bustimes.org

6 - Leeds Bus Station - Holt Park

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Holt Park - Leeds Bus Station

Holt Park Centre B 05:57 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Holt Park Centre B 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 19:01 19:16 19:30 23:30
Holt Park Ralph Thoresby Sch 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 19:02 19:17 19:31 23:31
Holt Park Tinshill Tower 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 19:03 19:18 19:31 23:31
Tinshill Holtdale Approach 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 19:03 19:18 19:32 23:32
Cookridge Tinshill Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 19:04 19:19 19:32 23:32
Cookridge Lane 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 19:05 19:20 19:34 23:34
Cookridge Vill Hall 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 19:07 19:22 19:35 23:35
Cookridge, opp Holy Trinity School 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 19:07 19:22 19:35 23:35
Cookridge Moseley Wood App 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 19:08 19:23 19:36 23:36
Tinshill Wood Hill Gardens 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 19:09 19:24 19:37 23:37
Tinshill Wood Hill Road 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 19:10 19:25 19:38 23:38
Tinshill Horsforth Station 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 19:11 19:26 19:38 23:38
Tinshill Club 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 19:12 19:27 19:39 23:39
Tinshill Silk Mill Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 19:13 19:28 19:40 23:40
Tinshill Silk Mill Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 19:14 19:29 19:40 23:40
Tinshill, at Woodnook Drive 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 19:14 19:29 19:41 23:41
Tinshill Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 19:15 19:30 19:42 23:42
Tinshill Cookridge Fire Stn 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 19:16 19:31 19:43 23:43
Ireland Wood Hospital Lane 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:48 19:18 19:33 19:44 23:44
Ireland Wood Holy Name School 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 19:19 19:34 19:45 23:45
Ireland Wood New Adel Lane 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:50 19:20 19:35 19:46 23:46
Lawnswood Spennithorpe Drive 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:51 19:21 19:36 19:47 23:47
Weetwood Police Stn 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:52 19:22 19:37 19:47 23:47
Weetwood Lawnswood School 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:53 19:23 19:38 19:48 23:48
W Park Kepstorn Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:54 19:24 19:39 19:49 23:49
W Park Ancaster Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:54 19:24 19:39 19:50 23:50
Headingley Glen Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 19:25 19:40 19:51 23:51
Headingley Weetwood Lane 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:56 19:26 19:41 19:51 23:51
Headingley St Chads Drive 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:57 19:27 19:42 19:52 23:52
Headingley Arndale 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:58 19:28 19:43 19:53 23:53
Headingley St Michaels Church 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:00 19:30 19:44 19:54 23:54
Headingley Richmond Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:01 19:31 19:46 19:56 23:56
Headingley North Grange Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:02 19:32 19:47 19:57 23:57
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:03 19:33 19:47 19:57 23:57
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:05 19:35 19:49 19:59 23:59
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:07 19:37 19:51 20:01 00:01
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop G) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:08 19:38 19:51 20:01 00:01
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop A) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:09 19:39 19:53 20:03 00:03
Woodhouse Blackman Lane 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:10 19:40 19:53 20:03 00:03
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L5) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:13 19:43 19:56 20:06 00:06
Leeds Albion Street (stop J4) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:14 19:44 19:56 20:06 00:06
Leeds The Headrow (stop H3) 05:38s 06:08s 06:38s 07:08s 07:23s 07:38s 07:56s 08:15s 19:45s 19:57s 20:07s 00:07s
Leeds Bus Stn stand 18 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:18 19:48 20:00 20:10 00:10

Leeds Bus Station - Holt Park

Leeds Bus Stn stand 18 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 then every 15 minutes until 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:36 then every 30 minutes until 23:36
Leeds The Headrow (stop H10) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:40 23:40
Leeds Albion Street (stop J3) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:42 23:42
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L2) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:43 23:43
Woodhouse Fenton Street 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:51 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:44 23:44
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop D) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:46 23:46
Woodhouse Leeds University (Stop F) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:54 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:46 23:46
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:55 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:47 23:47
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (NW-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:56 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:49 23:49
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:58 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:50 23:50
Headingley North Grange Road 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:59 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:51 23:51
Headingley Richmond Avenue 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:00 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:52 23:52
Headingley St Michaels Church 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:01 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:53 23:53
Headingley Arndale 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:03 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:54 23:54
Headingley St Anne's Road 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:03 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:55 23:55
Headingley St Chads Drive 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:03 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:55 23:55
Headingley Weetwood Lane 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:04 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:56 23:56
Headingley Glen Road 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:05 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:56 23:56
W Park Ancaster Road 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:05 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:57 23:57
W Park Kepstorn Road 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:06 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:57 23:57
Weetwood Lawnswood School 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:06 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:58 23:58
Weetwood Police Stn 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:08 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:59 23:59
Lawnswood Spennithorpe Drive 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:08 19:08 19:23 19:39 20:00 00:00
Ireland Wood New Adel Lane 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:01 00:01
Ireland Wood Holy Name School 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:01 00:01
Ireland Wood Hospital Lane 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:11 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:02 00:02
Tinshill Cookridge Fire Stn 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:13 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:04 00:04
Tinshill Avenue 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:14 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:04 00:04
Tinshill, opp Bedford Avenue 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:15 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:05 00:05
Tinshill Silk Mill Avenue 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:16 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:06 00:06
Tinshill Silk Mill Road 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:16 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:06 00:06
Tinshill Club 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:18 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:07 00:07
Tinshill Horsforth Station 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:18 19:18 19:34 19:47 20:08 00:08
Tinshill Wood Hill Road 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:19 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:08 00:08
Tinshill Wood Hill Gardens 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:20 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:09 00:09
Cookridge Moseley Wood Gdns 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:20 19:20 19:36 19:49 20:10 00:10
Cookridge Moseley Wood App 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:21 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:10 00:10
Cookridge, at Holy Trinity School 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:22 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:11 00:11
Cookridge Vill Hall 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:22 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:11 00:11
Cookridge Lane 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:23 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:12 00:12
Cookridge Tinshill Road 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:24 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:13 00:13
Tinshill Holtdale Approach 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:25 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:14 00:14
Holt Park Tinshill Tower 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:25 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:14 00:14
Holt Park Ralph Thoresby Sch 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:26 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:15 00:15
Holt Park Centre B 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:11 08:28 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:16 00:16

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds