bustimes.org

60 - Sunderland - Parkside via Grangetown, Ryhope, New Seaham, Seaham, Dawdon

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Sunderland - Parkside

Sunderland Interchange (D) 05:20 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:07 then every 12 minutes until 09:43 10:07 then every 12 minutes until 11:07 11:31 then every 12 minutes until 12:31 12:55 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:19 then every 12 minutes until 15:19 15:43 then every 12 minutes until 16:43 17:07 then every 12 minutes until 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 then every 30 minutes until 21:47 22:27 22:57 23:27
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 05:20 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 10:07 11:07 11:31 12:31 12:55 13:55 14:19 15:19 15:43 16:43 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 21:47 22:27 22:57 23:27
Ashbrooke Burdon Road-Bede Place (S-bound) 05:21 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 10:08 11:08 11:32 12:32 12:56 13:56 14:20 15:20 15:44 16:44 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 21:48 22:28 22:58 23:28
Ashbrooke Ryhope Road-Mowbray Road (SE-bound) 05:21 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 10:08 11:08 11:32 12:32 12:56 13:56 14:20 15:20 15:44 16:44 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 21:48 22:28 22:58 23:28
Ashbrooke Ryhope Road-Cedars Court (SE-bound) 05:22 06:32 06:52 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:45 10:09 11:09 11:33 12:33 12:57 13:57 14:21 15:21 15:45 16:45 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 21:49 22:29 22:59 23:29
Grangetown Ryhope Road-China Street (SE-bound) 05:22 06:32 06:52 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:45 10:09 11:09 11:33 12:33 12:57 13:57 14:21 15:21 15:45 16:45 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 21:49 22:29 22:59 23:29
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ryton Square (SE-bound) 05:23 06:33 06:53 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:46 10:10 11:10 11:34 12:34 12:58 13:58 14:22 15:22 15:46 16:46 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 21:50 22:30 23:00 23:30
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (SE-bound) 05:24 06:34 06:54 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 10:11 11:11 11:35 12:35 12:59 13:59 14:23 15:23 15:47 16:47 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 21:51 22:31 23:01 23:31
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Hollywood Road (SE-bound) 05:24 06:34 06:54 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 10:11 11:11 11:35 12:35 12:59 13:59 14:23 15:23 15:47 16:47 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 21:51 22:31 23:01 23:31
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Ocean Road (SE-bound) 05:25 06:35 06:55 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:12 11:12 11:36 12:36 13:00 14:00 14:24 15:24 15:48 16:48 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 21:52 22:32 23:02 23:32
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Askrigg Avenue (S-bound) 05:25 06:35 06:55 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:12 11:12 11:36 12:36 13:00 14:00 14:24 15:24 15:48 16:48 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 21:52 22:32 23:02 23:32
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Angram Drive (S-bound) 05:26 06:36 06:56 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:49 10:13 11:13 11:37 12:37 13:01 14:01 14:25 15:25 15:49 16:49 17:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 21:53 22:33 23:03 23:33
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Salterfen Road (S-bound) 05:26 06:37 06:57 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:50 10:14 11:14 11:38 12:38 13:02 14:02 14:26 15:26 15:50 16:50 17:14 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:23 21:53 22:33 23:03 23:33
Ryhope Village The Village (SW-bound) 05:29 06:40 07:00 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:17 11:17 11:41 12:41 13:05 14:05 14:29 15:29 15:53 16:53 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:26 21:56 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ryhope Village Ryhope Hospitals (SW-bound) 05:29 06:40 07:00 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:17 11:17 11:41 12:41 13:05 14:05 14:29 15:29 15:53 16:53 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:26 21:56 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ryhope Village Stockton Road-Hawksley Grange (SW-bound) 05:30 06:41 07:01 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:54 10:18 11:18 11:42 12:42 13:06 14:06 14:30 15:30 15:54 16:54 17:18 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 21:57 22:37 23:07 23:37
