bustimes.org

60 - Keighley - Bingley - Shipley - Leeds

A bus service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Keighley - Leeds

Keighley Bus Station stand O 06:25 06:50 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 10:15 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 18:10 19:10 then hourly until 22:10
Dalton Lane Keighley College 06:26 06:51 07:16 10:16 10:41 14:41 15:16 17:16 18:11 19:11 22:11
Eastwood, opp Dalton Ln Brewery Street 06:26 06:51 07:16 10:16 10:41 14:41 15:16 17:16 18:11 19:11 22:11
Eastwood Dalton Lane Dalton Mills 06:27 06:52 07:17 10:17 10:42 14:42 15:17 17:17 18:12 19:12 22:12
Thwaites Dalton Ln Fruit Street (E-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:17 10:17 10:42 14:42 15:17 17:17 18:12 19:12 22:12
Dalton Ln Thwaites Lane 06:28 06:53 07:18 10:18 10:43 14:43 15:18 17:18 18:13 19:13 22:13
Thwaites Wenning Street Airedale St 06:28 06:53 07:18 10:18 10:43 14:43 15:18 17:18 18:13 19:13 22:13
Micklethwaite Keighley Rd Croft Road 06:33 06:58 07:23 10:23 10:48 14:48 15:23 17:23 18:18 19:18 22:18
Crossflatts Keighley Rd Canal Road 06:35 07:00 07:25 10:25 10:50 14:50 15:25 17:25 18:20 19:20 22:20
Crossflatts Keighley Road Laurel Grove 06:35 07:00 07:25 10:25 10:50 14:50 15:25 17:25 18:20 19:20 22:20
Bingley, adj Keighley Road Harold St 06:36 07:01 07:26 10:26 10:51 14:51 15:26 17:26 18:21 19:21 22:21
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (S-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:28 10:28 10:53 14:53 15:28 17:28 18:23 19:23 22:23
Bingley Main Street D 06:39 07:04 07:29 10:29 10:54 14:54 15:29 17:29 18:24 19:24 22:24
Bingley Main Street (stop G) 06:39 07:04 07:29 10:29 10:54 14:54 15:29 17:29 18:24 19:24 22:24
Bingley Ferncliffe Road (stop H) 06:39 07:04 07:29 10:29 10:54 14:54 15:29 17:29 18:24 19:24 22:24
Nab Wood, opp Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 06:43 07:08 07:33 10:33 10:58 14:58 15:33 17:33 18:28 19:28 22:28
Nab Wood, opp Bingley Rd Nab Lane 06:43 07:08 07:33 10:33 10:58 14:58 15:33 17:33 18:28 19:28 22:28
Nab Wood, adj Crematorium 06:43 07:08 07:33 10:33 10:58 14:58 15:33 17:33 18:28 19:28 22:28
Saltaire, opp Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 06:44 07:09 07:34 10:34 10:59 14:59 15:34 17:34 18:29 19:29 22:29
Bingley Road Saltaire Junction (E-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:35 10:35 11:00 15:00 15:35 17:35 18:30 19:30 22:30
Saltaire, opp Bingley Road Victoria Prk 06:45 07:11 07:36 10:36 11:01 15:01 15:36 17:36 18:30 19:30 22:30
Shipley Kirkgate Thompson Street 06:47 07:12 07:37 10:37 11:02 15:02 15:37 17:37 18:32 19:32 22:32
Shipley Kirkgate St Pauls Road 06:47 07:13 07:38 10:38 11:03 15:03 15:38 17:38 18:32 19:32 22:32
Shipley Market Square (stop S1) 06:49 07:15 07:40 10:40 11:05 15:05 15:40 17:40 18:34 19:34 22:34
Shipley Briggate Otley Road 06:51 07:17 07:42 10:42 11:07 15:07 15:42 17:42 18:36 19:36 22:36
Windhill Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 06:51 07:17 07:42 10:42 11:07 15:07 15:42 17:42 18:36 19:36 22:36
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Thackley Old Road 06:52 07:18 07:43 10:43 11:08 15:08 15:43 17:43 18:37 19:37 22:37
W Royd Leeds Rd Wrose Brow Road 06:52 07:18 07:44 10:44 11:09 15:09 15:44 17:44 18:38 19:37 22:37
W Royd Leeds Rd West Royd Avenue 06:53 07:19 07:45 10:45 11:10 15:10 15:45 17:45 18:39 19:38 22:38
W Royd, adj Leeds Rd Daleside Road 06:54 07:20 07:45 10:45 11:10 15:10 15:45 17:45 18:39 19:39 22:39
W Royd Leeds Rd Glenside Avenue 06:54 07:20 07:46 10:46 11:11 15:11 15:46 17:46 18:40 19:39 22:39
W Royd, at Leeds Road Glenholme 06:54 07:20 07:46 10:46 11:11 15:11 15:46 17:46 18:40 19:39 22:39
W Royd, at Leeds Rd Overdale Drive 06:55 07:21 07:47 10:47 11:12 15:12 15:47 17:47 18:41 19:40 22:40
Thackley Leeds Rd Cyprus Drive 06:56 07:22 07:48 10:48 11:13 15:13 15:48 17:48 18:42 19:41 22:41
