Bus Times

6 - Rochdale - Kirkholt Circular

A bus service operated by Manchester Community Transport

Rochdale Interchange (Stand E) 18:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:00
Rochdale, adj Milnrow Rd 18:01 22:01
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop D) 18:01 22:01
Rochdale, nr Ainsworth St 18:02 22:02
Stoneyfield, nr Crawford St 18:02 22:02
Stoneyfield Prince St (Stop B) 18:03 22:03
Stoneyfield Well i'th Ln (Stop D) 18:04 22:04
Stoneyfield, opp Greenfield Ln 18:04 22:04
Stoneyfield, nr Darley Rd 18:04 22:04
Kirkholt, nr Queensway 18:05 22:05
Kirkholt Daventry Road (o/s House 49) 18:06 22:06
Kirkholt, nr Rhodes Cres 18:07 22:07
Kirkholt, opp Hogarth Rd 18:07 22:07
Kirkholt, nr The Strand 18:09 22:09
Kirkholt, nr Mornington Rd 18:09 22:09
Kirkholt, nr Kew Rd 18:09 22:09
Kirkholt, nr Great Gates Rd 18:10 22:10
Kirkholt, opp Hill Top Dr 18:10 22:10
Kirkholt, nr Melbourne Rd 18:10 22:10
Kirkholt, opp Ludgate Rd 18:11 22:11
Kirkholt, opp Friars Cres 18:12 22:12
Kirkholt, opp Kildare Cres 18:12 22:12
Kirkholt, opp Devonshire Rd 18:12 22:12
Kirkholt, opp Ruskin Rd 18:13 22:13
Kirkholt, opp The Strand 18:14 22:14
Kirkholt, nr Hogarth Rd 18:14 22:14
Kirkholt, opp Community Church 18:16 22:16
Kirkholt Daventry Road (opp House 47) 18:16 22:16
Stoneyfield, nr Dicken Green Ln 18:17 22:17
Stoneyfield, nr Digby Rd 18:17 22:17
Stoneyfield, nr Greenfield Ln 18:18 22:18
Stoneyfield Kingsway (Stop A) 18:19 22:19
Stoneyfield, opp Woodbine St 18:19 22:19
Stoneyfield, opp Crawford St 18:19 22:19
Rochdale, opp Ainsworth St 18:20 22:20
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop C) 18:20 22:20
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Rd 18:21 22:21
Rochdale Interchange 18:23 22:23

More information