Bus Times

6 - Mereside - Grange Park

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 October 2019

Outbound

Blackpool Corporation Street CO3 (Stop CO3) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
DWP Peel Park (by) 08:40 17:12
Mereside, opp Police Headquarters 08:44 17:14
Mereside, by Tesco Superstore 06:18 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:00 17:45 17:15 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Mereside, by Branstree Road 06:19 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:01 17:46 17:16 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Mereside, opp Windmill 06:20 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:43 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 16:32 16:48 17:33 17:03 17:48 17:18 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 06:21 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 16:33 16:49 17:34 17:04 17:49 17:19 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Mereside, by Birkside Way 06:22 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:45 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 16:34 16:50 17:35 17:05 17:50 17:20 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Mereside, by Borrowdale Avenue 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:46 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:05 16:35 16:51 17:36 17:06 17:51 17:21 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Mereside, opp Langdale Road 06:24 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:47 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 16:36 16:52 17:37 17:07 17:52 17:22 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Marton, opp Cherry Tree Road North 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:48 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 16:37 16:53 17:38 17:08 17:53 17:23 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Marton, opp Penrose Avenue 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:49 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 16:38 16:54 17:39 17:09 17:54 17:24 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Marton, o/s St Georges School 06:27 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:50 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 16:39 16:55 17:40 17:10 17:55 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Marton, by The Cherry Tree 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:51 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:10 16:40 16:56 17:41 17:11 17:56 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Marton, opp Cowley Road 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:52 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 16:41 16:57 17:42 17:12 17:57 17:27 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Daggers Hall Lane (by) 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:53 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 16:42 16:58 17:43 17:13 17:58 17:28 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Daggers Hall, by Ellesmere Road 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:55 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:14 16:44 17:00 17:45 17:15 18:00 17:30 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Hawes Side, by Hemingway 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:55 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:14 16:44 17:00 17:45 17:15 18:00 17:30 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Spen Corner (by) 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:57 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 16:46 17:02 17:47 17:17 18:02 17:32 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Ansdell, opp Cunliffe Road 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:17 16:47 17:03 17:49 17:18 18:04 17:33 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Bloomfield Hotel (o/s) 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:18 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34
Ansdell, by Condor Square 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:49 17:05 17:51 17:20 18:06 17:35 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Ansdell, o/s Revoe School 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:20 16:50 17:06 17:53 17:21 18:08 17:36 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Central, by Gymnasium 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:02 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:21 16:51 17:07 17:54 17:22 18:09 17:37 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Central, by Princess Street 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:03 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:52 17:08 17:55 17:23 18:10 17:38 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Central, by Chapel Street 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:23 16:53 17:09 17:57 17:24 18:12 17:39 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:06 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 16:55 17:11 18:00 17:26 18:15 17:41 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Blackpool Abingdon Street (AB2) 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Promenade (Stop 4) 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:26 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42
Blackpool Corporation Street C04 (Stop C04) 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:10 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45
Blackpool Corporation Street C04 (Stop C04) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:14 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:33 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:34 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Central, adj Grosvenor Street 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:15 08:21 09:06 09:21 09:36 17:06
Central, o/s The Victory 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:16 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:37 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Central, opp Manchester Road 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:17 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:39 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Layton, adj Collingwood Avenue 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:18 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:40 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Layton Road (by) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:19 08:27 09:12 09:27 09:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Layton Square (by) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:20 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Layton Institute (o/s) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:21 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Layton, by Mansfield Road 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:22 08:31 09:16 09:31 09:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Wades Farm, by Meyler Avenue 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:24 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Wades Farm, opp Rodwell Walk 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:25 08:33 09:18 09:33 09:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Boundary Park, o/s Petrol Station 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:26 08:33 09:18 09:33 09:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Grange Park, opp Pilling Crescent 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:21 09:36 09:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 08:27
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 08:30

