bustimes.org

6 - Mold - Pantymwyn

A bus service operated by Townlynx

Map

Pantymwyn - Mold

Mold - Pantymwyn

Mold Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:35 then hourly until 14:35 16:35 17:35
Mold Town Hall 09:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Mold Maes y March 09:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Pwll-Glas Parkfields Church 09:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Pwll-Glas Elm Drive Shops 09:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Mold Queen's Park Bottom 09:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Mold Ddol Awel 09:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Mold Tan-y-graig 09:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Mold Hafod Park West 09:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Mold Hafod Park East 09:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Mold Woodland Rise 09:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Gwernymynydd Heol y wern 09:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Gwernymynydd Hafod-y-Wern 09:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Gwernymynydd Rainbow Garage 09:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Cadole Bryntirion Villas 09:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Cadole Corner 09:51 14:51 16:51 17:51
Gwernaffield-y-Waun The Nook 09:52 14:52 16:52 17:52
Gwernaffield-y-Waun Hand Inn 09:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Gwernaffield-y-Waun Hand Inn 09:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Gwernaffield-y-Waun The Links 09:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Pantymwyn Mold Golf Club 09:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Pantymwyn Fron Deg 09:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Pantymwyn Village Hall 09:56 14:56 16:56 17:56
Pantymwyn Terminus 09:57 14:57 16:57 17:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information