bustimes.org

6 - Douglas - St Johns - Peel

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas - St Johns - Peel

Douglas, Lord Street 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 18:37 18:37
Lord Street, Hanover House 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 18:37 18:37
Lord Street, Clinch's House 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 18:38 18:38
Brown Bobby 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 18:39 18:39
Hills Meadow 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 18:40 18:40
Peel Road, Eurocars 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 18:41 18:41
Quarter Bridge shelter 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 18:42 18:42
Braddan Bridge, Old Church layby 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 18:43 18:43
Union Mills, Ashlar Drive 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 18:44 18:44
Union Mills, Railway Hotel 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 18:45 18:45
Union Mills, Kaneens Garage 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 18:46 18:46
Union Mills, Trollaby Lane 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 18:46 18:46
Union Mills, Ballahutchin House 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 18:47 18:47
Glen Vine, Glen Lough entrance 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 18:48 18:48
Glen Vine, Ballagarey 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 18:48 18:48
Glen Vine, Glen Darragh Road junction 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 18:49 18:49
Glen Vine, Marown TV 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 18:49 18:49
Crosby, Cedar Lodge 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 18:50 18:50
Crosby layby 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 18:51 18:51
Crosby, Ballavitchell, farm 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 18:51 18:51
Greeba, Highlander shelter 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 18:52 18:52
Greeba, Appledene 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 18:53 18:53
Greeba Bridge, Douglas Road 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 18:53 18:53
Greeba Bridge shelter 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 18:54 18:54
Greeba, Kerrowgarrow Road junction 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:55 18:55
Ballacraine, Curragh Road 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 18:57 18:57
The Hope 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59
St Johns, DEFA offices 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59
St Johns, opposite football club 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59
St Johns, Station Road, opposite school 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 19:00 19:00
St Johns, Tynwald Inn car park 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 19:01 19:01
Ballawyllin entrance 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 19:03 19:03
Peel Football Club 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 19:06 19:06
Peel, Tynwald Close 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 19:07 19:07
Peel, Queens Drive 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07
Peel, Albany Road, Tynwald Road junction 19:07 19:07
Peel, Heathfield Drive 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08
House of Manannan 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09
Peel Promenade, Yacht Club 17:10 17:10
Peel Promenade, Stanley Road 17:10 17:10
Peel Promenade, Walpole Road 17:11 17:11
Peel Town Hall 17:13 17:13 19:08 19:08
17:14 17:14 19:10 19:10
Peel, Peveril Road, opposite Mount Morrison 17:15 17:15
Peel, opposite Ballaquane Road 17:15 17:15
Peel, opposite Belle Vue 17:16 17:16
Peel, Reayrt Aalin, towards Douglas 17:17 17:17
Ballawattleworth, Oak Road 17:19 17:19
Ballawattleworth, Highwayman 17:20 17:20 19:14 19:14
Peel, Derby Road, opposite campsite 17:21 17:21
Peel, Derby Road No 44 17:21 17:21
Peel Town Hall 17:22 17:22 19:17 19:17

Peel - St Johns - Douglas

House of Manannan 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10
Peel Promenade, Yacht Club 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11
Peel Promenade, Stanley Road 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11
Peel Promenade, Walpole Road 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12
Peel, Reayrt Aalin, towards Douglas 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15
Ballawattleworth, Barfords 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15
Ballawattleworth, Oak Road 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17
Ballawattleworth, Highwayman 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18
Peel, Derby Road, opposite campsite 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19
Peel, Derby Road No 44 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19
Peel Town Hall, eastbound 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20
09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40
Peel, Albany Road garage 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41
Peel, Tynwald Road shelter 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42
Peel, Tynwald Close shelter 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43
Douglas Road, Q.E. II School 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44
Ballawyllin 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46
St Johns, Tynwald Inn shelter 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48
St Johns, Station Road shelter. 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49
St Johns, Football Club entrance 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49
St Johns, Forestry Board shelter 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49
Hope Shelter, Curragh Road 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50
Curragh Road, Ballacraine 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52
St Johns, Ballacraine Farm 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53
Greeba, Kerrowgarrow Road 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53
Greeba, opposite Hawthorn Inn 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54
Greeba Bridge, Glen Dhoo 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54
Greeba Castle 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55
Greeba, Highlander 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56
Crosby, Ballavitchell Road 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57
Crosby Hotel 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57
Crosby Shelter 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58
Crosby, Woodlea Villas 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58
Glen Vine, Marown TV shelter 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59
Glen Vine, Douglas Road 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59
Glen Vine, Ballagarey shelter 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Glen Vine, Glen Lough 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01
Union Mills, Ballafreer Lane 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01
Union Mills, Trollaby Lane junction 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02
Union Mills, Post Office 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03
Union Mills, Snugborough shelter 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04
Braddan Bridge, BCS House 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05
Braddan Bridge, Douglas Road layby 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06
Quarter Bridge 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07
Peel Road, Mile End Court 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11
Circular Road, Capital House 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13
Douglas, Victoria Street 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15
Douglas, Lord Street 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services