Thackley, at Leeds Rd Crag Hill Road 06:56 07:22 07:48 10:48 11:13 15:13 15:48 17:48 18:42 19:41 22:41
Thackley Leeds Rd Aire Street 06:57 07:23 07:49 10:49 11:14 15:14 15:49 17:49 18:43 19:42 22:42
Thackley Corner (E-bound) 06:58 07:24 07:50 10:50 11:15 15:15 15:50 17:50 18:44 19:43 22:43
Thackley, adj Leeds Rd Park Road 06:58 07:24 07:50 10:50 11:15 15:15 15:50 17:50 18:44 19:43 22:43
Idle, adj Leeds Rd Mitchell Lane 06:59 07:25 07:51 10:51 11:16 15:16 15:51 17:51 18:45 19:44 22:44
Idle Leeds Rd Fourlands Drive 07:00 07:26 07:52 10:52 11:17 15:17 15:52 17:52 18:46 19:45 22:45
Idle Leeds Rd Marlborough Road 07:00 07:27 07:53 10:53 11:18 15:18 15:53 17:53 18:46 19:45 22:45
Greengates, opp Leeds Road Albion Rd 07:01 07:28 07:54 10:54 11:19 15:19 15:54 17:54 18:47 19:46 22:46
Greengates Crossroads 07:03 07:30 07:56 10:56 11:21 15:21 15:56 17:56 18:49 19:48 22:48
Greengates New Line Carr Bottom Road 07:03 07:30 07:56 10:56 11:21 15:21 15:56 17:56 18:49 19:48 22:48
Calverley, opp Fraser Road 07:04 07:31 07:57 10:57 11:22 15:22 15:57 17:57 18:50 19:49 22:49
Calverley, opp St Stephen's Road 07:05 07:33 07:59 10:59 11:24 15:24 15:59 17:59 18:51 19:50 22:50
Calverley, opp Salisbury Street 07:05 07:33 07:59 10:59 11:24 15:24 15:59 17:59 18:51 19:50 22:50
Calverley Town Gate 07:06 07:34 08:00 11:00 11:25 15:25 16:00 18:00 18:52 19:51 22:51
Calverley, opp Woodhall Road 07:06 07:35 08:01 11:01 11:26 15:26 16:01 18:01 18:53 19:51 22:51
Calverley Lane End 07:07 07:35 08:02 11:02 11:27 15:27 16:02 18:02 18:54 19:52 22:52
Rodley Brookfield Avenue 07:07 07:36 08:03 11:03 11:28 15:28 16:03 18:03 18:55 19:52 22:52
Rodley Hawthorn Drive 07:08 07:37 08:03 11:03 11:28 15:28 16:03 18:03 18:55 19:53 22:53
Rodley Roundabout 07:08 07:37 08:04 11:04 11:29 15:29 16:04 18:04 18:56 19:53 22:53
Rodley Bagley Lane 07:09 07:38 08:05 11:05 11:30 15:30 16:05 18:05 18:57 19:54 22:54
Rodley Town Street 07:09 07:38 08:05 11:05 11:31 15:31 16:05 18:05 18:57 19:54 22:54
Rodley Park 07:10 07:39 08:06 11:06 11:31 15:31 16:06 18:06 18:58 19:55 22:55
Rodley Langley Avenue 07:10 07:39 08:07 11:07 11:32 15:32 16:07 18:07 18:59 19:55 22:55
Rodley Ross Terrace 07:11 07:40 08:07 11:07 11:33 15:33 16:07 18:07 18:59 19:56 22:56
Bramley Rock Lane 07:11 07:40 08:08 11:08 11:34 15:34 16:08 18:08 19:00 19:56 22:56
Bramley Whitecote Lane 07:12 07:41 08:08 11:08 11:34 15:34 16:08 18:08 19:00 19:57 22:57
Bramley Shirley Drive 07:12 07:41 08:09 11:09 11:35 15:35 16:09 18:09 19:00 19:57 22:57
Bramley Pollard Lane 07:12 07:41 08:09 11:09 11:35 15:35 16:09 18:09 19:01 19:57 22:57
Bramley Fall Park (at) 07:13 07:42 08:10 11:10 11:36 15:36 16:10 18:10 19:02 19:58 22:58
Bramley St Benedict's Drive 07:14 07:43 08:11 11:11 11:37 15:37 16:11 18:11 19:02 19:59 22:59
Bramley Broadlea Hill 07:15 07:44 08:12 11:12 11:39 15:39 16:12 18:12 19:03 20:00 23:00
Bramley, opp Broadlea Steps 07:15 07:44 08:13 11:13 11:40 15:40 16:13 18:13 19:04 20:00 23:00
Kirkstall Morrisons (at) 07:17 07:46 08:15 11:15 11:42 15:42 16:15 18:15 19:06 20:02 23:02
Kirkstall Lights 07:17 07:46 08:15 11:15 11:42 15:42 16:15 18:15 19:06 20:02 23:02
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 07:18 07:47 08:16 11:16 11:43 15:43 16:16 18:16 19:07 20:03 23:03
Kirkstall, at Gilbert Mount 07:18 07:47 08:16 11:16 11:43 15:43 16:16 18:16 19:07 20:03 23:03
Burley Wood Mount (at) 07:19 07:48 08:17 11:17 11:44 15:44 16:17 18:17 19:08 20:04 23:04
Burley, adj Woodside View 07:20 07:49 08:18 11:18 11:45 15:45 16:18 18:18 19:09 20:05 23:05
Burley Kirkstall Road Asda 07:20 07:49 08:18 11:18 11:45 15:45 16:18 18:18 19:09 20:05 23:05
Burley Haddon Road 07:21 07:50 08:19 11:19 11:46 15:46 16:19 18:19 19:10 20:06 23:06
Burley Cardigan Fields 07:22 07:51 08:20 11:20 11:47 15:47 16:20 18:20 19:11 20:07 23:07
Hyde Park Willow Road 07:23 07:52 08:21 11:21 11:48 15:48 16:21 18:21 19:12 20:08 23:08
