bustimes.org

600 - Whitburn - Edinburgh Airport via Livingston

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Edinburgh Airport - Whitburn via Livingston

Edinburgh Airport (Stance E) 00:45 04:27 05:25 06:20 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:40 16:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Ingliston, after Airport Hotel 00:47 04:29 05:27 06:22 07:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Ingliston Eastfield Road (S-bound) 00:48 04:30 05:28 06:23 07:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Ingliston Park & Ride (SE-bound) 00:49 04:31 05:29 06:24 07:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Ingliston Road (opp) 00:50 04:32 05:30 06:26 07:16 15:16 15:47 16:16 17:46 18:17 18:46 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ingliston Showground (opp) 00:51 04:33 05:31 06:27 07:17 15:17 15:48 16:17 17:47 18:18 18:47 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ratho Station, before Station Road 00:53 04:35 05:33 06:29 07:20 15:20 15:51 16:20 17:50 18:21 18:49 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 00:54 04:36 05:34 06:30 07:21 15:21 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Newbridge, before Old Liston Road 00:56 04:38 05:36 06:32 07:23 15:23 15:55 16:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kirkliston, at Milrig Cottages 00:57 04:39 05:37 06:33 07:25 15:25 15:57 16:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Kirkliston, after Gateside Road 00:58 04:40 05:38 06:34 07:28 15:28 16:00 16:31 18:01 18:30 18:56 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kirkliston, after Bowling Green Road 00:59 04:41 05:39 06:35 07:28 15:28 16:00 16:32 18:02 18:30 18:56 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kirkliston, opp Almondside 00:59 04:41 05:39 06:35 07:29 15:29 16:01 16:33 18:03 18:31 18:57 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kirkliston, after Station Road 01:00 04:42 05:40 06:36 07:30 15:30 16:02 16:34 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kirkliston, before Manse Road 01:00 04:42 05:40 06:36 07:30 15:30 16:02 16:34 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kirkliston Stirling Road (W-bound) 01:00 04:42 05:40 06:36 07:30 15:30 16:02 16:34 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Winchburgh, opp School 01:03 04:45 05:43 06:39 07:34 15:34 16:06 16:38 18:08 18:36 19:02 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Winchburgh Station Road (opp and after) 01:04 04:46 05:44 06:40 07:35 15:35 16:07 16:39 18:09 18:37 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Winchburgh, opp Health Centre 01:04 04:46 05:44 06:40 07:35 15:35 16:07 16:39 18:09 18:37 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Winchburgh, before Craigton Place 01:04 04:46 05:44 06:40 07:35 15:35 16:07 16:39 18:09 18:37 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Winchburgh, opp Glass Road 01:05 04:47 05:45 06:41 07:36 15:36 16:08 16:40 18:10 18:38 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Broxburn, before Greendykes Steadings 01:09 04:51 05:49 06:45 07:40 15:40 16:12 16:44 18:14 18:42 19:08 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Broxburn, opp Greendykes Cottages 01:09 04:51 05:49 06:45 07:40 15:40 16:12 16:44 18:14 18:42 19:08 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Broxburn, before Albyn Place 01:10 04:52 05:50 06:46 07:41 15:41 16:13 16:45 18:15 18:43 19:09 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Broxburn, o/s Bridge Place 01:11 04:53 05:51 06:47 07:42 15:42 16:14 16:46 18:16 18:44 19:10 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Broxburn, opp Post Office 01:12 04:54 05:52 06:48 07:43 15:43 16:15 16:47 18:17 18:45 19:11 20:11 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Broxburn, at New Holygate 01:12 04:54 05:52 06:48 07:44 15:44 16:16 16:48 18:18 18:46 19:11 20:11 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 01:13 04:55 05:53 06:49 07:44 15:44 16:16 16:48 18:18 18:46 19:12 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 01:14 04:56 05:54 06:50 07:46 15:46 16:18 16:50 18:20 18:48 19:13 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 01:14 04:56 05:54 06:50 07:46 15:46 16:18 16:50 18:20 18:48 19:14 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 01:15 04:57 05:55 06:51 07:48 15:48 16:20 16:52 18:22 18:50 19:15 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Uphall, opp Cemetery 01:15 04:57 05:55 06:52 07:48 15:48 16:20 16:52 18:22 18:50 