Seaham Grange Grange Mount House (SE-bound) 05:30 06:41 07:02 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:19 11:19 11:43 12:43 13:07 14:07 14:31 15:31 15:55 16:55 17:19 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:27 21:57 22:37 23:07 23:37
Seaham Grange Farm (S-bound) 05:31 06:42 07:03 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:20 11:20 11:44 12:44 13:08 14:08 14:32 15:32 15:56 16:56 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:28 21:58 22:38 23:08 23:38
Seaham Grange Glebe Est - Four Houses (SW-bound) 05:31 06:42 07:03 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:20 11:20 11:44 12:44 13:08 14:08 14:32 15:32 15:56 16:56 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:28 21:58 22:38 23:08 23:38
New Seaham Byron Terrace (SE-bound) 05:32 06:43 07:04 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:21 11:21 11:45 12:45 13:09 14:09 14:33 15:33 15:57 16:57 17:21 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:29 21:59 22:39 23:09 23:39
New Seaham Mill Inn - Stockton Road (S-bound) 05:33 06:44 07:05 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:22 11:22 11:46 12:46 13:10 14:10 14:34 15:34 15:58 16:58 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 22:00 22:40 23:10 23:40
New Seaham Eastlea Store (SE-bound) 06:44 07:05 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:22 11:22 11:46 12:46 13:10 14:10 14:34 15:34 15:58 16:58 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 22:00 22:40 23:10 23:40
New Seaham Westlea shops (S-bound) 06:45 07:06 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:23 11:23 11:47 12:47 13:11 14:11 14:35 15:35 15:59 16:59 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:31 22:01 22:41 23:11 23:41
New Seaham Mount Pleasant (NE-bound) 06:46 07:07 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:24 11:24 11:48 12:48 13:12 14:12 14:36 15:36 16:00 17:00 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:32 22:02 22:42 23:12 23:42
Deneside The Avenue - Essex Crescent (NE-bound) 06:46 07:07 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:24 11:24 11:48 12:48 13:12 14:12 14:36 15:36 16:00 17:00 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:32 22:02 22:42 23:12 23:42
Deneside The Lawns (NE-bound) 06:46 07:07 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:24 11:24 11:48 12:48 13:12 14:12 14:36 15:36 16:00 17:00 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:32 22:02 22:42 23:12 23:42
Deneside The Avenue Shops (NE-bound) 06:47 07:08 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:25 11:25 11:49 12:49 13:13 14:13 14:37 15:37 16:01 17:01 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:33 22:03 22:43 23:13 23:43
Deneside The Avenue-Bethune Avenue (NE-bound) 06:47 07:09 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:26 11:26 11:50 12:50 13:14 14:14 14:38 15:38 16:02 17:02 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:33 22:03 22:43 23:13 23:43
Deneside Post Office (NE-bound) 06:48 07:09 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:26 11:26 11:50 12:50 13:14 14:14 14:38 15:38 16:02 17:02 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:34 22:04 22:44 23:14 23:44
Deneside Park (E-bound) 06:48 07:10 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:27 11:27 11:51 12:51 13:15 14:15 14:39 15:39 16:03 17:03 17:27 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:34 22:04 22:44 23:14 23:44
Seaham New Strangford Road (SE-bound) 06:49 07:10 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:28 10:04 10:28 11:28 11:52 12:52 13:16 14:16 14:40 15:40 16:04 17:04 17:28 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:35 22:05 22:45 23:15 23:45
Seaham New Tempest Road - York House (NE-bound) 06:50 07:12 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:29 11:29 11:53 12:53 13:17 14:17 14:41 15:41 16:05 17:05 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:36 22:06 22:46 23:16 23:46
Seaham George Street (SE-bound) 06:50 07:12 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:30 10:06 10:30 11:30 11:54 12:54 13:18 14:18 14:42 15:42 16:06 17:06 17:30 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:37 22:07 22:47 23:17 23:47
Seaham Sophia Street (N-bound) 06:51 07:14 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:07 09:19 09:32 10:08 10:32 11:32 11:56 12:56 13:20 14:20 14:44 15:44 16:08 17:08 17:32 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:38 22:08 22:48 23:18 23:48
Seaham North Railway Street (E-bound) 06:52 07:15 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:20 09:33 10:09 10:33 11:33 11:57 12:57 13:21 14:21 14:45 15:45 16:09 17:09 17:33 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:39 22:09 22:49 23:19 23:49
Seaham Interchange (E) 06:53 07:16 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:09 09:21 09:34 10:10 10:34 11:34 11:58 12:58 13:22 14:22 14:46 15:46 16:10 17:10 17:34 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:40 22:10 22:50 23:20 23:50