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 07:23 07:52 08:21 11:21 11:49 15:49 16:21 18:21 19:12 20:08 23:08
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 07:24 07:53 08:22 11:22 11:50 15:50 16:22 18:22 19:13 20:09 23:09
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 07:25 07:54 08:23 11:23 11:51 15:51 16:23 18:23 19:14 20:10 23:10
Leeds Wellington F 07:27 07:56 08:25 11:25 11:53 15:53 16:25 18:25 19:16 20:12 23:12
Leeds Wellington H 07:28 07:57 08:26 11:26 11:55 15:55 16:26 18:26 19:17 20:13 23:13
Leeds Wellington J 07:29 07:59 08:28 11:28 11:56 15:56 16:28 18:28 19:18 20:14 23:14
Leeds Headrow L 07:31 08:00 08:29 11:29 11:58 15:58 16:29 18:29 19:20 20:16 23:16
Leeds Headrow I 07:32 08:01 08:30 11:30 12:00 16:00 16:30 18:30 19:21 20:17 23:17
Leeds Victoria C 07:34 08:04 08:33 11:33 12:02 16:02 16:33 18:33 19:23 20:19 23:19
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking 07:36 08:06 08:35 11:35 12:05 16:05 16:35 18:35 19:25 20:21 23:21

Leeds - Keighley

Leeds Bus Stn stand 16 07:45 08:15 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40 then hourly until 23:40
Leeds Headrow B 07:47 08:17 08:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:43 23:43
Leeds, at City Square G 07:49 08:19 08:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:45 23:45
Leeds Wellington B 07:50 08:20 08:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:46 23:46
Leeds Wellington E 07:52 08:22 08:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:48 23:48
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 07:53 08:23 08:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:50 23:50
Woodhouse Washington Street 07:54 08:24 08:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:51 23:51
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 07:55 08:25 08:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:53 23:53
Hyde Park, opp Willow Road 07:56 08:26 08:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:54 23:54
Burley, at Cardigan Fields 07:56 08:26 08:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:54 23:54
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Asda 07:57 08:27 09:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:55 23:55
Burley Woodside View 07:58 08:28 09:01 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:56 23:56
Burley Wood Mount 07:59 08:29 09:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:57 23:57
Kirkstall, opp Gilbert Mount 07:59 08:29 09:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:57 23:57
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 08:00 08:30 09:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:58 23:58
Kirkstall Morrisons (opp) 08:01 08:31 09:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:59 23:59
Kirkstall Bridge SP 08:01 08:31 09:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:59 23:59
Bramley, at Broadlea Steps 08:02 08:32 09:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:00 00:00
Bramley, at Broadlea Hill 08:03 08:33 09:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:01 00:01
Bramley St Benedict's Drive 08:04 08:34 09:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:02 00:02
Bramley Fall Park (opp) 08:05 08:35 09:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:02 00:02
Bramley, opp Pollard Lane 08:06 08:36 09:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:03 00:03
Bramley, at Whitecote Lane 08:06 08:36 09:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:03 00:03
Bramley, on Rock Lane 08:07 08:37 09:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:04 00:04
Rodley, at Ross Terrace 08:07 08:37 09:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:05 00:05
Rodley, at Langley Avenue 08:08 08:38 09:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:05 00:05