19:16 20:16 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Uphall, before Alexander Street 01:16 04:58 05:56 06:53 07:49 15:49 16:21 16:53 18:23 18:51 19:17 20:17 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 01:17 04:59 05:57 06:54 07:51 15:51 16:23 16:55 18:25 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 01:17 04:59 05:57 06:54 07:51 15:51 16:23 16:55 18:25 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Uphall, before Houstoun House Hotel 01:17 04:59 05:57 06:54 07:52 15:52 16:24 16:56 18:26 18:54 19:18 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Uphall, opp Golf Club 01:18 05:00 05:58 06:55 07:53 15:53 16:25 16:57 18:27 18:55 19:19 20:19 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Uphall, opp Riding School 01:18 05:00 05:58 06:56 07:53 15:53 16:25 16:57 18:27 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Dechmont Roundabout (before) 01:19 05:01 05:59 06:56 07:54 15:54 16:26 16:58 18:28 18:56 19:20 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Knightsridge, at Deer Park 01:21 05:03 06:01 06:59 07:57 15:57 16:29 17:01 18:31 18:59 19:23 20:23 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Knightsridge, opp Fastlink 01:22 05:04 06:02 07:00 07:58 15:58 16:30 17:02 18:32 19:00 19:24 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Ladywell, opp Fastlink 01:23 05:05 06:03 07:01 07:59 15:59 16:31 17:03 18:33 19:01 19:25 20:25 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Craigshill, at Fastlink 01:25 05:07 06:05 07:03 08:01 16:01 16:33 17:05 18:35 19:03 19:27 20:27 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Livingston, opp Asda 01:27 05:09 06:07 07:05 08:03 16:03 16:35 17:07 18:37 19:05 19:29 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 01:28 05:10 06:08 07:06 08:04 16:04 16:36 17:08 18:38 19:06 19:30 20:30 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 01:30 05:12 06:10 07:09 08:07 16:07 16:39 17:11 18:41 19:09 19:33 20:33 21:25 22:25 00:25
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 05:15 06:13 07:12 08:10 16:10 16:42 17:14 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:28 22:28
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 23:25
Livingston, at Lime Kiln 05:15 06:13 07:13 08:11 16:11 16:43 17:15 18:45 19:36 20:36 21:28 22:28
Livingston, opp Travelodge 05:16 06:14 07:14 08:12 16:12 16:44 17:16 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:29 22:29
Kirkton, at Klondyke Garden Centre 05:18 06:16 07:15 08:13 16:13 16:45 17:17 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:31 22:31
Kirkton, opp Charlesfield Lane 05:19 06:17 07:16 08:14 16:14 16:46 17:18 18:48 19:40 20:40 21:32 22:32
Kirkton, opp Lister Road 05:20 06:18 07:17 08:15 16:15 16:47 17:19 18:49 19:41 20:41 21:33 22:33
Kirkton, opp Ethicon 05:21 06:19 07:18 08:16 16:16 16:48 17:20 18:50 19:42 20:42 21:34 22:34
Kirkton, after Lloyds Banking Group 05:22 06:20 07:20 08:18 16:18 16:50 17:22 18:52 19:43 20:43 21:35 22:35
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 05:24 06:22 07:22 08:20 16:20 16:52 17:24 18:54 19:44 20:44 21:37 22:37
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 05:24 06:22 07:22 08:20 16:20 16:52 17:24 18:54 19:44 20:44 21:37 22:37
Seafield, at Primary School 05:27 06:25 07:25 08:23 16:23 16:56 17:28 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:40 22:40
Seafield Arms (opp) 05:28 06:26 07:26 08:24 16:24 16:57 17:29 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:41 22:41
Seafield, at Community Centre 05:28 06:26 07:26 08:24 16:24 16:57 17:29 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:41 22:41
Blackburn House (at) 05:29 06:27 07:27 08:25 16:25 16:58 17:30 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:42 22:42
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 05:29 06:27 07:28 08:25 16:25 16:58 17:30 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:42 22:42
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 05:30 06:28 07:29 08:26 16:26 16:59 17:31 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:43 22:43
Blackburn, opp Elm Grove 05:30 06:28 07:29 08:26 16:26 16:59 17:31 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:43 22:43
Blackburn, at Police Station 05:31 06:29 07:30 08:27 16:27 17:00 17:32 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:44 22:44
Blackburn, before Cross 05:32 06:30 07:31 08:28 16:28 17:01 17:33 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:45 22:45