Seaham Interchange (E) 07:17 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:35 11:35 11:59 12:59 13:23 14:23 14:47 15:47 16:11 17:11 17:35 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:41 22:11 22:51 23:21
Seaham A182 Robert Square (SE-bound) 06:53 07:17 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:35 11:35 11:59 12:59 13:23 14:23 14:47 15:47 16:11 17:11 17:35 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:41 22:11 22:51 23:21
Dawdon East Cliff Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:19 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:37 11:37 12:01 13:01 13:25 14:25 14:49 15:49 16:13 17:13 17:37 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:43 22:13 22:53 23:23
Dawdon Hill Crescent (NW-bound) 06:56 07:20 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:38 11:38 12:02 13:02 13:26 14:26 14:50 15:50 16:14 17:14 17:38 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:44 22:14 22:54 23:24
Dawdon Mount Stewart Street (SW-bound) 06:57 07:21 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:39 11:39 12:03 13:03 13:27 14:27 14:51 15:51 16:15 17:15 17:39 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:45 22:15 22:55 23:25
Dawdon Community Centre (NW-bound) 06:57 07:21 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:39 11:39 12:03 13:03 13:27 14:27 14:51 15:51 16:15 17:15 17:39 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:45 22:15 22:55 23:25
Dawdon Bingo Hall (NW-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:40 11:40 12:04 13:04 13:28 14:28 14:52 15:52 16:16 17:16 17:40 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:46 22:16 22:56 23:26
Dawdon Fire Station (SW-bound) 06:58 07:22 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:40 11:40 12:04 13:04 13:28 14:28 14:52 15:52 16:16 17:16 17:40 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:46 22:16 22:56 23:26
Parkside Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:58 07:22 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:40 11:40 12:04 13:04 13:28 14:28 14:52 15:52 16:16 17:16 17:40 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:46 22:16 22:56 23:26
Parkside Crescent - Ash Crescent (SE-bound) 06:58 07:23 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:41 11:41 12:05 13:05 13:29 14:29 14:53 15:53 16:17 17:17 17:41 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:47 22:17 22:57 23:27
Parkside Shops (SW-bound) 06:59 07:23 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:41 11:41 12:05 13:05 13:29 14:29 14:53 15:53 16:17 17:17 17:41 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:47 22:17 22:57 23:27
Parkside Heathway (N-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:19 10:43 11:43 12:07 13:07 13:31 14:31 14:55 15:55 16:19 17:19 17:43 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:49 22:19 22:59 23:29

Parkside - Sunderland

Parkside Heathway (N-bound) 05:41 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 then every 12 minutes until 10:22 10:46 then every 12 minutes until 11:46 12:10 then every 12 minutes until 13:10 13:34 then every 12 minutes until 14:34 14:58 then every 12 minutes until 15:58 16:22 then every 12 minutes until 17:10 17:23 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:20 23:30
Parkside Shops (NE-bound) 05:42 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:23 10:23 10:47 11:47 12:11 13:11 13:35 14:35 14:59 15:59 16:23 17:11 17:24 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:51 22:21 23:31
Parkside Crescent - Ash Crescent (NW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:24 10:24 10:48 11:48 12:12 13:12 13:36 14:36 15:00 16:00 16:24 17:12 17:25 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:31 19:51 22:21 23:31
Parkside Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:24 10:24 10:48 11:48 12:12 13:12 13:36 14:36 15:00 16:00 16:24 17:12 17:25 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:52 22:22 23:32
Dawdon Fire Station (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:25 10:25 10:49 11:49 12:13 13:13 13:37 14:37 15:01 16:01 16:25 17:13 17:26 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:32 19:52 22:22 23:32
Dawdon Bingo Hall (SE-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:36 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:26 10:26 10:50 11:50 12:14 13:14 13:38 14:38 15:02 16:02 16:26 17:14 17:27 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:33 19:53 22:23 23:33
Dawdon Community Centre (SE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:27 10:27 10:51 11:51 12:15 13:15 13:39 14:39 15:03 16:03 16:27 17:15 17:28 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:34 19:54 22:24 23:34
