:06
Tinshill Silk Mill Road 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:45 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:06 00:06
Tinshill Club 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:47 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:07 00:07
Tinshill Horsforth Station 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:48 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:08 00:08
Tinshill Wood Hill Road 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:49 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:08 00:08
Tinshill Woodhill Gardens 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:50 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:09 00:09
Cookridge Moseley Wood Gdns 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:50 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:10 00:10
Cookridge Moseley Wood App 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:51 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:10 00:10
Cookridge, at Holy Trinity School 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:52 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:11 00:11
Cookridge Vill Hall 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:52 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:11 00:11
Cookridge Lane 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:53 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:12 00:12
Cookridge, opp Tinshill Road 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:55 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:13 00:13
Tinshill Holtdale Approach 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:56 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:14 00:14
Holt Park, opp Tinshill Tower 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:56 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:14 00:14
Holt Park Ralph Thoresby Sch 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:42 08:57 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:15 00:15
Holt Park Centre A 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:58 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:16 00:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds