bustimes.org

6 - Wigan - Beech Hill

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Wigan Bus Station (Stand Q) 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:45 18:15 then hourly until 23:15
Wigan, adj New Market Street 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:41 15:11 15:46 17:46 18:16 23:16
Wigan, o/s Mesnes Park 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 15:12 15:47 17:47 18:17 23:17
Wigan, opp Hornby Street 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 15:12 15:47 17:47 18:17 23:17
Swinley, nr Mesnes Road 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 15:13 15:48 17:48 18:18 23:18
Swinley, opp Queensway 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:44 15:14 15:49 17:49 18:19 23:19
Gidlow, adj Barnsley Street 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:44 15:14 15:49 17:49 18:19 23:19
Gidlow, nr Lynton Avenue 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 15:15 15:50 17:50 18:20 23:20
Beech Hill, opp Dawson Avenue 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 15:16 15:51 17:51 18:21 23:21
Beech Hill Rose Avenue 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 15:17 15:52 17:52 18:22 23:22
Beech Hill, adj Rose Avenue 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:48 15:18 15:53 17:53 18:23 23:23
Beech Hill, nr Willow Road 06:08 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 15:19 15:54 17:54 18:23 23:23
Beech Hill, adj Bluebell Avenue 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 15:19 15:54 17:54 18:24 23:24
Beech Hill Avenue (nr) 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:51 15:21 15:56 17:56 18:26 23:26
Springfield, opp Baytree Road 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 15:22 15:57 17:57 18:27 23:27
Springfield, nr Culvert Street 06:12 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:53 15:23 15:58 17:58 18:27 23:27
Springfield, nr Norbreck Crescent 06:13 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 15:24 15:59 17:59 18:28 23:28
Springfield, nr Cecil Avenue 06:14 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 15:25 16:00 18:00 18:29 23:29
Wigan, o/s Sacred Heart Church 06:14 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 15:26 16:01 18:01 18:29 23:29
Wigan, nr Park Road 06:15 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 15:26 16:01 18:01 18:30 23:30
Wigan, nr Margaret Street 06:16 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:57 15:27 16:02 18:02 18:31 23:31
Wigan, o/s Markland Court 06:17 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 15:29 16:04 18:04 18:32 23:32
Wigan, opp Prescott Street 06:18 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 15:30 16:05 18:05 18:33 23:33
Wigan, o/s Deanery High School 06:19 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:01 15:31 16:06 18:06 18:34 23:34
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:20 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 15:32 16:07 18:07 18:35 23:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 14 September 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Wigan