Bus Times

6 - Rochdale - Kirkholt Circular

A bus service operated by Manchester Community Transport

Timetable changes from Tuesday 24 December 2019

Rochdale Interchange (Stand E) 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Rochdale, adj Milnrow Rd 19:01 23:01
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop D) 19:01 23:01
Rochdale, nr Ainsworth St 19:02 23:02
Stoneyfield, nr Crawford St 19:02 23:02
Stoneyfield Prince St (Stop B) 19:03 23:03
Stoneyfield Well i'th Ln (Stop D) 19:04 23:04
Stoneyfield, opp Greenfield Ln 19:04 23:04
Stoneyfield, nr Darley Rd 19:04 23:04
Kirkholt, nr Queensway 19:05 23:05
Kirkholt Daventry Road (o/s House 49) 19:06 23:06
Kirkholt, nr Rhodes Cres 19:07 23:07
Kirkholt, opp Hogarth Rd 19:07 23:07
Kirkholt, nr The Strand 19:09 23:09
Kirkholt, nr Mornington Rd 19:09 23:09
Kirkholt, nr Kew Rd 19:09 23:09
Kirkholt, nr Great Gates Rd 19:10 23:10
Kirkholt, opp Hill Top Dr 19:10 23:10
Kirkholt, nr Melbourne Rd 19:10 23:10
Kirkholt, opp Ludgate Rd 19:11 23:11
Kirkholt, opp Friars Cres 19:12 23:12
Kirkholt, opp Kildare Cres 19:12 23:12
Kirkholt, opp Devonshire Rd 19:12 23:12
Kirkholt, opp Ruskin Rd 19:13 23:13
Kirkholt, opp The Strand 19:14 23:14
Kirkholt, nr Hogarth Rd 19:14 23:14
Kirkholt, opp Community Church 19:16 23:16
Kirkholt Daventry Road (opp House 47) 19:16 23:16
Stoneyfield, nr Dicken Green Ln 19:17 23:17
Stoneyfield, nr Digby Rd 19:17 23:17
Stoneyfield, nr Greenfield Ln 19:18 23:18
Stoneyfield Kingsway (Stop A) 19:19 23:19
Stoneyfield, opp Woodbine St 19:19 23:19
Stoneyfield, opp Crawford St 19:19 23:19
Rochdale, opp Ainsworth St 19:20 23:20
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop C) 19:20 23:20
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Rd 19:21 23:21
Rochdale Interchange 19:23 23:23

Manchester Community Transport