Blackburn, before Latchburn View 05:32 06:30 07:31 08:28 16:28 17:01 17:33 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:45 22:45
Blackburn, before Mosshall Industrial Estate 05:33 06:31 07:32 08:29 16:29 17:02 17:34 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:46 22:46
Blackburn, at Mosshall Caravan Park 05:34 06:32 07:34 08:30 16:30 17:03 17:35 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:47 22:47
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Cottages 05:35 06:33 07:35 08:31 16:31 17:04 17:36 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:48 22:48
E Whitburn, before Redmill Court 05:36 06:34 07:36 08:32 16:32 17:05 17:37 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:49 22:49
E Whitburn, opp Pentland View 05:36 06:34 07:37 08:32 16:32 17:05 17:37 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:49 22:49
Whitburn, opp Loch Fyne Way 05:38 06:36 07:39 08:34 16:34 17:07 17:39 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:51 22:51
Whitburn, opp Rannoch Road 05:38 06:36 07:40 08:34 16:34 17:07 17:39 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:51 22:51
Whitburn, after Whitdale Primary School 05:39 06:37 07:40 08:35 16:35 17:08 17:40 19:10 20:00 21:00 21:52 22:52
Whitburn, before Cross 05:40 06:38 07:42 08:36 16:36 17:09 17:41 19:11 20:01 21:01 21:53 22:53
Whitburn, before Union Drive 05:40 06:38 07:42 08:36 16:36 17:09 17:41 19:11 20:01 21:01 21:53 22:53
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 05:41 06:39 07:43 08:37 16:37 17:10 17:42 19:12 20:02 21:02 21:54 22:54
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 05:42 06:40 07:44 08:38 16:38 17:11 17:43 19:13 20:03 21:03 21:55 22:55
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 05:43 06:41 07:46 08:40 16:40 17:13 17:45 19:15 20:04 21:04 21:56 22:56
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 05:44 06:42 07:47 08:41 16:41 17:14 17:46 19:16 20:05 21:05 21:57 22:57
Whitburn, at Rigghouse View 05:46 06:44 07:49 08:43 16:43 17:16 17:48 19:18 20:07 21:07 21:59 22:59

Whitburn - Edinburgh Airport via Livingston

Whitburn, at Rigghouse View 03:58 04:58 05:58 06:51 07:21 07:56 then every 30 minutes until 16:56 18:02 19:02 20:08 21:08 22:08
Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 04:00 05:00 06:00 06:53 07:23 07:58 16:58 18:04 19:04 20:10 21:10 22:10
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 04:00 05:00 06:00 06:53 07:23 07:58 16:58 18:04 19:04 20:10 21:10 22:10
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 04:01 05:01 06:02 06:55 07:25 08:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:11 21:11 22:11
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 04:02 05:02 06:03 06:56 07:26 08:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:12 21:12 22:12
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 04:03 05:03 06:04 06:57 07:27 08:02 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:13 21:13 22:13
Whitburn, after Cross 04:04 05:04 06:05 06:58 07:28 08:03 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:14 21:14 22:14
Whitburn, opp Whitdale Primary School 04:05 05:05 06:06 06:59 07:29 08:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:15 21:15 22:15
Whitburn, after Rannoch Road 04:05 05:05 06:06 06:59 07:29 08:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:15 21:15 22:15
Whitburn, at Loch Fyne Way 04:06 05:06 06:07 07:00 07:30 08:05 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:16 21:16 22:16
E Whitburn, at Pentland View 04:07 05:07 06:08 07:01 07:31 08:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Court 04:07 05:07 06:09 07:02 07:32 08:07 17:07 18:11 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17
E Whitburn, at Redmill Cottages 04:08 05:08 06:10 07:03 07:33 08:08 17:08 18:12 19:12 20:18 21:18 22:18
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Caravan Park 04:09 05:09 06:11 07:04 07:34 08:09 17:09 18:13 19:13 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blackburn, at St Kentigerns Academy 04:10 05:10 06:12 07:05 07:35 08:10 17:10 18:14 19:14 20:20 21:20 22:20
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Industrial Estate 04:10 05:10 06:12 07:05 07:35 08:10 17:10 18:14 19:14 20:20 21:20 22:20
Blackburn, adj Cross 04:12 05:12 06:14 07:07 07:37 08:12 17:12 18:16 19:16 20:22 21:22 22:22
Blackburn, opp Police Station 04:12 05:12 06:14 07:07 07:37 08:12 17:12 18:16 19:16 20:22 21:22 22:22
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 04:13 05:13 06:15 07:08 07:38 08:13 17:13 18:17 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 04:13 05:13 06:16 07:09 07:39 08:14 17:14 18:17 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23
