🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

60 - Cannock - Lichfield

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Cannock - Litchfield

Cannock Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:10 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10
Cannock, adj Elmcroft Court 06:11 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11
Cannock, adj Hollies Park Road 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:52 17:52
Rumer Hill, adj Mill Farm PH 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:52 17:52
Hawks Green, opp Falcon Point 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 17:53
Hawks Green, opp Robins Croft 07:34 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:54 17:54
Hawks Green, adj Gloucester Way 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55
Hawks Green, adj Tesco Store 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56 17:56
Hawks Green, adj Heath Way 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57
Hawks Green, adj Sidon Hill Way 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:58
Heath Hayes, opp Badger's Way 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59
Cannock, adj Fire Station 06:11 07:11 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 19:11
Cannock, opp Pebble Mill Drive 06:12 07:12 07:52 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 19:12
Cannock, adj Barnard Way 06:13 07:13 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 19:13
Cannock, opp Hawks Green Depot 06:14 07:14 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 19:14
Hawks Green, adj Globe Inn PH 06:15 07:15 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 19:15
Hawks Green, opp Oaklands Industrial Estate 06:15 07:15 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 19:15
Hednesford, adj No 62 06:16 07:16 07:56 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 19:16
Hawks Green, adj Hill Street 06:17 07:17 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 19:17
Hednesford, opp Cross Keys PH 06:18 07:18 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 19:18
Hawks Green, adj Levetts Hollow 06:19 07:19 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 19:19
Wimblebury, opp Hayes Way 06:19 07:19 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 19:19
Heath Hayes, adj Highfield Road 06:20 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:20
Heath Hayes, opp Gladstone Road 06:21 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:21
Heath Hayes, adj Library 06:22 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:22
Heath Hayes, opp Five Ways Inn 06:23 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:23
Heath Hayes, opp No 381 06:23 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:23
Norton East, adj Woodfield Drive 06:24 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:24
Norton East, adj Hill Street 06:24 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:24
Norton East Brownhills Road (By) 06:25 07:25 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 19:25
Norton Canes, adj Burntwood Road 06:26 07:26 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 19:26
Norton Canes, opp Library 06:26 07:26 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 19:26
Norton East, opp Norton Canes Primary School 06:27 07:27 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 19:27
Norton Canes, adj High School 06:27 07:27 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 19:27
Norton Canes, opp Deer Close 06:28 07:28 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 19:28
Norton East Road (opp) 06:29 07:29 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:29
Norton East, opp Hednesford Road 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Norton Canes, opp Jerome Road 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Norton Canes, adj Norton East Road 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06
Norton Canes, opp Breeze Avenue 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06
Norton Canes, adj Park Road 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Norton Canes, adj School Road 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Norton Canes, adj Lakeside Drive 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
Norton East Burntwood Road (By) 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:09
Norton East, opp Atwood Road 06:29 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:29
Burntwood, opp Cobbett Road 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:10 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:30
Burntwood, opp Chaselands 06:31 07:31 07:51 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:31
Burntwood, adj Griffin Close 06:32 07:32 07:52 08:12 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:32
Burntwood, adj Chapel Street 06:33 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:33
Burntwood, opp Eastgate Street 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:14 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:34
Burntwood, opp St Johns Church 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:35
Boney Hay, opp Park Road 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:16 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:36
Burntwood, adj Redwood Drive 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:17 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:37
Burntwood, adj Victory Avenue 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:38
Chase Terrace, opp Sankey's Corner 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18
Chase Terrace, opp High Street 06:38 07:38 07:59 08:18 09:09 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:38
Chase Terrace, opp Chase Vale 06:39 07:39 08:00 08:19 09:10 09:39 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:10 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:39
Chasetown, adj Chase View 06:40 07:40 08:01 08:20 09:11 09:40 10:11 10:40 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:40
Chasetown, opp Union Street 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:41
Chasetown, opp Council offices 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42
Chasetown, adj Cottage Lane 06:42 07:42 08:03 08:22 09:13 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:42
Chasetown, adj Bank Crescent 06:43 07:43 08:04 08:23 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:43
Burntwood, opp Grange Road 06:44 07:44 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44
Burntwood, opp Henley Close 06:45 07:45 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45
Burntwood, adj New Road 06:46 07:46 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46
Burntwood, opp Willow Avenue 06:46 07:46 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46
Burntwood, opp Swan Corner Shopping Centre 06:47 07:47 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:47
Burntwood, opp Leafenden Avenue 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:24
Chase Terrace, opp Moss Bank Avenue 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:25
Chase Terrace, adj Bridge Cross Road 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:26
Burntwood, opp Franklin Drive 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27
Burntwood, opp Tudor Road 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27
Burntwood, opp Hudson Drive 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48
Burntwood, adj Mease Avenue 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49
Burntwood, adj Farewell Lane 06:50 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50
Burntwood, opp Edial House 06:51 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51
Pipehill, adj Woodhouses Road 06:51 07:51 08:12 08:31 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:51
Pipehill, adj Edial Farm 06:52 07:52 08:13 08:32 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:52
Pipehill, opp Broad Lane 06:53 07:53 08:14 08:33 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:53
Pipehill, opp Old Lichfield Road 06:54 07:54 08:15 08:34 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:54
Pipehill, opp Pipe Marsh 06:55 07:55 08:16 08:35 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:55
Sandyway, adj The Hawthorns 06:56 07:56 08:17 08:36 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:56
Sandyway, adj Sorrel Close 06:57 07:57 08:18 08:37 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:57
Leamonsley, adj Christchurch Lane 06:58 07:58 08:19 08:38 09:29 09:58 10:29 10:58 11:29 11:58 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:58
Leamonsley, adj Angorfa Close 06:59 07:59 08:20 08:39 09:30 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:59
Leamonsley, adj No. 50 07:00 08:00 08:21 08:40 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:00 18:20 19:00
Lichfield, opp Clock Tower 07:01 08:01 08:22 08:41 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:01 18:21 19:01
Lichfield, adj Swan Road 07:02 08:02 08:23 08:42 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:02 18:22 19:02
Lichfield, opp Library 07:03 08:03 08:24 08:43 09:34 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:23 19:03
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 07:04 08:04 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:05 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:05

