bustimes.org

6 - Newcastle (city centre) - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Pilgrim Street (N) 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (NE-bound) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Shieldfield Shield Street-Pandon Court (N-bound) 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Shieldfield Shield Street - Baker Street (N-bound) 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Shieldfield Sandyford (N-bound) 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (NE-bound) 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (NE-bound) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Nazareth Mews (NE-bound) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Jesmond Cradlewell (NE-bound) 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Jesmond Vale Lansdowne Gardens (W-bound) 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Jesmond Vale Lansdowne Gardens (W-bound) 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (S-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (SW-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Shieldfield Sandyford (S-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Shieldfield Shield Street-Social Club (S-bound) 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Shieldfield Shield Street (S-bound) 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (SW-bound) 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Pilgrim Street (N) 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Northumbria