Bus Times

6 - Winklebury - Basingstoke - Popley - Chineham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Chineham - Popley - Basingstoke - Winklebury

Popley Chineham Park (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 then every 12 minutes until 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:23 then every 10 minutes until 14:43 14:53 then every 12 minutes until 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16
Popley Byron Close (S-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:23 14:43 14:53 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16
Popley Shelley Close (SW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:24 14:44 14:54 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17
Popley Marlowe Close (E-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 14:45 14:55 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17
Popley, adj Health Centre 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 14:46 14:56 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18
Popley Dryden Close (NE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 14:46 14:56 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19
Popley Lawrence Close (NE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 14:47 14:57 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19
Popley Carpenters Down (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:29 14:49 14:59 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21
Popley Tobago Close (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 14:50 15:00 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22
Popley Montserrat Road (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 14:50 15:00 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22
Popley, nr Falkland Road 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 14:51 15:01 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23
Popley Community Centre (SE-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:32 14:52 15:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23
Popley Madeira Close (SE-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:33 14:53 15:03 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24
Popley Gaston's Wood Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 14:55 15:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26
Oakridge Chineham Park (SW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:36 14:56 15:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27
S View Bennet Close (SW-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:43 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:26 09:38 14:58 15:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29
S View Coronation Road (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:40 15:00 15:10 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:58 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 15:01 15:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop E) 18:50 19:16
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop E) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:47 07:04 07:12 07:24 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:12 08:25 09:01 09:10 09:22 09:31 09:43 15:03 15:13 18:25 18:38 19:02 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop E) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 15:06 15:18 18:30 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:11 15:23 18:35 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
S View, o/s The Rising Sun 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:11 15:23 18:35 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Houndmills Merton Road (NW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:13 15:25 18:37 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Houndmills Joule Road (NW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:14 15:26 18:38 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Houndmills Telford Road (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:14 15:26 18:38 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Houndmills Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 15:15 15:27 18:39 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Winklebury Ashwood Way (NW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 15:18 15:30 18:42 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50

Winklebury - Basingstoke - Popley - Chineham

Winklebury Ashwood Way (NW-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 then every 10 minutes until 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 then every 12 minutes until 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Winklebury, adj Dunsford Crescent 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Winklebury Augustus Drive (NW-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Winklebury Arundel Gardens (S-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Winklebury Kenilworth Road (SW-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Winklebury, adj Kenilworth Road 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Winklebury Pembroke Road (E-bound) 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Winklebury Centre (E-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Winklebury Dover Close (E-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Winklebury Hampton Court (E-bound) 05:37 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Winklebury The Winkle (NW-bound) 05:38 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Houndmills Road (E-bound) 05:40 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Houndmills Telford Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Houndmills Joule Road (SE-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Houndmills Merton Road (SE-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Houndmills Eli Lilly (SE-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
S View, opp The Rising Sun 05:44 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop N) 15:19 18:37 19:13
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop N) 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:24 09:36 09:49 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:49 19:01 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop N) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:52 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
S View Coronation Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
S View Bennet Close (NE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Popley Chineham Park (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Popley Byron Close (S-bound) 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16
Popley Shelley Close (SW-bound) 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Popley Marlowe Close (E-bound) 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Popley, adj Health Centre 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18
Popley Dryden Close (NE-bound) 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:19
Popley Lawrence Close (NE-bound) 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:19
Popley Carpenters Down (W-bound) 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21
Popley Tobago Close (N-bound) 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22
Popley Montserrat Road (N-bound) 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22
Popley, nr Falkland Road 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22
Popley Community Centre (SE-bound) 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
Popley Madeira Close (SE-bound) 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
Chineham Simons Road (NW-bound) 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:25
Chineham, opp Hartswood 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:26
Chineham Surgery (E-bound) 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:27
Chineham, adj Merrydown Lane 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:27
Chineham, opp Cibbons Road 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28
Chineham Kings Pightle (W-bound) 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28
Chineham, opp Whitewood 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28
Chineham Mayflower Close (W-bound) 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
Chineham, opp Southlands 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
Chineham Larchwood (NE-bound) 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Chineham Four Lanes School (E-bound) 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Chineham, opp Bowman Road 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:32
Chineham Thyme Close (E-bound) 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Chineham, adj Fennel Close 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Chineham Woodlands (E-bound) 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Chineham Belvedere Gardens (SE-bound) 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Chineham Longstock Close (S-bound) 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Chineham Bowman Road (W-bound) 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:36
Chineham Village Hall (SW-bound) 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also