bustimes.org

60 - Workington - Skinburness

A bus service operated by Ellenvale Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Skinburness, at Bus Shelter 09:25 11:25 13:10
Skinburness, nr Moricambe Park 09:27 11:27 13:12
Silloth, o/s Solway Holiday Village 09:28 11:28 13:13
Silloth, o/s Christ Church 09:30 11:30 13:15 14:00
Silloth, nr Solway Street 09:32 11:32 14:02
Greenrow, o/s The Cumberland Inn 09:33 11:33 14:03
Greenrow, at The Crofts 09:35 11:35 14:05
Blitterlees, nr Village Centre 09:38 11:38 14:08
Beckfoot, o/s Cemetery 09:41 11:41 14:11
Mawbray, nr Crossroads 09:44 11:44 14:14
Allonby, nr Seacroft Farm 09:46 11:46 14:16
Allonby, o/s North Lodge 09:47 11:47 14:17
Allonby, at Biglands House 09:47 11:47 14:17 15:40
Allonby, on Village Green 09:48 11:48 14:18 15:42
Allonby, o/s Blue Dial Caravan Park 09:50 11:50 14:20 15:46
Crosscanonby, at Road End 09:51 11:51 14:21 15:47
Crosscanonby, o/s Cemetery 09:52 11:52 14:22 15:48
Maryport, o/s Netherhall School 09:53 11:53 14:23 15:49
Maryport, opp St Mary's Church 14:24
Flimby, opp Rail Station 14:26
Maryport, o/s Trinity Baptist church 14:27 15:50
Maryport, opp St Mary's Church 09:54 11:54 15:50
Maryport, o/s Trinity Baptist church 09:57 11:57
Solway Estate, o/s Cumbrian Seafoods 09:58 11:58 15:51
Maryport, nr Grasslot 09:58 11:58 15:51
Risehow (opp) 09:59 11:59 15:52
Flimby, o/s School 10:00 12:00 15:53
Flimby, opp The Fothergills 10:00 12:00 15:53
Flimby, at Arlfc 10:01 12:01 15:54
Flimby, nr Rail Station 10:01 12:01 15:55
Flimby, opp Leeches Terrace 10:02 12:02 15:56
Flimby, nr Thomas Armstrong factory 15:56
Siddick, opp Wedgewood St 10:03 12:03 15:56
Flimby, nr Thomas Armstrong factory 10:03 12:03
Siddick, at Iggesund 10:04 12:04 15:57
Siddick, o/s Dunmail Park 10:06 12:06 15:58
Workington, nr Primary School 10:07 12:07 15:59
Workington, at Curwen Park 10:07 12:07 15:59
Workington, at The Theatre Royal 10:10 12:10 16:02
Workington, o/s St Joseph's School 10:10 12:10 16:02
Workington, at Vulcan's Lane 10:11 12:11 16:03
Workington, nr Caledonian Road Interflora Shop 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 16:05 16:05
Workington, opp Territorial Army Centre 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:12 16:06 16:05
Workington, o/s Poundstrecher 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 16:06 16:06
Derwent Howe, at Morrisons 10:14 10:15 12:14 12:15 16:08 16:10
Workington, opp The Viaduct Hotel 10:15 12:15 16:10
Workington, nr Gordon Street 10:18 12:18 16:13
Workington, nr Washington Hotel 10:22 12:22 16:16
Siddick, by Wedgewood St 16:17
Workington, opp Curwen Park 16:17
Siddick, at Dunmail Park 16:17
Workington, opp Magistrates Court 10:23 12:23 16:17
Workington, opp Curwen Park 10:23 12:23
Workington, nr Holy Trinity Church 10:24 12:24 16:18
Siddick, by Wedgewood St 10:26 12:26
Siddick, at Dunmail Park 10:26 12:26
Siddick, nr Iggesund 10:27 12:27 16:18
Flimby, opp Thomas Armstrong factory 10:28 12:28 16:19
Flimby, o/s Leeches Terrace 10:29 12:29 16:20
Flimby, opp West Lane 10:30 12:30
Flimby, opp Rail Station 10:30 12:30 16:20
Flimby, opp School 10:31 12:31 16:21
Flimby, opp West Lane 16:21
Flimby, nr The Fothergills 10:32 12:32 16:22
Risehow (nr) 10:33 12:33 16:23
Solway Estate, opp Cumbrian Seafoods 10:34 12:34 16:24
Maryport, at Grasslot 10:34 12:34 16:24
Maryport, o/s B&M Bargains 10:35 12:35 14:30 16:30
Netherhall, opp School 16:31
Maryport, nr Parkside Residential Home 10:36 12:36 14:31 16:31
Netherhall, opp School 10:37 12:37 14:32
Crosscanonby, opp Cemetery 10:39 12:39 14:34 16:32
Crosscanonby, opp Road End 10:41 12:41 14:36 16:34
Allonby, opp Blue Dial Caravan Park 10:42 12:42 14:37 16:35
Allonby, at Village Green 10:45 12:45 14:40 16:39
Allonby, nr Bigland House near Greenbank 10:46 12:46 14:41 16:40
Allonby, opp North Lodge 10:46 12:46 14:41 16:40
Allonby, opp Seacroft Farm 10:47 12:47 14:42 16:41
Mawbray, at Village Crossroads 10:48 12:48 14:43 16:43
Beckfoot, opp Cemetery 10:51 12:51 14:46 16:44
Blitterlees, o/s Moordale Caravan Park 10:54 12:54 14:49 16:47
Greenrow, opp The Crofts 10:57 12:57 14:52 16:49
Greenrow, opp The Cumberland Inn 10:58 12:58 14:53 16:50
Silloth, opp Solway Street 11:00 13:00 14:55 16:52
Silloth, opp The Green 11:02 13:02 14:57 16:54
Silloth, opp Solway Holiday Village 11:04 13:04
Skinburness, nr Ryehills Road 11:05 13:05
Skinburness, at Bus Shelter 11:07 13:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ellenvale Coaches