Bus Times

6 - Holsworthy - Okehampton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Holsworthy - Okehampton

Holsworthy Church (Stop B) 05:58 06:45 07:10 09:17 11:27 13:52 16:05 18:12
Holsworthy HATS Theatre (SW-bound) 05:58 06:45 07:10 09:17 11:27 13:52 16:05 18:12
Holsworthy Waitrose (E-bound) 05:59 06:46 07:11 09:18 11:28 13:53 16:06 18:13
Holsworthy, opp Old Cattle Market Entrance 05:59 06:46 07:11 09:18 11:28 13:53 16:06 18:13
Holsworthy Coles Mill Close (SE-bound) 05:59 06:46 07:11 09:19 11:29 13:54 16:07 18:14
Holsworthy Coles Mill Bridge (SE-bound) 05:59 06:46 07:11 09:19 11:29 13:54 16:07 18:14
Holsworthy Crosspark Cross (E-bound) 06:01 06:48 07:13 09:20 11:30 13:55 16:08 18:15
Cookbury Wick Anvil Corner (E-bound) 06:03 06:50 07:15 09:23 11:33 13:58 16:11 18:18
Cookbury Wick Stapledon House (SE-bound) 06:04 06:51 07:16 09:25 11:35 14:00 16:13 18:20
Hollacombe The Beeches (E-bound) 06:05 06:52 07:17 09:26 11:36 14:01 16:14 18:21
Cookbury Dunsland Cross (E-bound) 06:07 06:54 07:19 09:28 11:38 14:03 16:16 18:23
Cookbury Dunsland Cross (S-bound) 06:08 06:55 07:20 09:29 11:39 14:04 16:17 18:24
Brandis Corner Station Cottages (S-bound) 06:09 06:56 07:21 09:29 11:39 14:04 16:17 18:24
Brandis Corner Morecombe Cross (S-bound) 06:11 06:58 07:22 09:31 11:41 14:06 16:19 18:26
Halwill Junction Station Road (S-bound) 06:18 07:05 07:28 09:35 11:45 14:10 16:23 18:30
Patchacott Metherell Cross (SE-bound) 06:20 07:07 07:30 09:37 11:47 14:12 16:25 18:32
Broadbury Castle Cross (SE-bound) 06:23 07:10 07:33 09:40 11:50 14:15 16:28 18:35
Boasley Cross Chestermoor Cross (SE-bound) 06:24 07:11 07:34 09:41 11:51 14:16 16:29 18:36
Boasley Cross Venndown Gate Cross (SE-bound) 06:26 07:13 07:36 09:43 11:53 14:18 16:31 18:38
Thorndon Cross Railway Cottages (E-bound) 06:29 07:16 07:39 09:46 11:56 14:21 16:34 18:41
Thorndon Cross, opp Yelland 06:31 07:18 07:41 09:48 11:58 14:23 16:36 18:43
Meldon Fowley Roundabout (E-bound) 06:32 07:19 07:42 09:49 11:59 14:24 16:37 18:44
Okehampton West Street (Stop B) 06:38 07:25 07:48 09:55 12:05 14:30 16:43 18:50

Okehampton - Holsworthy

Okehampton West Street (Stop A) 09:50 12:13 14:15 16:51 17:47 19:00 21:25
Okehampton New Road Cross (NW-bound) 09:52 12:15 14:17 16:53 17:49 19:02 21:27
Meldon Fowley Roundabout (W-bound) 09:54 12:17 14:19 16:55 17:51 19:04 21:29
Thorndon Cross Yelland (W-bound) 09:55 12:18 14:20 16:56 17:52 19:05 21:30
Thorndon Cross (W-bound) 09:58 12:21 14:23 16:59 17:55 19:08 21:33
Boasley Cross Venndown Gate Cross (NW-bound) 09:59 12:22 14:24 17:00 17:56 19:09 21:34
Boasley Cross Chestermoor Cross (NW-bound) 10:00 12:23 14:25 17:01 17:57 19:10 21:35
Broadbury Castle Cross (NW-bound) 10:02 12:25 14:27 17:03 17:59 19:12 21:37
Patchacott Metherell Cross (NW-bound) 10:04 12:27 14:29 17:05 18:01 19:14 21:39
Halwill Beaworthy Cross Farm (N-bound) 10:07 12:30 14:32 17:08 18:04 19:17 21:42
Halwill Junction Station Road (N-bound) 10:08 12:31 14:33 17:09 18:05 19:18 21:43
Halwill Junction Halwill Meadow (W-bound) 10:08 12:31 14:33 17:09 18:05 19:18 21:43
Brandis Corner, opp Forestry Houses 10:10 12:33 14:35 17:11 18:07 19:20 21:45
Brandis Corner Morecombe Cross (N-bound) 10:11 12:34 14:36 17:12 18:08 19:21 21:46
Brandis Corner, opp Station Cottages 10:12 12:35 14:37 17:13 18:09 19:22 21:47
Cookbury Dunsland Cross (W-bound) 10:13 12:36 14:38 17:14 18:10 19:23 21:48
Hollacombe The Beeches (W-bound) 10:15 12:38 14:40 17:16 18:12 19:25 21:50
Cookbury Wick, opp Stapledon Farm 10:17 12:40 14:42 17:18 18:14 19:27 21:52
Cookbury Wick Anvil Corner (W-bound) 10:19 12:42 14:44 17:20 18:16 19:29 21:54
Holsworthy, opp Crosspark Cross 10:22 12:45 14:47 17:23 18:19 19:32 21:57
Holsworthy Coles Mill Bridge (NW-bound) 10:24 12:47 14:49 17:25 18:21 19:34 21:59
Holsworthy, opp Coles Mill Close 10:24 12:47 14:49 17:25 18:21 19:34 21:59
Holsworthy Old Cattle Market Entrance (W-bound) 10:24 12:47 14:49 17:25 18:21 19:34 21:59
Holsworthy, opp Waitrose 10:25 12:48 14:50 17:26 18:22 19:35 22:00
Holsworthy, opp HATS Theatre opp 10:26 12:49 14:51 17:27 18:23 19:36 22:01
Holsworthy Library (Stop A) 10:27 12:50 14:52 17:28 18:24 19:37 22:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West