Dawdon Hill Crescent (SE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 10:28 10:52 11:52 12:16 13:16 13:40 14:40 15:04 16:04 16:28 17:16 17:29 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:35 19:55 22:25 23:35
Dawdon East Cliff Road (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:39 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:29 10:29 10:53 11:53 12:17 13:17 13:41 14:41 15:05 16:05 16:29 17:17 17:30 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:36 19:56 22:26 23:36
Seaham A182 Roberts Square (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 10:30 10:54 11:54 12:18 13:18 13:42 14:42 15:06 16:06 16:30 17:18 17:31 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 19:57 22:27 23:37
Seaham Interchange (D) 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:31 10:31 10:55 11:55 12:19 13:19 13:43 14:43 15:07 16:07 16:31 17:19 17:32 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:38 19:58 22:28 23:38
Seaham Interchange (D) 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:32 10:32 10:56 11:56 12:20 13:20 13:44 14:44 15:08 16:08 16:32 17:20 17:33 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:39 19:59 22:29 23:39
Seaham North Railway Street (W-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:32 10:32 10:56 11:56 12:20 13:20 13:44 14:44 15:08 16:08 16:32 17:20 17:33 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:39 19:59 22:29 23:39
Seaham Sophia Street (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:33 10:33 10:57 11:57 12:21 13:21 13:45 14:45 15:09 16:09 16:33 17:21 17:34 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:00 22:30 23:40
Seaham George Street (NW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:35 10:35 10:59 11:59 12:23 13:23 13:47 14:47 15:11 16:11 16:35 17:23 17:36 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:41 20:01 22:31 23:41
Seaham New Tempest Road - York House (SW-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 10:36 11:00 12:00 12:24 13:24 13:48 14:48 15:12 16:12 16:36 17:24 17:37 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:42 20:02 22:32 23:42
Seaham New Strangford Road (NW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 10:37 11:01 12:01 12:25 13:25 13:49 14:49 15:13 16:13 16:37 17:25 17:38 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:03 22:33 23:43
Deneside Park (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 10:38 11:02 12:02 12:26 13:26 13:50 14:50 15:14 16:14 16:38 17:26 17:39 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:04 22:34 23:44
Deneside Post Office (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 10:38 11:02 12:02 12:26 13:26 13:50 14:50 15:14 16:14 16:38 17:26 17:39 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:04 22:34 23:44
Deneside The Avenue Shops (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:39 10:39 11:03 12:03 12:27 13:27 13:51 14:51 15:15 16:15 16:39 17:27 17:40 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:45 20:05 22:35 23:45
Deneside The Lawns (SW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:40 10:40 11:04 12:04 12:28 13:28 13:52 14:52 15:16 16:16 16:40 17:28 17:41 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:45 20:05 22:35 23:45
Deneside The Avenue - Essex Crescent (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:41 10:41 11:05 12:05 12:29 13:29 13:53 14:53 15:17 16:17 16:41 17:29 17:42 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:46 20:06 22:36 23:46
New Seaham Mount Pleasant (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:42 10:42 11:06 12:06 12:30 13:30 13:54 14:54 15:18 16:18 16:42 17:30 17:43 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:07 22:37 23:47
New Seaham Westlea shops (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:42 10:42 11:06 12:06 12:30 13:30 13:54 14:54 15:18 16:18 16:42 17:30 17:43 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:07 22:37 23:47
New Seaham Eastlea Store (NW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:43 10:43 11:07 12:07 12:31 13:31 13:55 14:55 15:19 16:19 16:43 17:31 17:44 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:48 20:08 22:38 23:48
New Seaham Mill Inn - Stockton Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:44 10:44 11:08 12:08 12:32 13:32 13:56 14:56 15:20 16:20 16:44 17:32 17:45 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:09 22:39 23:49
New Seaham Byron Terrace (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:44 10:44 11:08 12:08 12:32 13:32 13:56 14:56 15:20 16:20 16:44 17:32 17:45 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:09 22:39 23:49
Seaham Grange Glebe Est - Four Houses (NE-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:45 10:45 11:09 12:09 12:33 13:33 13:57 14:57 15:21 16:21 16:45 17:33 17:46 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:50 20:10 22:40 23:50
