bustimes.org

6 - Leighton Hospital - Crewe Bus Stn - Brookhouse Est

A service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Leighton Hospital (o/s) 07:04 08:04 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 17:04 17:44
Coppenhall, nr Parkers Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 17:05 17:45
Coppenhall, opp The Merlin PH 07:06 08:06 09:06 17:06 17:46
Coppenhall, opp Selworthy Drive 07:07 08:07 09:07 17:07 17:47
Coppenhall Bradfield Road (cnr) 07:08 08:08 09:08 17:08 17:48
Coppenhall, opp Cliffe Road 07:08 08:08 09:08 17:08 17:48
Crewe, o/s Stores 07:09 08:09 09:09 17:09 17:49
Crewe, opp Underwood Business Park 07:10 08:10 09:10 17:10 17:50
Crewe, o/s Pioneer Club 07:11 08:11 09:11 17:11 17:51
Crewe Underwood Lane (cnr) 07:13 08:13 09:13 17:13 17:53
Crewe Derby Street (cnr) 07:13 08:13 09:13 17:13 17:53
Crewe, opp West Avenue 07:14 08:14 09:14 17:14 17:54
Crewe, opp Browning Street 07:16 08:16 09:16 17:16 17:56
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:18 17:58
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 07:19 08:19 09:19 17:19 17:59
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 07:21 08:21 09:21 17:21 18:01
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 07:22 08:22 09:22 17:22 18:02
Crewe, nr The Brunswick 07:23 08:23 09:23 17:23 18:03
Crewe Mill Street Alighting Only (cnr) 07:24s 08:24s 09:24s 17:24s 18:04s
Crewe Rail House (Stop G) 07:25 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:05
Crewe, opp St Clair Street 07:26 08:26 09:26 17:26 18:06
Crewe, opp Barker Street 07:28 08:28 09:28 17:28 18:08
Crewe Brookhouse Drive (cnr) 07:29 08:29 09:29 17:29 18:09
Crewe, opp Merebrook Walk 07:30 08:30 09:30 17:30 18:10
Crewe, opp Artle Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 17:31 18:11
Crewe, adj The Raven 07:32 08:32 09:32 17:32 18:12
Crewe, opp Hinton Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 17:32 18:12
Crewe Gresty Road (E-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 17:34 18:14
Crewe, opp Ymca 07:34 08:34 09:34 17:34 18:14
Crewe St Clair Street (cnr) 07:36 08:36 09:36 17:36 18:16
Crewe Rail House (Stop H) 07:37 08:37 09:37 17:37 18:17
Crewe, opp The Brunswick 07:38 08:38 09:38 17:38 18:18
Crewe, opp Hope Street 07:39 08:39 09:39 17:39 18:19
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 07:40 08:40 09:40 17:40 18:20
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 07:41 08:41 09:41 17:41 18:21
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 07:42 08:42 09:42 17:42 18:22
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 17:44 18:24
Crewe Hightown (cnr) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 17:44 18:24
Crewe West Avenue (cnr) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:25
Crewe Richard Street (cnr) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 17:46 18:26
Crewe Goddard Street (cnr) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 17:47 18:27
Crewe, nr West Street 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 17:47 18:27
Crewe, opp Pioneer Club 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 17:48 18:28
Crewe, o/s Underwood Business Park 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 17:49 18:29
Crewe, nr Stores 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 17:49 18:29
Coppenhall Cliffe Road (cnr) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:30
Coppenhall, nr Bradfield Road 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 17:51 18:31
Coppenhall Selworthy Drive (cnr) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 17:52 18:32
Coppenhall, o/s The Merlin PH 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 17:53 18:33
Coppenhall, opp Parkers Road 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 17:55 18:35
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 17:58 18:38

Times marked s – “set down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West