bustimes.org

6 - Norwich to Watton

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Watton - Norwich

Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 09:54 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:54 14:53 15:52
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:54 15:54
Watton, opp Crown 06:55 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Watton, opp Griston Road 06:57 07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Watton, adj Blenheim Way 06:57 07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Watton, opp Lovell Gardens 06:58 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Watton, opp Portal Avenue 06:59 07:44 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Watton, opp Camp Main Gate 07:00 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Watton, adj Salmond Road 07:01 07:46 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Carbrooke, opp Shire Autos 07:02 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Scoulton, opp Bus Shelter 07:06 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Scoulton, adj Tollgate Farm 07:08 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Hingham, adj Greenacre Road 07:11 07:56 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hingham, adj The Fairland 07:11 07:56 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hingham, adj Bus Shelter 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Hingham, adj Ringers Lane 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Hingham, adj Ironside Way 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Wicklewood, adj High Street 07:20 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Wymondham Tuttles Lane (opp 30) 07:23 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Wymondham, opp Hubbards Close 07:24 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Wymondham, adj Downham Crescent 07:25 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Wymondham, opp Edwin Close 07:26 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 07:27 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 07:29 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 07:30 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 07:31 08:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 07:32 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 07:33 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Wymondham, adj Cross 07:35 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 07:35 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 07:36 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 07:36 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Wymondham, adj Garage 07:37 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 07:37 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 07:38 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 07:38 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 07:38 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wymondham, o/s Elm Farm Business Park 07:40 08:26 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Hethersett, opp Bus Shelter 07:43 08:29 09:47 10:47 11:48 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Hethersett, adj High School 15:00
Hethersett, adj Queens Road 15:01
Hethersett, adj Churchfields 07:45 08:32 09:50 10:50 11:51 12:50 13:50 15:01 15:50 16:50 17:50
Hethersett, adj Colney Lane 07:46 08:33 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:51 13:51 15:03 15:51 16:51 17:51
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 07:48 08:36 09:53 10:53 11:54 12:53 13:53 15:05 15:53 16:53 17:53
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 07:48 08:36 09:53 10:53 11:54 12:53 13:53 15:05 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 15:07
Cringleford, opp Church of St Peter 15:12
Eaton, opp Red Lion 15:13
Eaton, adj Slip Road 15:14
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:52 08:41 09:57 10:57 11:58 12:57 13:57 15:14 15:57 16:57 17:57
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:53 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:59 12:58 13:58 15:15 15:58 16:58 17:58
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:53 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:59 12:58 13:58 15:15 15:58 16:58 17:58
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:53 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:59 12:58 13:58 15:15 15:58 16:58 17:58
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:54 08:44 09:59 10:59 12:00 12:59 13:59 15:16 15:59 16:59 17:59
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:54 08:44 09:59 10:59 12:00 12:59 13:59 15:16 15:59 16:59 17:59
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:55 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:01 13:00 14:00 15:17 16:00 17:00 18:00
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:56 08:46 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:01 14:01 15:18 16:01 17:01 18:01
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:57 08:48 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:01 14:01 15:18 16:01 17:01 18:01
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:58 08:50 10:02 11:02 12:03 13:02 14:02 15:19 16:02 17:02 18:02
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:01 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:06 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:05 17:05 18:05

Norwich - Watton

Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:05 09:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:35 17:15 18:15 19:10
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BQ) 08:07 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:32 16:37 17:17 18:17 19:12
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:08 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:33 16:38 17:18 18:18 19:13
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 08:09 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:34 16:39 17:19 18:19 19:14
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 08:09 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:34 16:39 17:19 18:19 19:14
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 08:11 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:41 17:21 18:21 19:16
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 08:11 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:41 17:21 18:21 19:16
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 08:12 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:41 17:21 18:21 19:16
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 08:12 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:37 16:42 17:22 18:22 19:17
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 08:13 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:37 16:42 17:22 18:22 19:17
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 08:14 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:37 16:42 17:23 18:22 19:17
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 08:16
Cringleford, adj The Loke 08:18
Cringleford, adj Green 08:20
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 08:24
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 08:24 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:41 16:46 17:28 18:26 19:28
Hethersett, opp Colney Lane 08:25 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:43 16:48 17:31 18:28 19:30
Hethersett, opp Churchfields 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:52 17:33 18:29 19:31
Hethersett, adj High School 08:35
Hethersett, adj Old Hall School 08:35 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:45 16:53 17:34 18:30 19:32
Hethersett, adj Bus Shelter 08:36 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:46 16:54 17:35 18:31 19:33
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 08:38 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:56 17:37 18:33 19:35
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 08:39 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:49 16:57 17:39 18:34 19:36
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 08:39 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:49 16:57 17:39 18:34 19:36
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 08:40 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:50 16:58 17:40 18:35 19:37
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 08:40 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:50 16:58 17:40 18:35 19:37
Wymondham, opp Garage 08:41 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:52 17:00 17:41 18:37 19:39
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 08:43 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:53 17:01 17:42 18:38 19:40
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 08:43 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:54 17:02 17:42 18:39 19:41
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 08:44 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:54 17:02 17:43 18:39 19:41
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 08:44 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:55 17:03 17:44 18:40 19:42
Wymondham, o/s Cross 08:46 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:57 17:05 17:45 18:42 19:44
Wymondham, adj Applegarth Court 08:47 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:58 17:06 17:46 18:43 19:45
Wymondham, adj Northfield Gardens 08:48 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:59 17:07 17:48 18:44 19:46
Wymondham, opp Downham Crescent 08:49 09:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 17:08 17:49 18:45 19:47
Wymondham, adj Hubbard Close 08:50 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:01 17:09 17:50 18:46 19:48
Wymondham, adj Longlands Drive 08:50 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:01 17:09 17:50 18:46 19:48
Wicklewood, opp High Street 08:54 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 17:13 17:55 18:50 19:52
Wicklewood, opp Church 08:55 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:06 17:14 17:55 18:51 19:53
Hingham, opp Ironside Way 09:01 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:12 17:20 18:01 18:57 19:59
Hingham, adj Bears Lane 09:01 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:12 17:20 18:01 18:57 19:59
Hingham, opp Bus Shelter 09:02 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 20:00
Hingham, adj Library 09:02 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 20:00
Hingham, opp Greenacre Road 09:02 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 20:00
Scoulton, opp Tollgate Farm 09:04 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:23 18:04 19:00 20:02
Scoulton, adj Bus Shelter 09:06 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:17 17:25 18:06 19:02 20:04
Carbrooke, adj Shire Autos 09:10 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:21 17:29 18:10 19:06 20:08
Watton, opp Salmond Road 09:12 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:23 17:31 18:11 19:07 20:10
Watton, adj Camp Main Gate 09:13 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:32 18:12 19:08 20:11
Watton, adj Portal Avenue 09:15 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:26 17:34 18:14 19:10 20:13
Watton, adj Lovell Gardens 09:16 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:35 18:15 19:11 20:14
Watton, opp Blenheim Way 09:17 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:36 18:16 19:12 20:15
Watton, adj Griston Road 09:18 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:29 17:37 18:17 19:13 20:16
Watton, adj Regal Court 09:20 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:39 18:18 19:14 20:17
Watton, adj Crown 09:22 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:41 18:20 19:16 20:18
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 09:23 10:19 14:19 16:34

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 13 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Konectbus