Seaham Grange Farm (N-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:46 10:46 11:10 12:10 12:34 13:34 13:58 14:58 15:22 16:22 16:46 17:34 17:47 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:50 20:10 22:40 23:50
Seaham Grange Grange Mount House (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:47 10:47 11:11 12:11 12:35 13:35 13:59 14:59 15:23 16:23 16:47 17:35 17:48 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:23 19:51 20:11 22:41 23:51
Ryhope Village Stockton Road 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:48 10:48 11:12 12:12 12:36 13:36 14:00 15:00 15:24 16:24 16:48 17:36 17:49 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:52 20:12 22:42 23:52
Ryhope Village Stockton Road (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:48 10:48 11:12 12:12 12:36 13:36 14:00 15:00 15:24 16:24 16:48 17:36 17:49 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:52 20:12 22:42 23:52
Ryhope Village Ryhope Hospitals (NE-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:49 10:49 11:13 12:13 12:37 13:37 14:01 15:01 15:25 16:25 16:49 17:37 17:50 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:25 19:53 20:13 22:43 23:53
Ryhope Village The Village (NE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:50 11:14 12:14 12:38 13:38 14:02 15:02 15:26 16:26 16:50 17:38 17:51 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:54 20:14 22:44 23:54
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Marine Drive (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:52 10:52 11:16 12:16 12:40 13:40 14:04 15:04 15:28 16:28 16:52 17:40 17:53 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:55 20:15 22:45 23:55
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Rhoda Terrace (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:53 11:17 12:17 12:41 13:41 14:05 15:05 15:29 16:29 16:53 17:41 17:54 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:56 20:16 22:46 23:56
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ayton Avenue (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:54 10:54 11:18 12:18 12:42 13:42 14:06 15:06 15:30 16:30 16:54 17:42 17:55 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:57 20:17 22:47 23:57
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Carnegie Street (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:55 11:19 12:19 12:43 13:43 14:07 15:07 15:31 16:31 16:55 17:43 17:56 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:58 20:18 22:48 23:58
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Queen Alexandra Rd (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:55 11:19 12:19 12:43 13:43 14:07 15:07 15:31 16:31 16:55 17:43 17:56 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:58 20:18 22:48 23:58
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:55 11:19 12:19 12:43 13:43 14:07 15:07 15:31 16:31 16:55 17:43 17:56 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:58 20:18 22:48 23:58
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Bennett Court (NW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:56 10:56 11:20 12:20 12:44 13:44 14:08 15:08 15:32 16:32 16:56 17:44 17:57 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:31 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:59
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Cedars Park (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:57 10:57 11:21 12:21 12:45 13:45 14:09 15:09 15:33 16:33 16:57 17:45 17:58 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:31 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:59
Ashbrooke Ryhope Road-The Cedars (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:58 10:58 11:22 12:22 12:46 13:46 14:10 15:10 15:34 16:34 16:58 17:46 17:59 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:00 20:20 22:50 00:00
Ashbrooke Ryhope Road-College (NW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:58 10:58 11:22 12:22 12:46 13:46 14:10 15:10 15:34 16:34 16:58 17:46 17:59 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:01 20:21 22:51 00:01
Ashbrooke Esplanade West-The Cloisters (NW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:59 10:59 11:23 12:23 12:47 13:47 14:11 15:11 15:35 16:35 16:59 17:47 18:00 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:01 20:21 22:51 00:01
Sunderland Stockton Road (N-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:00 11:00 11:24 12:24 12:48 13:48 14:12 15:12 15:36 16:36 17:00 17:48 18:01 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:02 20:22 22:52 00:02
Sunderland Interchange (D) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:01 11:01 11:25 12:25 12:49 13:49 14:13 15:13 15:37 16:37 17:01 17:49 18:02 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:35 20:03 20:23 22:53 00:03

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East