Rodley Park (at) 08:09 08:39 09:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:06 00:06
Rodley Town Street 08:09 08:39 09:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:06 00:06
Rodley, at Bagley Lane 08:10 08:40 09:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:07 00:07
Rodley Canal Road 08:10 08:40 09:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:07 00:07
Rodley Hawthorn Drive 08:11 08:41 09:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:08 00:08
Rodley Brookfield Avenue 08:11 08:41 09:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:08 00:08
Calverley Lane End (at) 08:12 08:42 09:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:10 00:10
Calverley, at Woodhall Road 08:12 08:42 09:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:10 00:10
Calverley Town Gate (N-bound) 08:13 08:43 09:16 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:11 00:11
Calverley Victoria Park 08:14 08:44 09:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:12 00:12
Calverley Salisbury Street 08:14 08:44 09:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:12 00:12
Calverley, at St Stephen's Road 08:14 08:44 09:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:12 00:12
Calverley, at Fraser Road 08:15 08:45 09:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:13 00:13
Greengates, opp New Line Carr Bottom Road 08:16 08:46 09:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:14 00:14
Greengates New Line Redcar Road 08:17 08:47 09:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:15 00:15
Greengates New Line Harrogate Road 08:17 08:47 09:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:15 00:15
Greengates, adj Leeds Road Albion Rd 08:18 08:48 09:21 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:16 00:16
Idle, adj Leeds Rd Marlborough Road 08:19 08:49 09:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 20:16 00:16
Idle, adj Leeds Rd Fourlands Drive 08:20 08:50 09:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:17 00:17
Idle, opp Leeds Rd Mitchell Lane 08:21 08:51 09:23 10:53 11:23 11:55 12:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:22 20:17 00:17
Thackley Leeds Rd Park Road 08:22 08:52 09:24 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:23 20:18 00:18
Thackley Corner (W-bound) 08:23 08:53 09:25 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:24 20:19 00:19
Thackley, adj Leeds Rd Aire Street 08:23 08:53 09:25 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:24 20:19 00:19
Thackley Leeds Rd Crag Hill Road 08:24 08:54 09:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:24 20:19 00:19
Thackley Leeds Rd Cyprus Avenue 08:24 08:54 09:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:25 20:20 00:20
W Royd Leeds Rd Overdale Drive 08:25 08:55 09:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:26 20:21 00:21
W Royd Leeds Rd Cote Farm Lane 08:26 08:56 09:28 10:58 11:28 12:01 12:31 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:26 20:21 00:21
W Royd Leeds Road Glenholme 08:26 08:56 09:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:22 00:22
W Royd, opp Leeds Rd Glenside Avenue 08:27 08:57 09:29 10:59 11:29 12:02 12:32 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:22 00:22
W Royd Leeds Rd Daleside Road 08:27 08:57 09:30 11:00 11:30 12:03 12:33 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:23 00:23
W Royd, adj Leeds Rd West Royd Avenue 08:28 08:58 09:31 11:01 11:31 12:04 12:34 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:23 00:23
W Royd, adj Leeds Rd Wrose Brow Road 08:29 08:59 09:32 11:02 11:32 12:05 12:35 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:24 00:24
Windhill Leeds Rd Thackley Old Road 08:30 09:00 09:32 11:02 11:32 12:06 12:36 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:25 00:25
