bustimes.org

6 - Norwich - Watton

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Watton - Norwich

Necton, opp Dunham Turn 06:28
Necton, adj Mini-Market 06:30
Holme Hale, adj Red Lion Close 06:32
Holme Hale, opp St Andrews Close 06:33
Holme Hale, adj Bus Shelter 06:33
Ashill, opp Reeves Farm 06:36
Ashill, adj Millfield Estate 06:37
Ashill, adj Dunnetts Close 06:37
Ashill, adj Goose Green 06:38
Ashill, opp Church Street 06:38
Saham Toney, opp Pages Lane 06:42
Saham Toney, opp The Oval 06:43
Saham Toney, opp Post Office 06:43
Saham Toney, adj Bell Lane 06:43
Saham Toney, adj Martins Close 06:44
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 06:46 09:51 11:51 14:55 14:55 15:51
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 06:47 09:54 11:54 14:57 14:57 15:54
Watton, opp Crown 06:49 06:55 07:40 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Watton, opp Griston Road 06:57 07:42 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Watton, adj Blenheim Way 06:57 07:42 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Watton, opp Lovell Gardens 06:58 07:43 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Watton, opp Portal Avenue 06:59 07:44 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Watton, opp Camp Main Gate 07:00 07:45 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Watton, adj Salmond Road 07:01 07:46 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Carbrooke, opp Shire Autos 07:02 07:47 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Scoulton, opp Bus Shelter 07:06 07:51 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 17:11
Scoulton, adj Tollgate Farm 07:08 07:53 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 17:13
Hingham, adj Greenacre Road 07:11 07:56 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 17:16
Hingham, adj The Fairland 07:11 07:56 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 17:16
Hingham, adj Bus Shelter 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Hingham, adj Ringers Lane 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 17:17
Hingham, adj Ironside Way 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 17:17
Wicklewood, adj High Street 07:20 08:05 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Wymondham Tuttles Lane (opp 30) 07:23 08:08 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 17:28
Wymondham, opp Hubbards Close 07:24 08:09 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 17:29
Wymondham, adj Downham Crescent 07:25 08:10 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Wymondham, opp Edwin Close 07:26 08:11 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 17:31
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 07:27 08:12 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 17:32
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 07:29 08:14 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 17:34
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 07:30 08:15 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 17:35
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 07:31 08:16 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 17:36
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 07:32 08:17 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 17:37
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 07:33 08:18 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 17:38
Wymondham, adj Cross 07:35 08:20 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 07:35 08:20 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 17:40
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 07:36 08:21 09:41 10:41 12:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 17:40
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 07:36 08:21 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 17:41
Wymondham, adj Garage 07:37 08:22 09:42 10:42 12:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 17:41
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 07:37 08:23 09:43 10:43 12:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 17:42
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 07:38 08:24 09:44 10:44 12:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 07:38 08:24 09:44 10:44 12:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 17:43
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 07:38 08:24 09:44 10:44 12:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 17:43
Wymondham, o/s Elm Farm Business Park 07:40 08:26 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 17:45
Hethersett, opp Bus Shelter 07:43 08:29 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:47
Hethersett, adj High School 15:00 16:00
Hethersett, adj Queens Road 15:01 16:01
Hethersett, adj Churchfields 07:45 08:32 09:50 10:50 12:50 15:01 14:50 15:50 16:01 16:50 17:50
Hethersett, adj Colney Lane 07:46 08:33 09:51 10:51 12:51 15:03 14:51 15:51 16:03 17:51
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 07:48 08:36 09:53 10:53 12:53 15:05 14:53 15:53 16:05 17:53
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 07:48 08:36 09:53 10:53 12:53 15:05 14:53 15:53 16:05 17:53
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 15:07 16:07
Cringleford, opp Church of St Peter 15:12 16:12
Eaton, opp Red Lion 15:13 16:13
Eaton, adj Slip Road 15:14 16:14
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:52 08:41 09:57 10:57 12:57 15:14 14:57 15:57 16:14 17:57
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:53 08:42 09:58 10:58 12:58 15:15 14:58 15:58 16:15 17:58
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:53 08:42 09:58 10:58 12:58 15:15 14:58 15:58 16:15 17:58
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:53 08:43 09:58 10:58 12:58 15:15 14:58 15:58 16:15 17:58
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:54 08:44 09:59 10:59 12:59 15:16 14:59 15:59 16:16 17:59
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:54 08:44 09:59 10:59 12:59 15:16 14:59 15:59 16:16 17:59
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:55 08:45 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:17 15:00 16:00 16:17 17:00 18:00
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:56 08:46 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:18 15:01 16:01 16:18 18:01
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:57 08:48 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:18 15:01 16:01 16:18 18:01
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:58 08:50 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:19 15:02 16:02 16:19 18:02
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:01 08:55 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:22 15:05 16:05 16:22 17:05 18:05