Inbound

Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA1) then every 20 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Carleton, o/s Aspire Academy 15:10
Grange Park, opp Pilling Crescent 06:04 07:04 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:54 14:39 14:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 15:10
Boundary Park, opp Petrol Station 15:11
Grange Park, by Cockerham Walk 06:04 07:04 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:54 14:39 14:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Grange Park, by Easington Crescent 06:05 07:05 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:55 14:40 14:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Dinmore, by Marlhill Road 06:06 07:06 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:57 14:42 14:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
The Dinmore (o/s) 06:07 07:07 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:58 14:43 14:58 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Grange Park, by Boundary Library 06:09 07:09 07:16 07:30 07:44 08:00 14:45 15:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Grange Park, by Gateside Drive 06:09 07:09 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:01 14:46 15:01 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Grange Park, by Gateside Drive 06:11 07:11 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:02 14:47 15:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Wades Farm, by Argosy Avenue 06:11 07:11 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:03 14:48 15:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Wades Farm, by Rodwell Walk 06:12 07:12 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:03 14:48 15:12 15:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
N Shore, by Meyler Avenue 06:13 07:13 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:04 14:49 15:13 15:04 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Layton, opp Mansfield Road 06:13 07:13 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:05 14:50 15:13 15:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Layton Institute (o/s) 06:14 07:14 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:06 14:51 15:14 15:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Layton Square (by) 06:15 07:15 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:07 14:52 15:15 15:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Promenade Bank Hey Street (Stop 2) 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Layton Road (adj) 06:15 07:15 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:08 14:53 15:16 15:08 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Layton, by Collingwood Avenue 06:16 07:16 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:09 14:54 15:17 15:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Central, by Manchester Road 06:17 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:11 14:56 15:19 15:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Central, o/s The Victory 06:18 07:18 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:12 14:57 15:20 15:12 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Central, by Grosvenor Street 06:19 07:19 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:13 14:58 15:21 15:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 06:19 07:19 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:14 14:59 15:22 15:14 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:44 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 06:20 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:16 15:01 15:24 15:16 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:46
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blackpool Abingdon Street (AB2) 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 06:21 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:18 15:03 15:26 15:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:48
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 06:23 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:20 15:05 15:28 15:20 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:50
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 06:25 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:24 15:09 15:32 15:24 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:54
Promenade Bank Hey Street (Stop 3) 06:27 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:26 15:11 15:34 15:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:56
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 06:27 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:26 15:11 15:35 15:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:56
Central, by Chapel Street 06:29 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:28 15:13 15:37 15:28 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Central, by Gymnasium 06:30 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:29 15:14 15:38 15:29 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Ansdell, opp Revoe School 06:31 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:30 15:15 15:39 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Ansdell, by Condor Square 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:32 15:17 15:41 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Bloomfield Hotel (o/s) 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:33 15:18 15:42 15:33 16:33 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:33 15:18 15:42 15:33 16:33 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Spen Corner, by Brun Grove 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:34 15:19 15:43 15:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Spen Corner (by) 06:35 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:35 15:20 15:44 15:35 16:35 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Marton, opp Hemingway 06:36 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:36 15:21 15:45 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Daggers Hall, opp Ellesmere Road 06:36 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:36 15:21 15:45 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Hawes Side, opp Daggers Hall Lane 06:38 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:38 15:23 15:47 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Marton, by Cowley Road 06:39 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:39 15:24 15:48 15:39 16:39 16:54 17:09 18:09 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Marton, opp The Cherry Tree 06:40 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:40 15:25 15:49 15:40 16:40 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Marton, opp St Georges School 06:41 07:41 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:42 15:27 15:51 15:42 16:42 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Marton, by Penrose Avenue 06:42 07:42 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:43 15:28 15:52 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:13 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road North 06:42 07:42 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:43 15:28 15:52 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:13 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Mereside, by Clifton Road 06:43 07:43 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:44 15:29 15:53 15:44 16:44 16:59 17:14 18:14 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Mereside, opp Borrowdale Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:45 15:30 15:54 15:45 16:45 17:00 17:15 18:15 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Mereside, opp Birkside Way 06:45 07:45 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:46 15:31 15:55 15:46 16:46 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 06:46 07:46 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:47 15:32 15:56 15:47 16:47 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Mereside, by Windmill 06:47 07:47 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:48 15:33 15:57 15:48 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:18 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Mereside, by Branstree Road 06:48 07:48 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:49 15:34 15:58 15:49 16:49 17:04 17:19 18:19 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Mereside, by Tesco Superstore 06:50 07:50 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:51 15:36 16:00 15:51 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:21 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Mereside, by Police Headquarters 08:35 17:06
DWP Peel Park (by) 08:38 17:09

Blackpool Transport