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 08:31 09:01 09:33 11:03 11:33 12:07 12:37 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:25 00:25
Shipley, at Briggate Charles Street 08:31 09:01 09:34 11:04 11:34 12:08 12:38 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:26 00:26
Shipley Market Square (stop S8) 08:35 09:05 09:38 11:08 11:38 12:12 12:42 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:29 00:29
Shipley, adj Kirkgate St Pauls Road 08:36 09:06 09:39 11:09 11:39 12:13 12:43 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:30 00:30
Shipley Kirkgate Wycliffe Road 08:37 09:07 09:40 11:10 11:40 12:14 12:44 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:31 00:31
Saltaire, at Bingley Road Victoria Prk 08:37 09:07 09:41 11:11 11:41 12:15 12:45 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:31 00:31
Saltaire, at Bingley Road Ferncliffe Rd 08:38 09:08 09:42 11:12 11:42 12:16 12:46 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:32 00:32
Bingley Road Saltaire Junction (W-bound) 08:39 09:09 09:43 11:13 11:43 12:17 12:47 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:33 00:33
Saltaire, adj Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 08:39 09:09 09:43 11:13 11:43 12:17 12:47 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:33 00:33
Nab Wood, opp Crematorium 08:40 09:10 09:44 11:14 11:44 12:18 12:48 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:34 00:34
Nab Wood Bingley Rd Nab Lane 08:40 09:10 09:44 11:14 11:44 12:18 12:48 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:34 00:34
Nab Wood Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 08:40 09:10 09:44 11:14 11:44 12:18 12:48 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:34 00:34
Bingley Main Street (stop F) 08:44 09:14 09:48 11:18 11:48 12:22 12:52 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:38 00:38
Bingley Main Street B 08:45 09:15 09:49 11:19 11:49 12:23 12:53 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:39 00:39
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (N-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:49 11:19 11:49 12:23 12:53 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:39 00:39
Bingley, opp Keighley Road Harold St 08:47 09:17 09:51 11:21 11:51 12:25 12:55 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:40 00:40
Crossflatts Keighley Road Longwood View 08:47 09:17 09:51 11:21 11:51 12:25 12:55 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:41 00:41
Crossflatts Keighley Rd Queens Road 08:49 09:19 09:53 11:23 11:53 12:27 12:57 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:42 00:42
Micklethwaite, adj Keighley Rd Croft Road 08:50 09:20 09:54 11:24 11:54 12:29 12:58 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:43 00:43
Thwaites Wenning Street Valley Rd 08:55 09:25 09:59 11:29 12:03 12:41 13:04 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:48 00:48
Dalton Ln Thwaites Lane (adj) 08:55 09:25 09:59 11:29 12:04 12:41 13:04 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:48 00:48
Thwaites Dalton Ln Fruit Street 08:56 09:26 10:00 11:30 12:05 12:42 13:05 17:05 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:48 00:48
Eastwood, adj Dalton Lane Dalton Mills 08:56 09:26 10:00 11:30 12:05 12:43 13:05 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:49 00:49
Eastwood Dalton Ln Brewery Street 08:57 09:27 10:01 11:31 12:06 12:44 13:06 17:06 17:33 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:49 00:49
Bradford Road Keighley Rail Station (adj) 08:58 09:28 10:02 11:32 12:07 12:46 13:07 17:07 17:34 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:50 00:50
Keighley Bus Stn Lawkholme Crescent 08:59 09:29 10:03 11:33 12:09 12:48 13:08 17:08 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:51 00:51

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 18 June 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company