Blackburn House (opp) 04:14 05:14 06:17 07:10 07:40 08:15 17:15 18:18 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:24
Seafield, opp Community Centre 04:14 05:14 06:17 07:10 07:40 08:15 17:15 18:18 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:24
Seafield Arms (before) 04:15 05:15 06:18 07:11 07:41 08:16 17:16 18:19 19:19 20:25 21:25 22:25
Seafield, opp Primary School 04:15 05:15 06:18 07:11 07:41 08:16 17:16 18:19 19:19 20:25 21:25 22:25
Kirkton, at Crematorium 04:17 05:17 06:20 07:13 07:43 08:18 17:18 18:21 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:27
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 04:18 05:18 06:21 07:14 07:44 08:19 17:19 18:22 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28
Kirkton, before Fleming Road 04:21 05:21 06:24 07:17 07:47 08:22 17:22 18:25 19:25 20:31 21:31 22:31
Kirkton, at Ethicon 04:21 05:21 06:24 07:17 07:47 08:22 17:22 18:25 19:25 20:31 21:31 22:31
Kirkton, after Lister Road 04:22 05:22 06:25 07:18 07:48 08:23 17:23 18:26 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32
Kirkton, after Charlesfield Lane 04:23 05:23 06:26 07:19 07:49 08:24 17:24 18:27 19:27 20:33 21:33 22:33
Kirkton, opp Klondyke Garden Centre 04:24 05:24 06:27 07:20 07:50 08:25 17:25 18:28 19:28 20:34 21:34 22:34
Livingston, opp Alderstone Business Park 04:25 05:25 06:28 07:21 07:51 08:26 17:26 18:29 19:29 20:35 21:35 22:35
Livingston, opp Homebase 04:26 05:26 06:29 07:22 07:52 08:27 17:27 18:30 19:30 20:36 21:36 22:36
Livingston, opp Aldi 04:27 05:27 06:30 07:23 07:53 08:28 17:28 18:31 19:31 20:37 21:37 22:37
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 04:29 05:29 06:32 07:25 07:55 08:30 17:30 18:33 19:33 20:39 21:39 22:39
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 03:30 23:30 04:30 05:30 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:30 08:00 08:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Livingston, opp The Centre 03:31 23:31 04:31 05:31 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 03:31 23:31 04:31 05:31 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:41 21:41 22:41
Howden, at Fastlink 03:34 23:34 04:34 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:44 21:44 22:44
Ladywell, at Fastlink 03:35 23:35 04:35 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:45 21:45 22:45
Knightsridge, at Fastlink 03:36 23:36 04:36 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:46 21:46 22:46
Knightsridge, at Deer Park 03:38 23:38 04:38 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:48 21:48 22:48
Dechmont Roundabout (after) 03:39 23:39 04:39 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:42 08:11 08:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:49
Uphall, at Riding School 03:39 23:39 04:39 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:43 08:12 08:47 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:49
Uphall, at Golf Club 03:40 23:40 04:40 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:44 08:12 08:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:50 21:50 22:50
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 03:41 23:41 04:41 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:46 08:14 08:49 17:49 18:48 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:51
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 03:42 23:42 04:42 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:47 08:15 08:50 17:50 18:49 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:52
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 03:42 23:42 04:42 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:16 08:51 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:52
Uphall, at Cemetery 03:43 23:43 04:43 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:17 08:52 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:53
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 03:43 23:43 04:43 05:44 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:18 08:53 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 03:44 23:44 04:44 05:45 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:19 08:54 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 03:45 23:45 04:45 05:46 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:20 08:55 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 03:46 23:46 04:46 05:47 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:54 08:22 08:57 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