Litchfield - Cannock

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:05 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Lichfield, opp Frog Lane 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51
Lichfield, adj Old Library 07:06 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:11 18:31
Lichfield, opp Swan Road 07:07 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:12 18:32
Leamonsley, opp No. 50 07:07 08:12 08:44 09:12 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:44 12:12 12:44 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:44 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:12 18:32
Leamonsley, opp Angorfa Close 07:08 08:13 08:45 09:13 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:45 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:13 18:33
Leamonsley, opp Christchurch Lane 07:09 08:14 08:46 09:14 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:46 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:14 18:34
Sandyway, opp Sorrel Close 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35
Sandyway, opp Panache Restaurant 07:11 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:16 18:36
Pipehill, adj Pipe Marsh 07:12 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:17 18:37
Pipehill, adj Old Lichfield Road 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38
Pipehill, adj Broad Lane 07:14 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Pipehill, opp Edial Farm 07:15 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Pipehill, opp Woodhouses Road 07:16 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
Burntwood, adj Edial House 07:17 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Burntwood, opp Farewell Lane 07:18 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Burntwood, opp Mease Avenue 07:18 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Burntwood, adj Hudson Drive 07:19 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Burntwood, adj Swan Corner Shopping Centre 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:45
Burntwood, adj Willow Avenue 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:46
Burntwood, opp New Road 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:46
Burntwood, adj Henley Close 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:47
Burntwood, adj Grange Road 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 18:48
Burntwood, adj Acorn View 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05
Burntwood, adj Tudor Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05
Burntwood, adj Franklin Drive 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06
Chase Terrace, adj Cannock Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:07
Chase Terrace, adj Mossbank Avenue 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08
Burntwood, adj Leafenden Avenue 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08
Chasetown, opp Bank Crescent 07:24 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49
Chasetown, opp Cottage Lane 07:24 08:29 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:29 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:29 18:49
Chasetown, adj Council offices 07:25 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Chasetown, adj Union Street 07:26 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51
Chasetown, opp Chase View 07:27 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52
Chase Terrace, adj Chase Vale 07:27 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52
Chase Terrace, adj High Street 07:28 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53
Chase Terrace, adj Sankey's Corner 07:29 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Burntwood, opp Victory Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Burntwood, opp Redwood Drive 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Boney Hay, adj Park Road 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56
Burntwood, adj St Johns Church 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
Burntwood, adj Eastgate Street 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
Burntwood, opp Chapel Street 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58
Burntwood, opp Griffin Close 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59
Burntwood, adj Chaselands 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59
Burntwood, adj Cobbett Road 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00
Norton East, adj Attwood Road 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01
Norton East Road (adj) 06:42 07:37 08:17 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:02
Norton East, adj Deer Close 06:42 07:37 08:17 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:02
Norton Canes, opp High School 06:43 07:38 08:18 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:03
Norton East, adj Norton Canes Primary School 06:44 07:39 08:19 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:04
Norton Canes, adj Library 06:45 07:40 08:20 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05
Norton Canes, nr Burntwood Road 06:46 07:41 08:21 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:06
Norton East, nr Brownhills Road 06:46 07:41 08:21 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:06
Norton East, nr Burntwood Road 07:12 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:22
Norton Canes, opp Lakeside Drive 07:12 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:22
Norton Canes, opp School Road 07:13 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:23
Norton Canes, opp Park Road 07:14 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:24
Norton Canes, adj Breeze Avenue 07:15 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25
Norton Canes, opp Park Avenue 07:16 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:26
Norton East, adj Hednesford Road 07:16 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:26
Norton East, opp Hill Street 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Norton East, opp Woodfield Drive 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
Heath Hayes, adj No 381 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09
Heath Hayes, adj Five Ways Inn 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10
Heath Hayes, opp Library 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11
Heath Hayes, adj Gladstone Road 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
Heath Hayes, opp Highfield Road 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13
Heath Hayes, adj Badger's Way 07:25 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:35
Hawks Green, opp Sidon Hill Way 07:26 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:36
Hawks Green, opp Heath Way 07:27 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:37
Hawks Green, opp Tesco Store 07:28 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:38
Hawks Green, opp Gloucester Way 07:30 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:40
Hawks Green, adj Robins Croft 07:31 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:41
Rumer Hill, opp Mill Farm PH 07:32 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Cannock, opp Hollies Park Road 07:33 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:43
Wimblebury, adj Hayes Way 06:54 07:49 08:29 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:14
Hawks Green, opp Levetts Hollow 06:55 07:50 08:30 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15
Hednesford, adj Cross Keys PH 06:56 07:51 08:31 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:16
Hawks Green, opp No. 62 06:57 07:52 08:32 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17
Hawks Green, adj Oaklands Industrial Estate 06:58 07:53 08:33 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:18
Hawks Green, opp Globe Inn PH 06:59 07:54 08:34 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:19
Cannock, adj Hawks Green Depot 07:00 07:55 08:35 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20
Cannock, opp Barnard Way 07:01 07:56 08:36 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:21
Cannock, adj Pebble Mill Drive 07:02 07:57 08:37 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:22
Cannock, opp Fire Station 07:03 07:58 08:38 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:03 19:23
Cannock Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands