🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

6 - Rochdale - Kirkholt Circular

A service operated by Rosso

Map

Rochdale Interchange (Stand E) 19:00 19:00 21:00 21:00 23:00 23:00
Rochdale, adj Milnrow Rd 19:00 19:00 21:00 21:00 23:00 23:00
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop D) 19:01 19:01 21:01 21:01 23:01 23:01
Rochdale, nr Ainsworth St 19:01 19:01 21:01 21:01 23:01 23:01
Stoneyfield, nr Crawford St 19:01 19:01 21:01 21:01 23:01 23:01
Stoneyfield Prince St (Stop B) 19:02 19:02 21:02 21:02 23:02 23:02
Stoneyfield Well i'th Ln (Stop D) 19:03 19:03 21:03 21:03 23:03 23:03
Stoneyfield, opp Greenfield Ln 19:03 19:03 21:03 21:03 23:03 23:03
Stoneyfield, nr Darley Rd 19:03 19:03 21:03 21:03 23:03 23:03
Kirkholt, nr Queensway 19:04 19:04 21:04 21:04 23:04 23:04
Kirkholt Daventry Road (o/s House 49) 19:05 19:05 21:05 21:05 23:05 23:05
Kirkholt, nr Rhodes Cres 19:06 19:06 21:06 21:06 23:06 23:06
Kirkholt, opp Hogarth Rd 19:07 19:07 21:07 21:07 23:07 23:07
Kirkholt, nr The Strand 19:08 19:08 21:08 21:08 23:08 23:08
Kirkholt, nr Mornington Rd 19:08 19:08 21:08 21:08 23:08 23:08
Kirkholt, nr Kew Rd 19:08 19:08 21:08 21:08 23:08 23:08
Kirkholt, nr Great Gates Rd 19:09 19:09 21:09 21:09 23:09 23:09
Kirkholt, opp Hill Top Dr 19:09 19:09 21:09 21:09 23:09 23:09
Kirkholt, nr Melbourne Rd 19:10 19:10 21:10 21:10 23:10 23:10
Kirkholt, opp Ludgate Rd 19:10 19:10 21:10 21:10 23:10 23:10
Kirkholt, opp Friars Cres 19:11 19:11 21:11 21:11 23:11 23:11
Kirkholt, opp Rudyard Gr 19:11 19:11 21:11 21:11 23:11 23:11
Kirkholt, opp Kildare Cres 19:11 19:11 21:11 21:11 23:11 23:11
Kirkholt, opp Devonshire Rd 19:11 19:11 21:11 21:11 23:11 23:11
Kirkholt, opp Ruskin Rd 19:12 19:12 21:12 21:12 23:12 23:12
Kirkholt, opp The Strand 19:13 19:13 21:13 21:13 23:13 23:13
Kirkholt, nr Hogarth Rd 19:13 19:13 21:13 21:13 23:13 23:13
Kirkholt, opp Community Church 19:15 19:15 21:15 21:15 23:15 23:15
Kirkholt Daventry Road (opp House 47) 19:15 19:15 21:15 21:15 23:15 23:15
Stoneyfield, nr Dicken Green Ln 19:16 19:16 21:16 21:16 23:16 23:16
Stoneyfield, nr Digby Rd 19:17 19:17 21:17 21:17 23:17 23:17
Stoneyfield, nr Greenfield Ln 19:18 19:18 21:18 21:18 23:18 23:18
Stoneyfield Kingsway (Stop A) 19:18 19:18 21:18 21:18 23:18 23:18
Stoneyfield, opp Woodbine St 19:19 19:19 21:19 21:19 23:19 23:19
Stoneyfield, opp Crawford St 19:19 19:19 21:19 21:19 23:19 23:19
Rochdale, opp Ainsworth St 19:19 19:19 21:19 21:19 23:19 23:19
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop C) 19:20 19:20 21:20 21:20 23:20 23:20
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Rd 19:20 19:20 21:20 21:20 23:20 23:20
Rochdale Interchange (Arrivals) 19:22 19:22 21:22 21:22 23:22 23:22

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield

Rosso