bustimes.org

60 - Northampton - Welford

A service operated by Uno

Map

Northampton - Welford

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 3) 07:40 09:10 14:30 17:35
Northampton, adj Gala Casino 07:42 09:12 14:32 17:37
Semilong, o/s Royal Mail Sorting Office 07:43 09:13 14:33 17:38
Semilong, adj Marriott Street 07:44 09:14 14:34 17:39
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Arnold Road 07:45 09:15 14:35 17:40
Kingsthorpe Hollow, nr Balmoral Road 07:46 09:16 14:36 17:41
Queens Park, o/s Grose's Garage 07:47 09:17 14:37 17:42
Kingsthorpe, o/s The Cock PH 07:49 09:19 14:39 17:44
Kingsthorpe, o/s Shopping Centre 07:50 09:20 14:40 17:45
Kingsthorpe, opp Texaco Garage 07:50 09:20
Kingsthorpe, opp Bective Road 14:40 17:45
Kingsthorpe, adj Kingsway 07:51 09:21
Spring Park, opp The Windmill PH 07:52 09:22
Spring Park, opp Brampton Lane 07:54 09:24
Chapel Brampton, opp The Spencer Arms PH 07:56 09:26
Chapel Brampton, opp Cedar Hythe 07:57 09:27
Kingsthorpe, opp Chalcombe Road 14:41 17:46
Kingsthorpe, nr Greenfields School 14:41 17:46
Whitehills, opp Kingsthorpe Cemetery 14:42 17:47
Whitehills, adj Birch Barn Way 14:42 17:47
The Whitehills PH (o/s) 14:43 17:48
Boughton Turn (opp) 14:44 17:49
Pitsford Turn (opp) 14:48 17:53
Brixworth, adj Hill Farm 14:51 17:56
Brixworth, opp Blackthorn Crescent 14:52 17:57
Brixworth, adj Hilltop Close 14:52 17:57
Brixworth, adj Froxhill Crescent 14:53 17:58
Brixworth, o/s Library 14:54 17:59
Brixworth, adj Parkfield Road 14:54 17:59
Spratton, opp Starvold Close 14:59 18:04
Spratton, adj Allotments 08:01 09:31 14:59 18:04
Creaton, adj Highgate House 09:33 15:01
Creaton, adj The Jetty 09:35 15:03
Creaton, o/s St Michael's Church 09:35 15:03
Hollowell, adj The Green 08:08 09:38 15:06 18:11
Guilsborough, adj Coton Road 08:11 09:41 15:09 18:14
Guilsborough, opp Bus Shelter 08:12 09:42 15:10 18:15
Guilsborough County School (adj) 08:14
Guilsborough, o/s Manor Farm 09:42
Thornby, opp Dairy Farm Cottages 09:45
Thornby, opp Red Lion PH 09:47 15:15
Welford, adj Newlands Road 09:53
Welford, adj Orchard Terrace 09:54
Naseby, o/s Phone Box 15:21
Naseby, adj Fairfax Rise 15:21
Naseby, opp Primary School 15:21
Naseby, o/s Village Shop 15:21
Welford, adj The Square 09:54 15:30
Welford, opp Westfield Crescent 09:54 15:30
Welford, opp Primary School 09:55 15:31

Welford - Northampton

Welford, opp Primary School 13:26 15:33
Welford, opp Newlands Road 13:26 15:33
Thornby, o/s Red Lion PH 13:36 15:43
Thornby, o/s Dairy Farm Cottages 13:37 15:43
Guilsborough, opp Manor Farm 13:41 15:44
Guilsborough County School (adj) 15:45
Guilsborough, opp Primary School 08:20 13:42 15:49
Guilsborough, adj Bus Shelter 08:20 13:42 15:49
Guilsborough, opp Coton Road 08:20 13:42 15:49
Hollowell, opp The Green 08:23 13:45 15:52
Creaton, o/s Bricklayers Arms PH 08:26 13:48 15:55
Creaton, adj Highgate House 13:48
Creaton, adj The Jetty 13:49
Creaton, opp The Jetty 13:50
Spratton, opp Allotments 08:29 13:53 15:59
Chapel Brampton, adj Cedar Hythe 16:03
Chapel Brampton, o/s The Spencer Arms PH 16:03
Spring Park, adj Brampton Lane 16:05
Spring Park, adj Fairmead Rise 16:05
Spring Park, nr Acre Lane 16:07
Spratton, adj Starvold Close 08:30 13:54
Spratton, adj School Road 08:30 13:54
Brixworth, opp Parkfield Road 08:34 13:58
Brixworth, opp Library 08:35 13:59
Brixworth, opp Froxhill Crescent 08:35 13:59
Brixworth, opp Hilltop Close 08:36 14:00
Brixworth, adj Blackthorn Crescent 08:36 14:00
Brixworth, opp Hill Farm 08:37 14:01
Pitsford Turn (adj) 08:40 14:04
Boughton Turn (adj) 08:44 14:08
The Whitehills PH (opp) 08:45 14:09
Whitehills, o/s Kingsthorpe Cemetery 08:46 14:10
Kingsthorpe, opp Greenfields School 08:47 14:11
Kingsthorpe, adj Chalcombe Road 08:47 14:11
Kingsthorpe, adj Bective Road 08:48 14:12
Kingsthorpe, opp Kingsway 16:08
Kingsthorpe, o/s Texaco Garage 16:08
Kingsthorpe, opp Shopping Centre 08:49 14:13 16:09
Kingsthorpe, opp The Cock PH 08:50 14:13 16:09
Queens Park, opp Grose's Garage 08:51 14:14 16:10
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Balmoral Road 08:52 14:15 16:11
Kingsthorpe Hollow, opp Arnold Road 08:52 14:16 16:11
Semilong, opp Marriott Street 08:54 14:17 16:12
Semilong, opp Royal Mail Sorting Office 08:55 14:17 16:13
Northampton, opp Gala Casino 08:56 14:18 16:14
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 3) 09:00 14:22 16:17

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 13 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Uno