bustimes.org

6 - Go To Town - King's Lynn - Hardwick Tesco (Circular)

A bus service operated by West Norfolk Community Transport

Map

King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand D) 09:55 then hourly until 12:55 14:55 16:45
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 09:57 12:57 14:57 16:47
King’s Lynn, opp Millfleet 09:58 12:58 14:58 16:48
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 10:00 13:00 15:00 16:50
King’s Lynn, adj Cemetery Lodge 10:01 13:01 15:01 16:50
King’s Lynn, adj Paxman Road 10:02 13:02 15:02 16:51
King’s Lynn, opp Scania Way 10:03 13:03 15:03 16:51
King’s Lynn, adj Sainsburys 10:05 13:05 15:05 16:52
King’s Lynn, adj Hardwick Tesco 10:08 13:08 15:08 16:56
King’s Lynn, adj McDonalds layby 10:08 13:08 15:08 16:56
King’s Lynn, opp Cemetery Lodge 10:09 13:09 15:09 16:57
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 10:10 13:10 15:10 16:58
King’s Lynn, adj Millfleet 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:00
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

West Norfolk Community Transport