Broxburn, at Post Office 03:47 23:47 04:47 05:48 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:55 08:23 08:58 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:57 21:57 22:57
Broxburn, before Bridge Place 03:47 23:47 04:47 05:48 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:55 08:23 08:58 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:57 21:57 22:57
Broxburn, opp Albyn Place 03:48 23:48 04:48 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:56 08:24 08:59 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
Broxburn, at Greendykes Cottages 03:48 23:48 04:48 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:56 08:24 08:59 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
Broxburn, o/s Greendykes Steadings 03:49 23:49 04:49 05:50 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:57 08:25 09:00 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:59 21:59 22:59
Winchburgh, after Glass Road 03:53 23:53 04:53 05:54 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:01 08:29 09:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
Winchburgh, opp Craigton Place 03:53 23:53 04:53 05:54 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:01 08:29 09:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
Winchburgh, at Health Centre 03:54 23:54 04:54 05:55 06:31 07:01 07:27 08:02 08:30 09:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:04 22:04 23:04
Winchburgh, at Station Road 03:55 23:55 04:55 05:56 06:32 07:02 07:28 08:03 08:31 09:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05
Winchburgh, at School 03:55 23:55 04:55 05:56 06:32 07:02 07:28 08:03 08:31 09:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kirkliston Stirling Road (E-bound) 03:58 23:58 04:58 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:07 08:35 09:10 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:08 22:08 23:08
Kirkliston, opp Manse Road 03:58 23:58 04:58 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:08 08:35 09:10 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:08 22:08 23:08
Kirkliston, before Station Road 03:59 23:59 04:59 06:00 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:09 08:36 09:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Kirkliston, after Almondside 03:59 23:59 04:59 06:00 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:09 08:36 09:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Kirkliston, opp Bowling Green Road 03:59 23:59 04:59 06:00 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:10 08:36 09:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Kirkliston, opp Gateside Road 04:00 00:00 05:00 06:01 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:11 08:37 09:12 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kirkliston, opp Milrig Cottages 04:01 00:01 05:01 06:03 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:14 08:39 09:14 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:11 22:11 23:11
Newbridge, after Old Liston Road 04:03 00:03 05:03 06:05 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:17 08:42 09:17 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:13 22:13 23:13
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 04:04 00:04 05:04 06:06 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:18 08:43 09:18 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 04:06 00:06 05:06 06:08 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:45 09:20 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:16
Ingliston Showground (at) 04:07 00:07 05:07 06:10 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:22 08:47 09:22 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ingliston Road (before) 04:08 00:08 05:08 06:10 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:48 09:23 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Ingliston Park & Ride (NW-bound) 04:10 00:10 05:10 06:13 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:26 08:51 09:26 18:26 19:19 20:19 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ingliston, opp Airport Hotel 04:11 00:11 05:11 06:14 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:27 08:52 09:27 18:27 19:20 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:21
Edinburgh Airport (Stance E) 04:14 00:14 05:14 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:31 08:55 09:30 18:30 19:23 20:23 21:24 22:24 23:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Scotland East