Norwich - Watton

Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:05 15:30 16:35 17:15 18:15 19:10
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BQ) 08:07 15:32 16:37 17:17 18:17 19:12
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:08 15:33 16:38 17:18 18:18 19:13
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 08:09 15:34 16:39 17:19 18:19 19:14
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 08:09 15:34 16:39 17:19 18:19 19:14
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 08:11 15:36 16:41 17:21 18:21 19:16
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 08:11 15:36 16:41 17:21 18:21 19:16
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 08:12 15:36 16:41 17:21 18:21 19:16
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 08:12 15:37 16:42 17:22 18:22 19:17
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 08:13 15:37 16:42 17:22 18:22 19:17
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 08:14 15:37 16:42 17:23 18:22 19:17
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 08:16
Cringleford, adj Green 08:20
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 08:24
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 08:24 15:41 16:46 17:28 18:26 19:23
Hethersett, opp Colney Lane 08:25 15:43 16:48 17:31 18:28 19:23
Hethersett, opp Churchfields 08:29 15:44 16:52 17:33 18:29 19:24
Hethersett, adj High School 08:35
Hethersett, adj Old Hall School 08:35 15:45 16:53 17:34 18:30 19:25
Hethersett, adj Bus Shelter 08:36 15:46 16:54 17:35 18:31 19:26
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 08:38 15:48 16:56 17:37 18:33 19:27
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 08:39 15:49 16:57 17:39 18:34 19:27
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 08:39 15:49 16:57 17:39 18:34 19:27
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 08:40 15:50 16:58 17:40 18:35 19:28
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 08:40 15:50 16:58 17:40 18:35 19:28
Wymondham, opp Garage 08:41 15:52 17:00 17:41 18:37 19:30
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 08:43 15:53 17:01 17:42 18:38 19:31
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 08:43 15:54 17:02 17:42 18:39 19:32
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 08:44 15:54 17:02 17:43 18:39 19:32
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 08:44 15:55 17:03 17:44 18:40 19:33
Wymondham, o/s Cross 08:46 15:57 17:05 17:45 18:42 19:35
Wymondham, adj Applegarth Court 08:47 15:58 17:06 17:46 18:43 19:36
Wymondham, adj Northfield Gardens 08:48 15:59 17:07 17:48 18:44 19:37
Wymondham, opp Downham Crescent 08:49 16:00 17:08 17:49 18:45 19:38
Wymondham, adj Hubbard Close 08:50 16:01 17:09 17:50 18:46 19:39
Wymondham, adj Longlands Drive 08:50 16:01 17:09 17:50 18:46 19:39
Wicklewood, opp High Street 08:54 16:05 17:13 17:55 18:50 19:43
Wicklewood, opp Church 08:55 16:06 17:14 17:55 18:51 19:44
Hingham, opp Ironside Way 09:01 16:12 17:20 18:01 18:57 19:49
Hingham, adj Bears Lane 09:01 16:12 17:20 18:01 18:57 19:49
Hingham, opp Bus Shelter 09:02 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 19:50
Hingham, adj Library 09:02 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 19:50
Hingham, opp Greenacre Road 09:02 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 19:50
Scoulton, opp Tollgate Farm 09:04 16:15 17:23 18:04 19:00 19:52
Scoulton, adj Bus Shelter 09:06 16:17 17:25 18:06 19:02 19:54
Carbrooke, adj Shire Autos 09:10 16:21 17:29 18:10 19:06 19:58
Watton, opp Salmond Road 09:12 16:23 17:31 18:11 19:07 20:00
Watton, adj Camp Main Gate 09:13 16:24 17:32 18:12 19:08 20:01
Watton, adj Portal Avenue 09:15 16:26 17:34 18:14 19:10 20:03
Watton, adj Lovell Gardens 09:16 16:27 17:35 18:15 19:11 20:04
Watton, opp Blenheim Way 09:17 16:28 17:36 18:16 19:12 20:05
Watton, adj Griston Road 09:18 16:29 17:37 18:17 19:13 20:06
Watton, adj Regal Court 09:20 16:31 17:39 18:18 19:14 20:07
Watton, adj Crown 09:22 16:33 17:41 17:42 18:20 18:21 19:16 19:17 20:08 20:09
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 17:43 18:22 19:18 20:10
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 18:22 19:18 20:10
Watton, opp Wayland Avenue 17:44
Watton, opp Crown 18:23 19:19 20:11
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 18:23 19:19 20:12
Watton, adj Loch Lane 18:24 19:20 20:14
Ovington, opp The Street 18:24 19:20 20:15
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 18:28 19:24 20:17
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 18:31 19:27 20:18
Shipdham, adj Post Office 18:32 19:28 20:20
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 18:32 19:28 20:20
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 18:32 19:28 20:21
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 18:32 19:28 20:21
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 18:34 19:30 20:22
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 18:38 19:34 20:23
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 18:39 19:35 20:25
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 18:39 19:35 20:26
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 18:40 19:36 20:28
Saham Toney, opp Martins Close 17:45
Saham Toney, opp Bell Lane 17:46
Saham Toney, adj Post Office 17:46
Saham Toney, adj The Oval 17:47
Saham Toney, adj Pages Lane 17:47
Ashill, adj Watton Road 17:52
Ashill, opp Goose Green 17:53
Ashill, opp Dunnetts Close 17:53
Ashill, opp Millfield Estate 17:53
Ashill, adj Reeves Farm 17:53
Holme Hale, opp Bus Shelter 17:56
Holme Hale, adj St Andrews Close 17:57
Holme Hale, opp Red Lion Close 17:57
Necton, opp Mini-Market 18:01
Necton, adj Dunham Turn 18:04

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 4 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Konectbus